SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Nord-West 2013/2014 rounds 6 - 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bindrich Falko
2577
Breutigam Martin
2405
Borik Otto
2401
Bangiev Alexander
2399
Kroeze Frank
2395
Braun Vitali
2384
Zeitlein Michael
2382
Ivanov Vladimir
2348
Bertholee Rob
2345
Bode Wilfried
2339
Markert Malte
2329
Nuesken Nikolas
2319
Hermann Manfred
2317
Piepho Niels
2308
Korsus Bernd
2295
Izrailev A.
2292
Schreiner Till
2289
Ljubarskij Juri
2284
Schulze Torben, Dr.
2278
David Adrian
2275
Hedke Fred
2274
Meyer Heinz-Dieter
2270
Schirm Friedmar
2267
Hoeffer David
2265
Bredemeier Dirk
2257
Hundack Rolf
2255
Krajina Davor
2255
Clemens Christian, Dr.
2249
Rabeler Gert
2247
Liebau Andreas
2244
Brodhuhn Reinhard
2237
Mueer Sebastian
2237
Margraf Daniel
2232
Wittje Berthold
2225
Cordes Klaus
2225
Nimtz Manfred, Dr.
2224
Fritze Bernd
2218
Renner Kai
2216
Barlag Christoph
2214
Hoffmann Lukas
2211
Juhnke Juergen
2209
Andre Wolfgang
2205
Gentemann Moritz
2205
Rehbein Detlef
2202
Kaimer Thomas
2202
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
2197
Petkidis Anthony
2196
Seedorf Sven
2196
Schuette Marc
2196
Baisakow Alexander
2195
Koelle Arthur
2186
Becker Stefan
2182
Rick Uwe
2177
Wiebe Patrick
2173
Meessen Max
2170
Issing Peter
2170
Hoellmann Ludger
2164
Streich Gerhard
2164
Israel Jens
2163
Buerckner Hartmut
2158
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail
2149
Hampel Felix
2148
Kollars Dmitrij
2147
Juhnke Karl
2147
Peters Frank
2145
Giel Olaf
2142
van Son Lutz
2142
Horn Matthias
2135
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2132
Usachyi Vladimir
2128
Ohse Andreas, Dr.
2121
Rust-Lux Klaus
2116
Kuegel Tobias
2111
Stotyn Fabian
2110
Ackermann Dennie
2106
Heinemann Ernst
2101
Seidler Stefan
2096
Denger Philipp
2093
Kaiser Gerhard
2081
Dahmen Christoph
2081
Schmidt Dennis
2066
Gabriel Uwe
2060
Hauernherm Stefan
2054
Degro Heiko
2041
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
2013
Luebsen Keno
2011
Cichy Michael, Dr.
1999
Richter Stephan
1985
Meijerink Juergen
1954
Bos Robin
1950
Koch Yannick
1865
Aldegeerds Julian
1831
Hellwig Ralf
1000
Anhalt Horst-Peter, Dr.
1000
Krumboehmer Juergen
1000
Ananiadis Paulos
1000
Kubicki Ulrich
1000
Bergmeier Olaf
1000