SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
SVK 2nd league gr. B 2014/15 r5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Hagara Eduard
2410
2.
Farkas Gabor
2346
3.
Gazik Igor
2321
4.
Gazik Viktor
2283
5.
Banas Jan
2280
6.
Vass Frantisek
2280
7.
Debnar Lubos
2269
8.
Kalisky Vladimir
2268
9.
Packa Ladislav
2235
10.
Martiska Peter
2233
11.
Skreno Vladimir
2231
12.
Szucs Vladimir
2231
13.
Nagy Tomas
2226
14.
Strachan Jan
2200
15.
Dobrotka Martin
2189
16.
Hudoba Ondrej
2187
17.
Szegi Tamas
2186
18.
Obona Jan
2185
19.
Mojzis Marcel
2183
20.
Dolnik-Domany Zsofia
2175
21.
Gorusa Miroslav
2172
22.
Jancovic Peter
2171
23.
Dolnik Attila
2170
24.
Jakubek Peter
2169
25.
Fabian Jaroslav
2169
26.
Bednar Jan
2162
27.
Horvath Marian
2151
28.
Gazikova Veronika
2148
29.
Nagy Attila
2139
30.
Podoba Milan
2131
31.
Berek Geza
2129
32.
Kovac Lubomir
2127
33.
Pinter Patrik
2125
34.
Szeko Ludovit
2125
35.
Zatko Gregor
2124
36.
Blaho Stefan
2119
37.
Lancz Ondrej
2106
38.
Brestak Jan
2105
39.
Tomka Jan
2104
40.
Beres Dominik
2103
41.
Barczi Tibor
2080
42.
Kukucka Matej
2077
43.
Dlhy Jozef
2075
44.
Chlpik Martin
2072
45.
Budaj Peter
2068
46.
Gazik Renata
2061
47.
Gulbis Adrian
2061
48.
Huliak Pavol
2059
49.
Odler Daniel
2054
50.
Spik Peter
2054
51.
Tokar Zdenko
2050
52.
Chovan Milan
2049
53.
Kvassay Peter
2048
54.
Torotto Antal
2042
55.
Balogh Peter
2036
56.
Svonavec Stefan
2022
57.
Nikel Rastislav
2017
58.
Zelovic Marek
2015
59.
Nagy Ervin
2011
60.
Bencik Pavol
2007
61.
Belak Stefan
1998
62.
Beres Lukas
1997
63.
Amrich Martin
1985
64.
Chrast Adrian
1983
65.
Behul Pavol
1982
66.
Hlavina Lubomir
1981
67.
Laho Maros
1980
68.
Sabik Robert
1978
69.
Gombar Peter
1977
70.
Gyopos Istvan
1970
71.
Lukacovic Miroslav
1969
72.
Koscelanska Maria
1967
73.
Ostrochovsky Anton
1962
74.
Briestenska Andrea
1961
75.
Zahorsky Robert
1957
76.
Pereszlenyi Gejza
1953
77.
Magerciak Roman
1952
78.
Valovic Stefan
1948
79.
Novotny Michal
1946
80.
Gono Michal
1946
81.
Barczi Viktor
1941
82.
Lecky Juraj
1941
83.
Michalek Matej
1937
84.
Bebjak Martin
1934
85.
Mruskovic Peter
1933
86.
Podhorsky Martin
1932
87.
Pindes Robert
1932
88.
Geffert Peter
1924
89.
Laho Lukas
1914
90.
Uhrik Boris
1905
91.
Bielik Peter
1901
92.
Cvirik Vladimir
1896
93.
Zernovic Ferdinand
1895
94.
Danko Dusan
NŠK Nitra
1870
95.
Varga Milan
1860
96.
Petras Karol
1856
97.
Frajka Peter
1827
98.
Zernovic Michal
1823
99.
Zakovic Jozef
1818
100.
Vitek Matej
1810
101.
Cernak Vincent
1795
102.
Mego Peter
1783
103.
Varga Alexander
1779
104.
Mikula Martin
1751
105.
Sunal Jan
1741
106.
Chrenko Kristian
NŠK Nitra
1718
107.
Poliakova Emma
1679
108.
Turicik Dusan
1674
109.
Kuna Martin
1659
110.
Havran Svetozar
1000
111.
Bona Juraj
1000
112.
Korytar Stefan
1000
113.
Bielik Jakub
1000