Rounds
Player | PointsPts | Rating | Result | Rating | PointsPts | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argaya Urdaniz Miguel | 4 | 1971 | 2177 | 4.5 | Ugalde Ezcurra Jose Miguel | ||
Arrese-Igor Sanchez Cesareo | 4 | 1960 | 2198 | 4 | Urriza Iricibar Pablo | ||
Diaz Redondo Isidro | 3 | 1544 | 1444 | 2.5 | Lopez Medina Manuel | ||
Gil Yoldi Fermin | 0 | 1000 | 1000 | 0 | Sanz Tenev Ander | ||
Lizuain Toni Javier | 3 | 1581 | 1816 | 3 | Zaratiegui Cardesa Jose | ||
Pedchenko Bondar Alexandr | 2 | 1432 | 1000 | 1 | Echarri Otermin Markel | ||
Arrese-Igor Royuela Alex | 3 | 1527 | 1890 | 3.5 | Cemborain Oricain Alfonso | ||
Lacruz Ochoa Oier | 2 | 1462 | 1000 | 2 | Fuertes Cirauqui Pablo | ||
Pascual Garcia Martin | 2 | 1329 | 1418 | 2.5 | Rodriguez Rafael Iker | ||
Uriz Elizalde Jesus | 2.5 | 1580 | 1220 | 2.5 | Esparza Sainz David | ||
Garijo Echavarri Mikel | 2 | 1523 | 1729 | 2.5 | Sanchez Garcia Andres | ||
Donazar Garayoa Miguel | 3 | 1702 | 1477 | 3 | Huarte Zozaya Aitor | ||
Aguirre Eraso Javier | 2 | 1340 | 1000 | 1.5 | Arregui Gonzalez Iago | ||
Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer | 2 | 1382 | 1201 | 1 | Fernandez Villameriel Lucia | ||
Garraza Obaldia Esteban | 2 | 1259 | 1450 | 1.5 | Garralda Ruiz Ander | ||
Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian | ||
Abdula Boisteanu Cristina | 2 | 1000 | 1372 | 1.5 | Aramendia Ybarra Carlota | ||
Aguinaga Garijo Daniel | 2.5 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Azcona Esteras Fermin | ||
Habans Aguerrea Javier | 1.5 | 1000 | 1344 | 1 | Fernandez Villameriel Jorge | ||
Ruiz Escobar Rafael | 4 | 1917 | 1805 | 4 | Lerendegui Lasa Odei | ||
Vinal Gutierrez Pedro | 3 | 2092 | 1680 | 4 | Otano Villanueva Joseba | ||
Aguinaga Ruiz Jesus Luis | 2.5 | 1949 | 1597 | 3 | Hernandez Zorzano Fernando | ||
Oyaga Valencia Jesus Maria | 3 | 1694 | 1530 | 3 | Urbiola Martinez Jesus | ||
Ochoa Aldaz Mikel | 2.5 | 1667 | 1999 | 3 | Iraneta Unzue Iker | ||
Arregui Gonzalez Niobe | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | Pascual Buisan Miguel Angel | ||
Habans Aguerrea Elena | 1.5 | 1000 | 1000 | 1.5 | Zurbano Vallejo Guillermo | ||
Satrustegi Garate Peio | 1 | 1000 | 1333 | 1 | Fernandez Senovilla Jose A. | ||
Urra Pagola Baowen | 0 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | Vicente Merino Daniel |
F = forfeited (opponent did not come)