SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Casino Open Graz 2014 - Group A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Li Chao b
2697
Istratescu Andrei
2671
Ragger Markus
2646
Negi Parimarjan
2633
Melkumyan Hrant
2589
Kozul Zdenko
2588
Bachmann Axel
2577
Felgaer Ruben
2569
Can Emre
2520
Schreiner Peter
2487
Barbosa Evandro Amorim
2459
Diermair Andreas
2459
Ankit R. Rajpara
2455
Santiago Yago De Moura
2451
Haznedaroglu Kivanc
2437
Froewis Georg
2437
Berchtenbreiter Maximilian
2421
Handler Lukas
2398
Baldauf Marco
2396
Freitag Manfred
2395
Aravindh Chithambaram VR.
2381
Schnider Gert
2378
Lei Tingjie
2346
Danner Georg
2336
Lubbe Melanie
2330
Petschar Kurt
2317
Hauge Lars Oskar
2310
Minko Vladimir
2310
Perhinig Robert
2273
Prosviriakov Vladimir
2268
Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon
2266
Aschenbrenner Robert
2265
Kopinits Anna-Christina
2260
Spindelboeck Gernot
2253
Singer Richard
2247
Sadilek Peter
2244
Huber Martin Christian
2232
Wittmann Walter
2218
Neuschmied Siegfried
2212
Bachler Reinhard
2205
Szotkowski Jakub
2185
Kravanja Georg
2184
Bjerke Silje
2181
Zimmermann Heinz
2177
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
2175
Jicman Ligia-Letitia
2166
Titz Heimo
2165
Ernst Michael
2163
Stagl Marco
2155
Goessler Markus
2154
Dragnev Valentin
2145
Hatzl Johannes
2141
Wegerer Fred
2140
Loebler Heimo
2130
Scholzen Wolfgang
2127
Wieser Andreas
2107
Kerschbaumer Johannes
2104
Dimitriadis Michael
2094
Wallner Dieter
2085
Jakits Leopold
2061
Schweitzer Werner
2055
Hapala Elisabeth
2054
Legenstein Robert
2050
Gutmann Alois
2050
Taylor Adam C
2045
Spelec Darko
2036
Horvath Reka
2034
Gungl Theo
2028
Froewis Annika
2021
Hocevar Nikola
2016
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2014
Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo
2010
Weinberger Simon
2008
Pretterhofer Kiaras
2005
Guo Emma
1997
Kersten Julian
1982
Gaal Alexander
1962
Hoebarth Guenter
1950
Luu Duc Hai
1927
Wiener Alexander
1808
von Lossow Marcus
1803
Lojek Marek
1753
Szonyi Bence
1699
Range Felix
1683
Simon Tessa
1642
Kellner Nikolaus
1633
Lammer Michael
1575
Meixner Helmut
1000