SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Icelandair Team Chess Championship
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Olafsson Helgi
2546
Kristjansson Stefan
2491
Gretarsson Helgi Ass
2455
Thorhallsson Throstur
2445
Gunnarsson Arnar
2434
Gunnarsson Jon Viktor
2412
Thorfinnsson Bjorn
2387
Ulfarsson Magnus Orn
2382
Johannesson Ingvar Thor
2377
Bjornsson Sigurbjorn
2375
Jensson Einar Hjalti
2347
Kjartansson David
2336
Sigfusson Sigurdur
2328
Gretarsson Andri A
2325
Gudmundsson Elvar
2322
Olafsson David
2316
Thorsteinsson Thorsteinn
2243
Steindorsson Sigurdur P.
2240
Hreinsson Hlidar
2232
Omarsson Dadi
2231
Edvardsson Kristjan
2220
Petursson Palmi Ragnar
2213
Loftsson Hrafn
2203
Einarsson Halldor Gretar
2190
Halldorsson Gudmundur
2188
Leosson Torfi
2175
Bjornsson Bjorn Freyr
2164
Ornolfsson Magnus P.
2162
Thorvaldsson Jon
2156
Halldorsson Bragi
2146
Bjornsson Tomas
2145
Maack Kjartan
2137
Ingvason Johann
2127
Dadason Gudmundur
2126
Arnason Arni A.
2124
Bergsson Stefan
2122
Berg Runar
2117
Johannesson Oliver
2078
Bjornsson Gunnar
2073
Ragnarsson Dagur
2073
Runarsson Gunnar
2058
Karlsson Mikael Johann
2057
Sigurdsson Johann Helgi
2029
Magnusson Patrekur Maron
2027
Arnalds Stefan
2005
Hardarson Jon Trausti
2003
Palsson Halldor
2001
Kjartansson Olafur
1993
Magnusson Magnus
1983
Vigfusson Vigfus
1979
Sigurjonsson Siguringi
1973
Ingolfsdottir Harpa
1965
Birgisson Ingvar Orn
1960
Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur
1955
Saemundsson Bjarni
1943
Baldvinsson Loftur
1930
Finnbogadottir Tinna Kristin
1917
Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg
1880
Eliasson Kristjan Orn
1875
Ingibergsson Valgard
1866
Gunnlaugsson Gisli
1844
Kristinardottir Elsa Maria
1824
Fridgeirsson Dagur Andri
1814
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
1800
Birgisdottir Ingibjorg
1782
Andrason Pall Snaedal
1775
Heimisson Hilmir Freyr
1761
Omarsson Kristofer
1756
Leosson Atli Johann
1756
Kolka David
1748
Sigurdsson Birkir Karl
1746
Matthiasson Magnus
1696
Hilmarsson Andri Steinn
1631
Thorhallsson Simon
1606
Einarsson Oskar Long
1603
Gudmundsson Gudmundur G
1591
Jonsson Gauti Pall
1589
Steinthorsson Felix
1524
Palsdottir Soley Lind
1450
Kravchuk Mykhaylo
1445
Ragnarsson Heimir Pall
1438
Davidsson Oskar Vikingur
1389
Magnusson Thorsteinn
1235
Gunnlaugsson Gudmundur Reynir
1000
Gudfinnsson Saebjorn
1000
Ingason Olafur G
1000
Loftsson Arnaldur
1000
Birgisson Gunnar Ingi
1000
Fridjonsson Jon Gunni
1000