SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Budapest Lilienthal Group Round 11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Mihok Oliver
2500
Varga Zoltan
2471
Czebe Attila
2470
Halasz Tamas
2395
Szabolcsi Janos
2330
Csizmadia Laszlo
2330
Fusthy Zsolt
2321
Prorok Marton
2295
Farago Sandor
2291
Juhasz Armin
2288
Lyell Mark
2280
Szilagyi Zsolt
2273
Marosi Levente
2272
Lorincz Istvan
2271
Sinkovics Peter
2269
Gelle Istvan
2268
Keschitz Gyorgy
2263
Farkas Richard
2252
Mihalka Zsolt
2249
Sanchez Repullo Daniel
2238
Biro Andras
2238
Terbe Julianna
2236
Glatt Gabor
2235
Papp Tamas
2221
Jamrich Gyorgy
2216
Furedi Erik
2216
Seres Bela
2216
Berta Sandor
2212
Krstulovic Alex
2209
Urhegyi Marton
2209
Koczo Kristof
2204
Honos Attila
2204
Farkas Lajos Dr.
2200
Emodi Gyula
2198
Dolgener Tobias
2197
Gal Tamas
2196
Szepes Tamas
2189
Juhasz Mark
2173
Fordan Tibor
2172
Magyar Otto
2167
Eperjesi Laszlo Dr.
2166
Nogrady Vilmos
2165
Molnar Jozsef
2163
Laza Szabolcs
2162
Somogyi Istvan
2158
Morvay Miklos
2143
Keresztes Balazs
2138
Hoang Tri
2138
Kovacs Gabor
2138
Havasi Janos
2134
Terbe Zsuzsanna
2129
Kaposztas Miklos
2128
Adam Gyorgy Jr.
2126
Waldmann Ivan
2124
Kelemen Gabor
2124
Polyik Peter
2123
Bartus Laszlo
2122
Kormos Adam
2121
Borda Lajos
2112
Mullner Imre
2103
Ravasz Laszlo
2095
Kertesz Zsolt
2091
Novaky Csaba
2089
Bea Boglarka
2086
Kormos Andras
2075
Toth Daniel
2073
Egyed Gabor
2073
Monda Laszlo
2071
Albert Kornelia
2070
Vargyas Zoltan
2070
Piroska Istvan
2070
Metaxasz Vaszilisz
2066
Bodrogi Mihaly
2066
Tibenszkyne Kiss Emese
2063
Vancsura Vince
2058
Lehocz Jozsef
2055
Kis Bela
2053
Hetenyi Geza
2048
Antal Attila Dr.
2046
Zoldy Robert
2042
Fogarassy Zsolt
2042
Strenner Zoltan
2038
Szentmihalyi Tamas
2037
Morvay Jeno
2035
Mogyorosi Ferenc
2032
Lovas Zsolt
2029
Vegh Karoly
2024
Lovas Miklos
2019
Martin Bela Jr.
2015
Felmery Mate
2008
Kiss Peter
1997
Fodor Balazs
1990
Bodrogi Laszlo
1990
Bihari Mihaly
1988
Letay Gyula
1979
Csillag Janos
1978
Bognar Bence
1974
Potari Adrian
1968
Rakosi Ferenc Dr.
1964
Szoke Gabor
1947
Szabo Peter Imre dr.
1938
Karacsonyi Gellert
1937
Bihari Balazs
1937
Cuibus Janos
1937
Zilahi Gabor
1935
Katona Jozsef
1931
Nagy Laszlo
1930
Kiss Jozsef
1924
Racz Peter
1909
Meszaros Attila
1901
Kapas Robert
1901
Fogarasi Gabor
1894
Horvath Ilona Klara
1888
Metzger Istvan
1876
Gardo Jozsef
1871
Fazekas Peter
1855
Balazs-Piri Robert
1852
Rinyu Janos
1846
Pongo Istvan
1844
Tardos Robert
1831
Dlauchy Peter
1822
Sziklai Balazs
1792
Paulics Peter
1783
Lakat Gyula
1781
Pogats Jozsef Jr.
1761
Mihaly Zoltan
1756
Toth Laszlo
1743
Benke Karoly
1737
Kapuszta Csaba
1734
Pirityi Andras
1733
Martin Bela Sr.
1728
Kelemen Szabolcs
1675
Palczert Botond
1644
Rocza Gabor
1641
Baranyai Tamas
1636
Munka Bela
1632
Kozsik Bende Barnabas
1544
Posztos Marcell
1506
Birovecz Ben Jordan
1476
Fodor Kornel
1395
Kiss Akos
1337
Bekasi Zsolt
1317
Kertesz Aron Borsa
1276
Papp Marton Gergely
1000