SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Baden 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2580
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
2461
Riff Jean-Noel
2453
Panzalovic Srdjan
2450
Skembris Spyridon
2447
Gasthofer Alexander
2433
Gschnitzer Oswald, Dr.
2412
Genzling Alain
2408
Eschbach Dennis
2406
Nekrasov Mihail
2395
Ivanov Mikhail M
2383
Filipovic Branko
2382
Tompa Janos
2375
Arnold Lothar
2364
Lutz Bernhard
2363
Kaczmarczyk Dennis
2360
Berczes Csaba
2359
Pfrommer Christoph
2352
Vonthron Horst
2352
Rosner Jonas
2345
Wirthensohn Heinz
2338
Heinz Timothee
2337
Bogdanovich Grigory
2332
Werner Clemens
2332
Schild Christoph
2330
Postoev-Birkenberg Alexander
2319
Gasthofer Viktor
2318
Kaenel Hansjuerg
2315
Friedrich Norbert
2310
Hirschberg Valerian
2305
Schuh Hubert
2301
Bellahcene Bilel
2296
Mueller Olaf, Dr.
2294
Metz Hartmut
2291
Koch Wolfgang Max, Dr.
2290
Scherer Helmut
2286
Schmidt Jessica
2283
Schwing Hans-Elmar
2281
Wehner Roland
2280
Duschek Volker
2276
Kappeler Kaspar
2276
Grothe Thomas
2273
Scherer Max
2271
Fernandez Aguado Juan Luis
2267
Fiderer Lukas
2262
Roos Jean-Luc
2259
Mudelsee Manfred, Dr.
2255
Zeier Klaus
2245
Tschann Stephan
2240
Schlager Thomas
2238
Eppinger Georg
2237
Rechmann Klaus
2232
Stankovic Zeljko
2226
Vinke Andreas
2215
Mathonia Claude
2213
Kresovic Velimir
2213
Kuci Blerim
2204
Raeber Markus
2197
Loewe Lennard
2196
Duessel Udo
2191
Dushatskiy Fedor
2190
Mader Manuela
2189
Engel Berthold
2188
Bossert Christian
2180
Geuss Paul
2177
Trabert Lukas
2176
Nabavi Parwis
2171
Kick Joachim
2170
Tammert Guenther
2167
Gebhardt Ulrich, Dr.
2163
Zichanowicz Mark
2163
Raps Johannes
2160
Schmitt Philipp
2160
Friedel Marcus
2158
Schmidt Horst
2158
Strittmatter Norbert
2137
Klumpp Jochen
2127
Vogelbacher Georg
2118
Zuelle Bruno
2108
Wuest Hans-Heiner, Dr.
2106
Eidinger Helmut
2106
Aeschbach Werner
2100
Cofmann Veaceslav
2094
Becker Andreas, Dr.
2093
Berberich Christoph
2080
Spieker Michael
2039
Haussernot Cecile
2031
May Juergen
2016
Becker Dirk
1984
Gschnitzer Adrian
1970
Weiss Oliver
1967
Tiemann Tobias
1966
Enders Philipp
1945
Straub Bernd, Dr.
1000
Pyvovar Igor
1000
Loechel Thomas
1000
Popovic Dan-Arwed
1000
Wienold Thomas, Dr.
1000
von der Ahe Florian
1000