SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
V Campeonato Gallego de Ajedrez Rapido
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Espineira Gonzalez Diego
2379
Sanchez Aller Fernando
2325
Guerra Bastida Diego
2320
Pazos Porta Antonio
2304
Rodriguez Lopez Rafael
2285
Lopez Rodriguez Walter
2226
Villar Nieves Antonio
2226
Cruz Alvarez de Ron Dan
2219
Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos
2201
Gomez Dieguez David
2182
Villar Perez Samuel
2167
Portela Peleteiro Alberto
2140
Abuin Boullon Manuel Angel
2134
Cubero Ferreiro Rodrigo
2113
Fernandez Saavedra Jose Luis
2104
Torres Dominguez David
2092
Nedobora Gregori
2071
Barros Pazos Manuel
2070
Prado Acebo Ines
2042
Arevalillo Romero Sergio
1971
Rey Malde Henrique
1951
Gil Perez Gerardo
1930
Garcia Sobrino David
1925
Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio
1912
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo
1912
Perez Carballo David
1904
Gomez Segade Pablo
1896
Barreiro Pineiro Jose
1895
Louzao Brea Jose Luis
1887
Rocha Romaus Gumersindo
1886
Susavila Muniz Antonio
1873
Represa Perez Mireya
1867
Fernandez Iglesias Diego
1833
Pedreira Giralda Francisco
1829
Farto Orozco David
1819
Grana Castanal Andres
1817
Garcia Bugallo Jose Luis
1816
Nunez Garcia Ramon
1805
Sixto Puente Eloy
1796
Montans Lopez Adrian
1792
Rey Farina Angel
1777
Martinez Dourado Daniel
1773
Varela Guntinas Jorge
1766
Puga Sanchez Miguel
1764
Palacios Gonzalez Miguel
1759
Tubio Agrasar Pablo
1749
Rego Lorenzo Jose Francisco
1748
Gonzalez Perez Jose Ramon
1745
Gomez Carreno Martin
1723
Torrado Bea Francisco Ramon
1717
Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso
1712
Otero Ramirez Angel
1707
Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose
1706
Leal Valdes Francisco Jose
1702
Boo Vallejo Marcos
1684
Perez Dapoza Cesar
1679
Tuimil Martinez Ricardo
1651
Gonzalez Lopez Manuel
1646
Varela Peteira David
1640
Bouzas Bello Rafael
1625
de Santiago Pita Breixo
1624
Siso Lale Juan Carlos
1551
Rey Aguino Antonio Javier
1550
Dorado Meijide Andrea
1541
Ferreno Sanmartin Angel
1530
Otero Diz Carlos
1530
Bugliot Mateo Diego
1522
Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres
1509
De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo
1486
Buitron Ramil David
1443
Pina Lopez Carlos
1435
Fernandez Romano Artai
1432
Fernandez Lage Ramon
1430
Portugal Hernandez Felix S.
1421
Martinez Montes Juan Manuel
1387
Mendez Rial Jorge
1381
Dominguez Vizoso Daniel
1372
Lamas Garralon Pablo
1363
Santiago Garcia Victor
1341
Rey Chimera Luca
1325
Duro Garcia Remigio Jose
1321
Segura Rio Alejandro
1320
Vazquez Gomez Marcos
1297
Martinez Doldan Jaime
1286
Lobato Rey Pablo
1250
Vieitez Fernandez Brais
1117
Martinez Montes Martin
1042
Gomez Carreno Laura
1028
Rey Lorenzo Marco
1000
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
1000
Vaz Varela Daniel
1000
Rodriguez Ferreiros Angela
1000
Romano Garcia Francisco Manuel
1000
Garcia Martinez Belarmino
1000
Gago Gude Ivan Francisco
1000
Cendan Malingret Leo
1000
Duran Otero Anxo
1000
Fernandez Fernandez Oscar Isaac
1000
Gomez Vidal Jose Manuel
1000
Garcia Mosquera Pablo
1000
Rego Calvo Hugo
1000
Acuna Vilela Jose Alberto
1000
Chaves Gomez Adrian
1000
Barreiro Rivera Gabriel
1000
Mendez Somoza Jorge
1000
Rei Figueira Brais
1000
Garcia Camina Belarmino
1000
Isorna Ordonez Sara
1000
Lago Regenjo Adrian
1000
Ledo Buceta Beatriz
1000
Lorenzo Vicente Mateo
1000