SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Backa League 2012
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Dragovic Momcilo
2362
Jotic Vladimir
2345
Meszaros Bela
2309
Petkovic Radosav
2305
Mujagic Ramo
2297
Babic Momcilo
2285
Milosevic Sasa
2282
Cabarkapa Velibor
2271
Tovilovic Milomir
2258
Dimitrijevic Nenad
2255
Savanovic Vuk
2243
Veljkovic Vojislav
2239
Djuketic Nenad
2237
Brajic Miloje
2235
Bala Karlo
2232
Tepic Boris
2230
Krejic Igor
2229
Obradovic Milan
2229
Dokic Zoran
2228
Dostan Janos
2228
Lazor Vladimir
2224
Kovacevic Sinisa
2218
Nagy Attila N
2218
Ostojic Miljan
2210
Ristovski Branislav
2208
Paroski Sinisa
2200
Srdjanov Stevan
2199
Scepanovic Labud
2197
Vranic Ljubomir
2196
Popovic Dobrivoj
2195
Rajinac Nikola
2191
Pavlik Goran
2187
Lorinc Sandor
2184
Stojanovic Andrej
2177
Zonjic Milos
2175
Pecelj Nedeljko
2165
Mladenovic Dusan
2165
Vladisavljevic Nenad
2164
Pavlovic Zoran C
2152
Pacal Mihaly
2151
Petrekanovic Miroslav
2141
Varadi Laszlo
2138
Jovanovic Petar
2134
Popovic Zoran M
2131
Popovic Goran
2131
Tomik Lajos
2130
Radic Zvonimir
2125
Sedlak Ivan
2115
Nisavic Pavle
2114
Zimonjic Mladen
2107
Gabric Goran
2106
Ignjatovic Dragan
2103
Dukic Aleksandar
2101
Milenkovic Zoran
2099
Kokai Peter
2097
Ostojic Aleksandar
2097
Andabaka Zeljko
2097
Fejsa Gabor
2092
Sekulovic Miso
2089
Maravic Zdravko
2086
Popovic Milan S
2083
Pajzer Istvan
2080
Kerezovic Mihajlo
2079
Manojlovic Sava
2077
Vecseri Julius
2074
Agoston Aron
2072
Banovic Ivan
2072
Kolaric Gavra
2071
Opacic Alexandar
2064
Tankosic Dragan
2064
Matko Zeljko
2062
Horvat Stevica
2061
Dermisek Stipa
2057
Milosevic Helena
2053
Copic Branko
2052
Radovic Perisa
2037
Guzina Rajko
2023
Radovic Jovica
2016
Kaszas Viktor
2011
Ukropina Darko
2004
Serdar Nino
2004
Dedijer Zarko
1998
Vucelic Rade
1994
Novak Tamas
1993
Tadic Nikola
1979
Agic Andja
1977
Djurnic Strahinja
1973
Djurica Milorad
1967
Turovic Ljubomir
1965
Pavicevic Spomenko
1963
Aleksic Zvonimir
1959
Semiz Svetlana
1956
Janjusevic Branislav
1952
Medic Milan
1949
Molnar Gabor Roland
1941
Petrovic Danijela
1916
Golupski Vladislav
1894
Brajic Milija
1890
Cvetanovic Damjan
1870
Gajcin Jasmina
1825
Foldi Sandor
1798
Savic Mira
1777
Kecskemeti Krisztina
1717
Cevizovic Milos
1685
Dajc Antun
1658
Gajcin Marina
1648
Miklos Adel
1645
Hornjak Tamara
1500
Djuketic Dusan
1435
Cevizovic Jugoslav
1000
Ozegovic Ilija
1000
Beserminji Janko
1000
Kralj Nebojsa
1000
Joka Stefan
1000
Rajsli Andor
1000
Solaja Mirjana
1000
Djurdjev Ljubica
1000
Stankovic Zvezdana
1000
Rasovic Stefan
1000
Radin Dragomir
1000
Ohnjec Mladen
1000
Lugonja Sinisa
1000
Mencik David
1000
Hajder Nedeljko
1000
Kuduz Nikola
1000
Tomasic Nenad
1000
Ispanov Ivan
1000
Vukelic Mirjana
1000
Popovic Stevo
1000
Cobanov Vladimir
1000
Radmirovic Zeljko
1000
Andjusic Ilija
1000
Tuvic Trivo
1000