SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2nd International Chess Tournament Memory of "Nebesna sotnya" (rapid)
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kovalenko Igor
2656
Onyshchuk Volodymyr
2629
Kovchan Alexander
2576
Stupak Kirill
2568
Baryshpolets Andrey
2544
Bortnyk Olexandr
2539
Bernadskiy Vitaliy
2525
Gritsak Orest
2514
Kislinsky Alexey
2489
Sulypa Oleksandr
2482
Kazakov Mikhail
2468
Sergeev Vladimir
2448
Polyakov Maxim
2437
Golichenko Ilija
2429
Vetoshko Volodymyr
2404
Bortnyk Mykola
2403
Nedilko Vasily
2398
Grinev Valeriy
2398
Mikhaletz Lubomir
2395
Polivanov Anatoliy
2394
Meribanov Vitaly
2390
Nechaev Andrei
2374
Budnikov Oleg
2373
Sharapov Evgeny
2367
Shtembuliak Evgeny
2352
Alexikov Alexander
2352
Mirzoev Emil
2346
Razin Vadim
2341
Bordovsky Vladimir
2340
Rakhmangulov Andrei
2331
Voitovich Vladislav
2321
Chaika Vitalii
2319
Grekh Andrey
2312
Ianov Viktor
2305
Skliarov Viktor
2304
Jashchenko Vladimir
2304
Malakhova Elizaveta
2299
Martynov Roman
2296
Babiy Olga
2281
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya
2280
Kotliar Alexey
2246
Terletsky Oleg
2241
Babiy Igor
2227
Veremiy Bogdan
2226
Omelja Artem
2225
Popovkin Petro
2216
Pastukhov Igor
2210
Plaksin Valeriy
2209
Lomakin Viktor
2207
Katashuk Uladzislau
2201
Reshetkov Kirill
2197
Grebeniuk Semen
2188
Buturin Vladimir
2181
Dzupin Dmitry
2178
Gerasimenyuk Mikhail
2174
Kokhno Olexandr
2169
Andrenko Irina
2168
Vyval Volodymyr
2168
Lyashenko Vasyl
2167
Maciaga Marcin
2166
Petrova Irina
2162
Kravets Ivan
2161
Solovyov Oleksandr
2147
Kornijchuk Volodymyr
2128
Buksa Nataliya
2127
Dolzhykova Kateryna
2125
Gasik Piotr
2119
Malakhov Kirill
2116
Kovalenko Maksym
2110
Rozhok Oleksii
2109
Leshchyshak Igor
2105
Kumanska Olena
2102
Yaniuk Volodymyr
2098
Korduban Valerij
2092
Skliarov Oleksandr
2089
Chubar Vladimir
2066
Samarin Evgen
2058
Remez Serhiy
2058
Shvedzitskyy Petro
2048
Bilous Mykhailo
2041
Shakhov Mykhailo
2040
Guivan Vasily
2028
Kotovskyy Dmytro
2024
Barchuk Irina
2019
Ivanov Vladimir A.
2013
Martynenko Nikolay
2007
Karpa Vitaly
2001
Abbakumov Yehor
1986
Morozov Vitalij
1983
Bagiryan Vigen
1976
Zakordonets Olexandr
1957
Goryainov Alexandr
1957
Mintenko Heorhiy
1934
Oliinyk Yuliya
1917
Mats Diana
1915
Lomakin Andrey
1904
Kolpakov Vladyslav
1903
Sidletsky Andrey
1882
Ileniak Vasil
1868
Romaniv Mykola
1866
Bendiuk Alexander
1857
Bratash Roman
1855
Gumeniuk Sergey
1854
Kravets Oleksandr
1805
Pokotylo Mixajlo
1801
Dvornitskaja Elena
1795
Polishchuk Serhii
1789
Larkin Vladyslav
1788
Tymkiv Vasyl
1787
Sawicki Wojciech
1763
Bereza Petr
1733
Gayun Dmytro
1726
Potapchuk Dmytro
1535
Samolyuk Antonina
1523
Shusta Irina
1469
Chepeniuk Oleksandr
1000
Feydak Viktor
1000
Mikhalsky Vladimir
1000
Ivanishen Yuriy
1000
Galperin Platon
1000
Yashchuk Mikhail
1000
Nazarenko Sergey
1000
Serdiuk Vitalii
1000
Kononets Igor
1000
Kruchak Lesia
1000
Kostenyuk Anatoly
1000
Hrushevinchuk Volodymyr
1000
Zinyak Artem
1000
Illyuk Petro
1000
Maziy Anatoliy
1000
Prokopchuk Oleg
1000
Kovalchuk Valentyn
1000
Tarasevich Mikhail
1000
Menko Petro
1000
Kotovskyy Viktor
1000
Chuchko Yuriy
1000
Stroy Bogdan
1000
Borzenko Yosyp
1000
Grigoriev Volodymyr
1000
Shchepanivskyi Yurii
1000
Glukhoman Artem
1000
Melnyk Vitaliy
1000
Melnychuk Yuriy
1000
Shepelyuk Anatoly
1000
Nazarenko Kostyantyn
1000
Guzyo Maksym
1000
Himulya Ivan
1000
Zabokrytska Daryna
1000
Kovalenko Yuriy
1000
Yasynsky Valentyn
1000
Potapov Vyacheslav
1000
Dolgopolov Oleksandr
1000
Popovych Dmytro
1000
Malovanyi Yulian
1000
Romanyuk Lidiya
1000
Savchak Mykhaylo
1000
Shlapak Nikita
1000
Zabokrytsky Alexandr
1000
Blazhenkov Serhiy
1000
Ustynchenko Yuriy
1000
Yuzyuk Viktor
1000
Kukharuk Oleksandr
1000
Rymarchuk Yuriy
1000
Paluykh Oleksandr
1000
Katashuk Lana
1000
Galapup Serhiy
1000
Hubenia Ihor
1000
Zinenko Stepan
1000
Nizhalovsky Yuriy
1000
Motyka Volodymyr
1000
Lyashchuk Ivan
1000
Khylchuk Taras
1000
Yaryy Bohdan
1000
Ivanov Volodymyr P
1000
Glyshchuk Ivan
1000
Batura Volodymyr
1000
Romanyuk Petro
1000
Samchuk Oleksiy
1000
Pankevych Kostyantyn
1000
Polischuk Eduard
1000
Matviychuk Artem
1000
Mashchenko Tamila
1000
Snitko Nataliia
1000
Bedraty Myhajlo
1000
Brygidyr Evhen
1000
Samoliuk Vasyl
1000
Vorobey Mykola
1000
Mazylyuk Mykyta
1000
Kashtelyan Oleksandr
1000
Buchkovska Veronika
1000
Gryga Yaryna
1000
Herchuk Volodymyr
1000
Zhurakovska Tetyana
1000
Bratash Viktoriya
1000
Denyschuk Olexander
1000