SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cto por Equipos de Madrid_2014-15 (Segunda B) r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
2119
2.
Martinez De Miguel Pedro
2110
3.
Bustos Serrano Doroteo
2057
4.
De Dios Alija Rafael
1985
5.
Alvarez Carbajales Fermin
1982
6.
Martin Lopez Jesus Juan
1961
7.
Lopez Duran Jesus
1938
8.
Sanz Cabrera Rodrigo M.
1938
9.
Lopez-Bustos Garcia Santiago
1916
10.
Fernandez Trillo Raul
1887
11.
Rivas Martinez Francisco
1862
12.
Garcia Diez Mariano
1859
13.
Recuero Gomez Ricardo
1853
14.
Perez Sempere Alberto
1845
15.
Arroyo Fernandez Francisco Javier
1841
16.
Bermudez Melero Fernando
1819
17.
Perez Alvarez Javier
1810
18.
Pozuelo Yuen Fernando
1805
19.
Aiquipa Tello Jack Liner
1802
20.
Martinez Rey Fernando
1795
21.
Uceda Martinez Jacinto
1795
22.
Roldan Garcia Angel
1782
23.
Vicente Sastre Diego
1777
24.
Campo Garcia Carlos
1775
25.
Al-Zarif Zabala Bassam
1755
26.
Perez Barroso Miguel
1753
27.
Gallardo Perez Jesus
1751
28.
Perez Criado Santiago
1747
29.
Rodriguez Bernal Herman
1742
30.
Perez Romero Joaquin
1735
31.
Civantos Prados Manuel
1726
32.
Santos Rodriguez Jose
1724
33.
Leniz Martinez Francisco
1721
34.
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
1717
35.
De Los Rios Camacho Juan Antonio
1715
36.
Camon Botella Laura
1714
37.
Espada Lopez Daniel
1709
38.
Bellod Thomas Gonzalo
1709
39.
Aperador Rubio Ricardo
1708
40.
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge
1702
41.
Hernandez Del Can Jose
1697
42.
Franco Rincon David
1697
43.
Lopez de La Cuerda Jose
1677
44.
Ruiz-Jarabo Pelayo Francisco
1661
45.
Garcia Carbonell Francisco
1658
46.
De Frutos Illana Sergio
1656
47.
Escanciano Reyero Daniel
1649
48.
Lopez Galindo Pablo
1645
49.
Cordente Ugena Marcos
1629
50.
Lizon Martinez Santiago
1628
51.
De Pablo Pena Miguel Angel
1622
52.
Cancho Quinones Marcos
1616
53.
Guzman Castro Enrique
1610
54.
Begona Ortiz Isaac
1610
55.
Garcia Huertas Jesus
1607
56.
Sotres Menendez Raul
1589
57.
Guillen Munoz Francisco
1588
58.
Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro
1586
59.
Blovin Arnaud
1575
60.
Prieto Gonzalez Cesar
1574
61.
Deben Gayo Javier
1560
62.
Andres Rodriguez Florencio
1542
63.
Agudo De Cespedes Pedro
1520
64.
Gomez Escurin Jose Manuel
1326
65.
Cuevas Garcia Agustin
1000
66.
Coca Gradin Jesus
1000
67.
Palimariciuc Gheorghe
1000
68.
Guerrero Gonzalez Francisco
1000
69.
Sicilia Cardona Enrique
1000
70.
Armero Real Francisco
1000
71.
Feito Banon Andrea
1000
72.
Villar Yrisarri Francisco
1000