SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda División “D”. Temporada 2013.
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Torres Dominguez David
2120
Garza Castro Ramon
2047
Carrasco Solla Andres
1985
Dezagoire Limeres David
1975
Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel
1905
Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon
1899
Cabaleiro Reimondez Pablo
1892
Piay Garcia Alba
1891
Lemos Vizcaya Tomas
1887
Lopez Santiago Ruy
1876
Garcia Bugallo Jose Luis
1803
Cervino Porto Guillermo
1788
Varela Guntinas Jorge
1785
Argibay Fontan Santiago
1757
Garcia Abreu Benjamin
1752
Jimenez Gonzalez Santos
1739
Padin Martinez Eugenio
1726
Saavedra Santiago Gonzalo
1666
de Santiago Pita Breixo
1653
Devesa Soutullo Alberto
1650
Bouzas Bello Rafael
1633
Bello Abuin Francisco Javier
1622
Leiro Poza Aitor
1622
Nieto Luna Alessandro
1602
Garcia Alvarez Alejandro
1593
Maquieira Vidal Alvaro
1591
Garcia Alvarez Paula
1587
Sierra Castro Barbara
1580
Otero Diz Carlos
1577
Garcia Sobrino David
1574
Garcia Eirin Jose Manuel
1571
Vidal Fernandez Pablo
1560
Portas Betanzos Ezequiel
1554
Castejon Blanco Carlos
1554
Padilla Picuasi Sandro Cesar
1549
Betanzos Jamardo Adrian
1533
Rua Gayo Juan Carlos
1529
Jorge Mora Francisco Javier
1529
Leiro Vidal Leonardo
1513
Ferreiro Solla Pablo
1504
Lamas Luana Jacobo
1486
Duarte Blanco Christian
1476
Dieste Pineiro Samuel
1471
Fraga Castro Jacobo De La Cruz
1464
Fuentes Cid Arturo
1456
Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel
1449
Boo Vallejo Marcos
1439
Reboreda Garcia Daniel
1432
Vazquez Millan Antonio
1431
Rebollo Montes Bernardo
1429
Rebollo Montes Bernardo
1429
Ocampo Rivas Juan Ramon
1393
Doval Villca Sofia
1229
Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David
1229
Camino Carreira Norberto
1000
Blanco Seijas Adrian
1000
Martinez Doldan Jaime
1000
Santiago Villanueva Jose Angel
1000
Morales Gomez Manuel
1000
Santos Giraldez Alexandre
1000
Ferreno Sanmartin Angel
1000
Estevez Besada Cesar
1000
Santiago Garcia Victor
1000
Pazos Aldao Angel Vicente
1000
Estepa Guerrero Sergio
1000
Aragunde Martinez Miguel
1000
Gonzalez Calvar Jose Manuel
1000
Castineira Pineiro Jose Carlos
1000
Lorenzo Gonzalez Adrian
1000
Sanchez Fernandez Manuel
1000
Varela Santiago Raul
1000
Gomez-Lobato Lanzarote Ricardo
1000
Cacheda Prieto Francisco Jose
1000
Solino Hermida Jacobo
1000
Leiro Gomez Jorge
1000
Acuna Vilela Jose Alberto
1000
Riobo Ganete Oscar
1000
Justo Hermida Jorge
1000
Santiago Esperon Pablo
1000