SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Aktiv Cup 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ragger Markus
2668
Kreisl Robert
2420
Hresc Vladimir
2382
Spalir Jernej
2361
Halvax Georg
2355
Riemelmoser Franz
2326
Perhinig Robert
2314
Janzelj Tim
2312
Kaspret Guido
2291
Petschar Kurt
2266
Hartl Daniel
2263
Frank Paul
2237
Ule Evald
2229
Drnovsek Gal
2228
Kosmac Blaz
2223
Meyer Paul
2168
Putz Georg
2133
Jakits Leopold
2127
Titz Heimo
2113
Toefferl Heimo
2097
Gaertner Markus
2095
Smole Albert
2087
Sereinig Eduard
2083
Widowitz Manfred
2082
Bachlechner Julian
2080
Schippel Gert
2075
Mascher Klemens
2070
Lang Karl
2064
Hanser Michael
2063
Schoenangerer Herbert
2062
Eichhorn Alfred
2062
Tscharnuter Hannes
2058
Knaller Christoph
2053
Kornprat Manfred
2052
Lederer Peter Jun.
2052
Rozic Adrijan
2045
Waldmann Gerald
2030
Siebenhuener Michael
2029
Tomitz Hermann
2026
Gruber Dietmar
2025
Stadik Wolfgang
2025
Puff Leo
2023
Kuess Mario
2020
Turian Hans
2020
Vallant Martin
2002
Kahlig Martin
2001
Sabitzer Karl
1998
Ressmann Wilfried
1990
Widowitz Josef
1987
Steiner Martin
1979
Szolderits Guenter
1972
Sommer Artur
1965
Lecher Guenther
1964
Raschun Gerhard
1960
Ploessnig Michael
1957
Guetz Wolfgang
1956
Emberger Dietmar
1954
Frey Armin
1953
Gallob Marko
1950
Kainz Josef
1944
Tscheinig Gert
1944
Hierreich Gerhard
1942
Isola Gernot
1941
Hattenberger Arnold
1938
Kobas Mihael
1936
Meschnig Manfred
1931
Koban Viktor
1928
Maierhofer Ernst
1922
Kampl Walter
1918
Hipfl Werner
1917
Sitter Primus
1917
Koemetter Reinhard
1906
Hafner Bernhard
1902
Enzi Gerald
1901
Tamegger Franz
1896
Wernig Klaus
1895
Weber Harald
1892
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1889
Kienzl Werner
1886
Legat Harald
1880
Maierhofer Gerhard
1879
Truppe Thomas
1877
Grasser Peter
1877
Lenzhofer Adam
1874
Gallob Josef Sen.
1874
Ressmann Walter
1873
Legat Albert
1868
Amon Andreas
1857
Poms Christian
1856
Morze Gert
1851
Ulbing Ferdinand
1849
Klement Ottomar
1846
Napetschnig Martin
1834
Kummer Heinz
1828
Lederer Peter
1826
Gaug Herbert
1824
Jaeger Manfred
1821
Safrin Mario
1818
Brandner Eduard
1817
Melcher Jakob
1788
Graber Josef
1788
Heindl Matthias
1783
Saringer Hubert
1783
Unterweger Franz
1762
Sommer Hannah
1761
Grabner Josef
1758
Maderner Arnulf
1750
Spanz Robert
1741
Sternig Helmut
1741
Guzikowski Pawel
1732
Gaertner Ferdinand
1729
Feinig Reinhold
1727
D Incecco Stefano, Dr
1699
Pirkowitsch Franz
1679
Zoehrer Gregor
1675
Walder Elias
1671
Kuss Erich
1643
Egger Fritz
1615
Eberhart Markus
1599
Gallob Andrej
1595
Gombats Ilja
1579
Fritzenwanger Johann
1562
Unterweger Michael
1558
Fankhauser Richard
1546
Frieser Gerhard
1497
Gallob Daniel
1463
Sereinig David
1420
Warmuth Thomas
1397
Koelich Andreas
1000
Schiestl Jun. Josef
1000
Richau Peter
1000
Brak Marian
1000
Vishi Sabit
1000
Hafner Peter
1000
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor
1000
Lukan Aleksander
1000
Turko Klaus
1000
Lerchbaumer Josef
1000
Koenig Hannes
1000
Perathoner Lukas
1000
Aigner Gerhard
1000
Lutnik Thomas
1000
Kuss Wilfried
1000
Lepuschitz Daniel
1000
Pavicic Anton
1000
Baeumen Robert
1000
Kuess Michael
1000
Olipitz Andreas
1000
Aigner Martin
1000
Wernig Johann
1000
Stiegler Helmut
1000
Eiper Werner
1000
Brunner Guenther
1000
Stampfer Bruno
1000
Tscharnuter Noah
1000
Baran Onur
1000
Grabner Anton
1000
Zeber Katja
1000
Rabitsch Albin
1000
Wohlfahrt Markus
1000
Doujak Gabriel Andreas
1000
Huber Roman
1000
Dizep Noah
1000
Lingenhel Volkhard
1000
Ebenberger Arnold
1000
Wistrela Karl
1000
Weber Eduard
1000
Allesch Christian
1000
Isola Rainer
1000
Lenzhofer Herbert
1000
Hofer Alfred
1000
Trampitsch Martin
1000
Richter Egon
1000
Hinterlechner Werner
1000
Leitner Johann
1000