SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Uzbekistan Men Championship 1 league semifinal
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Karimov Ibragim
2354
Muminova Nafisa
2343
Tillyaev Ulugbek
2219
Djakashov Kuralbay
2205
Rustamov Alisher
2204
Galyamov Vildan
2197
Golubev Roman
2179
Bozorov Makhsum
2179
Sapaev Maksad
2171
Muslimov Farkhad
2169
Semenova Irina
2168
Vladimirov Vladimir
2166
Kholmatov Yokubjon
2165
Karshiev Sherali
2165
Tohirjonova Hulkar
2157
Huseyinoglu Alihan
2155
Sultanov Izzatilla
2151
Shaymuratov Inomjon
2145
Nazarov Elyor
2144
Uralov Nurulla
2143
Shodikulov Djamshid
2141
Belyi Anton
2139
Yusupov Sarvar
2129
Davlyatshin Bulat
2120
Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
2119
Eminov Adkham
2119
Zulfikarov Mukhirbay
2119
Haylaev Anvar
2110
Aliev Saidkosim
2104
Badalyan Shavarsh
2101
Rahman Adel
2091
Fedyashin Sergey
2078
Arutyunyan Armen
2077
Umarov Rabbim
2077
Murzambetov Islam
2054
Erkinjonov Husanboy
2052
Li Georgiy
2041
Khaydarov Ilhom
2023
Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim
2016
Madjitov Mahamat
1999
Kuybokarov Temur
1995
Grigorev Artem
1987
Jumanov Elbek
1987
Muslimov Oibek
1985
Umarov Najmeddin
1985
Agishev Aleksandr
1981
Yakubboev Nodirbek
1978
Rustamov Asilbek
1972
Yusupov Rashid
1962
Saliev Jahongir
1960
Sherdanov Chori
1950
Kasparov Aram
1948
Sidikov Sherzod
1943
Saydaliev Saidakbar
1938
Eminov Ibrokhim
1937
Nazarov Abduhakim
1929
Abdullaev Mumin
1926
Abdullaev Kurban
1918
Abdusattorov Nodirbek
1915
Abduazimov Abror
1912
Vokhidov Shamsiddin
1880
Nuritdinov Nizomiddin
1880
Mahmudov Nosir
1876
Karimboboev Anvar
1857
Iskandarov Uktam
1855
Karamatov Sattar
1849
Kashaev Mohir
1832
Pirimov Zafar
1825
Rakhimov Adilbek
1817
Kuchkarov Farhod
1809
Kodirov Saidjon
1785
Abdukholikov Fotikh
1784
Noraliev Saparali
1784
Foziljonov Khojiakbar
1783
Kamalov Jakhongir
1776
Mardiev Jamoliddin
1486
Holbaev Rahmonali
1000
Navruzov Tukhtamurod
1000
Islamov Abu-Jafar
1000
Yusupov Obidjon
1000
Djumaev Bakhtiyor
1000
Zoitov Bakhrom
1000
Jorayev Talab
1000
Holmatov Shohruh
1000
Sabirov Altinbek
1000
Khakimov Ulmasbek
1000
Zaripov Muhammad
1000
Vokhidov Abdumutalib
1000
Hayriyev Djalil
1000
Sapaev Begzod
1000
Karshiev Umid
1000
Akobirov Jamshed
1000
Li Boris
1000
Begmuratov Sherzod
1000
Eshonkulov Umid
1000
Suyunov Khusnuddin
1000
Shermuhammadov Samandar
1000
Shaynaev Eshkobil
1000
Rahmonov Asror
1000
Mamatkulov Jaloliddin
1000