SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSS 2014/2015 r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Meduna Eduard
2370
2.
Umanec Filip
2290
3.
Haba Zdenek
2281
4.
Satransky Jaroslav
2275
5.
Postupa Pavel
2242
6.
Jandourek Lukas
2228
7.
Trmal Jaroslav
2206
8.
Stluka Petr
2198
9.
Purnoch Josef
2188
10.
Moravec Vit
2184
11.
Haman Jakub
2179
12.
Hlavacek Jiri
2169
13.
Vrabec Milos
2169
14.
Hornicek Jiri
2166
15.
Hora Milan
2161
16.
Drabek Vojtech
2156
17.
Kaplan Daniel
2130
18.
Korenek Frantisek
2129
19.
Vlach Karel
2128
20.
Benes Petr
2117
21.
Dungl Martin
2105
22.
Zvara David
2103
23.
Baran Peter
2103
24.
Hadzala Daniel
2102
25.
Novak Jindrich
2094
26.
Riha Jaroslav
2087
27.
Stursa Jan
2085
28.
Vavrinec Tomas
2079
29.
Vevera Radek
2077
30.
Bechyne Jaroslav
2075
31.
Kozeny Pavel
2070
32.
Skalicky Tomas
2068
33.
Stluka Frantisek
2067
34.
Horak Martin
2066
35.
Skacel Jan
2066
36.
Seifert Milan
2063
37.
Krejci Martin
2061
38.
Postupa Martin
2060
39.
Voracek Zdenek
2059
40.
Volf Jaromir
2058
41.
Rosenbaum Vit
2056
42.
Hrubant Ivan
2052
43.
Pospisil Jiri
2051
44.
Jarrah Kamal
2044
45.
Hruska Tomas
2041
46.
Misicko Jan
2036
47.
Pycha Patrik
2035
48.
Framberk Jan
2027
49.
Musil Martin
2022
50.
Lizner Jaroslav
2022
51.
Cermak Michal
2019
52.
Plasek Zdenek
2016
53.
Kolasin Jan
2011
54.
Cozl David
2009
55.
Slapnicka Karel
2009
56.
Lochman Vaclav
2006
57.
Jacek Miloslav
2005
58.
Netusil Jaroslav
1997
59.
Petrun Milan
1981
60.
Dlouhy Ondrej
1980
61.
Valtr Tomas
1980
62.
Bodicky Michal
1970
63.
Slanec Jan
1968
64.
Kotyk Vaclav
1967
65.
Dolezal Radoslav
1961
66.
Sindelar Pavel
1961
67.
Rynt Pavel
1956
68.
Grulich Jiri
1954
69.
Maly Filip
1953
70.
Daniel Jiri
1948
71.
Skokan Frantisek
1932
72.
Popelka Pavel
1931
73.
Kopecky Jiri
1929
74.
Mares Vladimir
1927
75.
Vajcner Jiri
1924
76.
Hanl Frantisek
1924
77.
Sobotka Jiri
1921
78.
Fiala Jan
1921
79.
Martinec Karel
1912
80.
Jelagin Konstantin
1909
81.
Marsalek Lubos
1908
82.
Macek Kamil
1905
83.
Forman Miroslav
1892
84.
Stanek Ondrej
1888
85.
Innemann Frantisek
1884
86.
Lizner Milan
1874
87.
Burianek Petr
1866
88.
Vaic Miroslav
1863
89.
Cizek Ondrej
1857
90.
Houdek Daniel
1852
91.
Suchy Ladislav
1840
92.
Havlicek Pavel
1685
93.
Chajda Patrik
1634
94.
Rastocny Josef
1607
95.
Vavra Stanislav
1000