SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Campionat de Catalunya Sub-12
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Porta Tovar Guillem
1834
Gimenez Aguirre Alejo Ismael
1815
Ros Alonso Jaume
1671
Pulido Leon Manuel
1660
Martinez Lopez Carlos
1623
Povill Claros Xavier
1622
Bover De La Cruz Pol
1609
Jausas Lopez Andrea
1598
Ayats Llobera Gerard
1583
Serrano Burgos Pau
1570
Las Heras Aixandri Sara
1565
Jansat Mir Arnau
1546
Martin Perez Pau
1544
Riba Revert Valenti
1534
Torres Camps Aleix
1514
Salleras Mercader Josep M.
1462
Bernat Pascual Magi
1431
Mallol Descarrega Gerard
1428
Borges de Clasca Pol
1426
Arribas Viera David
1368
Martinez Arranz Leire
1296
Martinez Irazabal Pablo
1219
Castillo Dalmau Albert
1000
Riu Lopez Daniel
1000
Sole Pijuan Ferran
1000
Cosialls Ris Ramon
1000
Valle Romeu Marc
1000
Saguillo Gonzalez Oriol
1000
Pallas Ferrando Arnau
1000
Ramon Navas Juan
1000
Mallol Muste Joan
1000
Codina Calvo Daniel
1000
Lopez-Contreras Gonzalez Javier
1000
Llados Clos Jordi
1000
Boix Rigau Marc
1000
Garcia Perez Cristina
1000
Mateo Requena Mariona
1000
Blanch Chadli Jacint
1000
Rodriguez Fernandez Bernat De
1000
Girona Rovira Albert
1000
Martinez Colomer Laura
1000
Botigue Moles Gerard
1000
Sole Tosas Aleix
1000
Cros Garcia Marc
1000
Salinas Garcia Pau
1000
Perez Perez Simon
1000
Marti Trilla Aleix
1000
Guiteras Canal Nil
1000
Tseng Wang Yuan-Chiuan
1000
Marzo Pie Xavier
1000
Catala Ulied Guillem
1000
Pons Huguet Sergi
1000
Pera Muntasell Marc
1000
Arques Rubio Daniel
1000
Ventura Rodriguez Pau
1000
Lorenzo Martinez Ruben
1000
Feliu Paradeda Marta
1000
Duran Gene Guillem
1000
Fernandez Arroyo Alex
1000
Toquero Gracia Pau
1000
Mallol Muste Pau
1000
Carbajal Gutierrez Sergi Rober
1000
Roig Martinez Cristina
1000
Canetti Ramon Isaac
1000
Mendez Forns Daniel
1000
Barris Sanchez Adria
1000
Labad Ameneda Ricard
1000
Codina Broto Sergi
1000
Coll Josifov Richard
1000
Sama Salinas Alejandro
1000
Luco Perez Bernat
1000
Losada Montraveta David
1000
Fernandez Becerra Berta
1000
Andreu Bravo Angel
1000
Paez Lancho David
1000
Espada Espanol Gil
1000
Hernandez Garcia Lluis
1000
Orriols Munne Gerard
1000
Espanol Pallares Cristina
1000
Murrugara Suarez Valeri
1000
Fernandez Becerra Sara
1000
Riera Pujol Roger
1000
Rubio Miquel Jordi
1000
Batalla Ferres Ariadna
1000
Gasso Duocastella Anna
1000
Estruch Andreu Guim
1000
Blesa Puig Pau
1000
Braut Grane Joan
1000
Gras Zaragoza Pere Pau
1000
Albas Boix Monica
1000
Lopera Reig Nadia
1000
Diaz Deu Queralt
1000
Jimenez Ortiz Ainhoa
1000