SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Romanian Chess Championship - BLITZ open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Murariu Andrei
2529
Miron Lucian-Costin
2526
Nanu Costica-Ciprian
2519
Mateuta Gabriel
2517
Jianu Vlad-Cristian
2498
Badea Bela
2491
Ionescu Constantin
2441
Grunberg Mihai-Lucian
2429
Anton Teodor
2423
Doncea Vladimir
2421
Manea Alexandru
2404
Burnoiu Nicolae-Costel
2399
Grecescu Gabriel-Andrei
2391
Stanciu Alexandru-Ovidiu
2374
Miroiu George-Catalin
2300
Enache Danut-Alexandru
2296
Dobre Claudiu-Cristian
2292
Daianu Cristian-Clement
2282
Baciu Stefan
2243
Mosnegutu Klauss
2239
Dicu Razvan-Stefan
2239
Enache Valentin
2235
Vladescu Florin-George
2225
Toma Radu-Cristian
2222
Ciobanu Aurelian
2218
Nita Lucian
2206
Stanca Adrian
2204
Dolana Andrei-Theodor
2177
Pessi Emil-George
2163
Paramanov Sergiu
2126
Raducanu Andrei-Augustin
2116
Nastase Robert-Paul
2110
Irimia Ionut
2107
Dragomir Nicolae-Laurentiu
2095
Grigore Gigi
2072
Tanase Florin-Gheorghe
2071
David Alexandru-Vasile
2071
Stanciu Robert
2070
Danet Nicolae
2065
Turlea Constantin
2045
Deac Bogdan-Daniel
2039
Borodi Cosmin-Alin
2017
Cernea Radu-Gheorghe
2010
Georgescu Cristian
2004
Georgescu Gabriel-Ioan
1992
Tomoae Marian
1981
Bolog Iulian
1962
Marin Victor-Mihai
1947
Dumitrescu Robert-Constantin
1943
Pirvulescu Adrian
1941
Turcu Ion
1937
Cimpoiasu Dan
1936
Vladescu Alin-Cristian
1933
Atomei Cristian
1929
Vrencian Lehel
1926
Coman Vasile
1912
Fugulyan Grigore
1910
Frunza Ionel
1895
Cocos Mihai
1888
Campeanu Alin-Vivian
1873
Marinescu Iustin
1870
Cosmulescu Alexandru-Paul
1868
Baciu Radu-George
1856
Paune Florea
1855
Enache Marius-Laurentiu
1853
Gavrilescu David
1848
Raducu Marcel
1840
Vladescu Ovidiu-Viorel
1819
Barbu George-Emilian
1819
Camarascu Radu-Stefan
1786
Miroi Robert-Andrei
1778
Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan
1748
Colac Marius-Daniel
1725
Mihalea Stefan
1697
Iorga Corneliu
1670
Otetea Andrei
1656
Ciocanaru Andrei
1656
Hlinschi Mihai
1631
Zamora Aurel
1630
Gheorghiu Alexandru-Dan
1590
Chivulescu Adrian-Alexandru
1579
Cristian Codrut
1562
Moroianu Stefan
1520
Pasca Mihai-Alexandru
1511
Bucsoiu Vlad
1489
Nistor Valentin-Vasile
1000
Pruna Constantin
1000
Corneanu Radu-Nicolae
1000
Pana Marian
1000
Florea Adrian
1000
Andrei Alexandru-Daniel
1000