SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
24. Staufer Open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Graf Alexander
2634
Buhmann Rainer
2617
Zubarev Alexander
2597
Burmakin Vladimir
2593
Korneev Oleg
2584
Dgebuadze Alexandre
2551
Miezis Normunds
2544
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2531
Stets Dmitry
2479
Meijers Viesturs
2477
Starostits Ilmars
2469
Gutman Lev
2462
Neuman Petr
2459
Vidonyak Roman
2439
Bluebaum Matthias
2413
Poetsch Hagen
2408
Zeller Frank
2402
Reschke Stefan
2361
Wagner Dennis
2355
Jurek Josef
2350
Gheng Josef
2349
Manakov Ilya
2340
Kabisch Thilo
2323
Gohil Harry
2322
Kersten Uwe
2312
Reuss Andreas
2301
Tuncer Ufuk
2289
Duncker Joachim
2271
Kahrovic Mersid
2271
Kunz Konstantin
2263
Bravo Lutz Sebastian
2245
Schroeder Jan-Christian
2221
Wittmann Ralf
2220
Namyslo Holger
2213
Behling Robert
2210
Sokratov Stanislav
2208
Pieper Dawid
2204
Braun Peter
2203
Fleischer Frank
2200
Naumann Axel
2200
Weiss Andreas
2199
Reschke Thomas
2198
Krockenberger Martin
2193
Hoenick Andreas
2193
Dorst Johannes
2185
Vaysberg Alexander
2176
Boos Markus
2173
Hoegy Kevin
2166
Sohl Jan
2165
Rosenberger Frank
2165
Erker Thomas
2162
Gabriel Josef
2161
Knickel Aaron
2159
Schoenberger Peter
2159
Kvetny Mark
2155
Budzyn Matthias
2151
Koenig Falk
2147
Hahn Markus
2137
Merk Tobias, Dr.
2135
Gritsch Christoph
2134
Scheeff Volker
2132
Krotschak Joscha
2131
Turner Radek
2128
Weber Klaus
2125
Bauer Andreas
2124
Fink Leander
2122
Koop Thorben
2117
Brem Stephan
2116
Reimche Vadim
2115
Sadikovic Jasmin
2112
Sturm Bernhard
2110
Stolz Stephan
2110
Zikeli Saskia
2102
Samak Alexander
2101
Fuss Klaus
2099
Hubel Merten
2093
Stahnecker Ludwig
2084
Kill Matthias
2084
Denger Philipp
2082
Bender Klaus
2077
Hehn Hartmut
2070
Gibicar Danijel
2070
Jung Ruediger, Dr.
2064
Zuehlke Burkhard, Dr.
2059
Liebhart Marcel
2058
Reh Stefan
2056
Foermes Alexander
2055
Daechert Peter
2054
Guenther Christian, Dr.
2050
Schellmann Frank
2045
Gheng Simona
2037
Hahn Florian
2034
Blaschke Tobias
2034
Bader Gerd
2033
Steinbach Peter
2029
Gebhardt Uwe
2026
Mohrholz Stefan
2025
Knapp Michael, Dr.
2024
Mohrholz Uwe
2021
Denk Juergen
2017
Pfrommer Martin
2007
Muth Matthias Potisarath
2006
Barskij Aleksandr
1995
Horata Hakan
1983
Foerster Rasmus, Dr.
1978
Goldinger Josef
1975
Mueck Heinz-Peter
1973
Karatsioras Nikolaos, Dr.
1970
Siegle Florian
1968
Hoffart Alexander
1967
Foerderreuther Jonas
1967
Blank Stefan
1967
Lenz Jonas
1965
Mueller Anja
1963
Eschle Hubert
1961
Lemke Johannes
1959
Haeussler Daniel
1952
Hoepfner Tim
1949
Stuhler Josef
1943
Keller Peter
1940
Mages Steffen
1939
Cebulla Konstantin
1935
Bonk Andras
1935
Walter Andreas
1931
Klaus Daniel
1930
Schlachetzki Horst
1925
Injac Petar
1922
Kirsch Martin
1921
Schulz Uwe
1920
Teubner Wolfgang
1917
Berkemer Rainer, Dr.
1916
Bergner Philipp
1916
Schroeder Stefan
1913
Thomanek Manuel
1910
Mager Denis
1906
Kirsch Sebastian
1894
Loew Gerhard
1894
Herbst Timothy
1884
Knoedler Kurt
1875
Santos Paulo
1869
Bluhm Sonja Maria
1867
Michna Marcus, Dr.
1862
Waibel Rainer
1861
Graf Michael
1859
Meul Willi
1854
Baumann Martin
1849
Kowalski Hans-Michael
1836
Bigalke Moritz
1833
Kean Christopher
1830
Hubel Hans-Martin
1830
Hoeglauer Patrick
1827
Walter Kevin
1820
Stabernack Joschi
1818
Bergauz Noam
1816
Kissel Ralf
1811
Bauer Dieter
1811
Bornmueller Erich
1798
Reusch Elisa
1797
Strauss Martin
1795
Gassmann Linda
1789
Gaupp Wolfgang
1787
Knolmayer Volker
1784
Steinhart Matthias
1784
Betz Martin
1774
Toelg Wolfgang
1774
Janson Dieter
1771
Gibicar Miran
1743
Mueller Markus
1742
Klaus Dominik
1742
Rupprecht Juergen
1742
Hegel Pius
1734
Ojstosek Mirko
1725
Stuhler Kilian
1724
Peter Anton
1722
Hein Christoph
1715
Schmid Anton
1714
Graf Clara Victoria
1711
Diener Carolin Valeria
1700
Bengsch Norbert
1694
Kuhn Klaus-Peter, Dr.
1693
Gheng Christian
1690
Martin Richard
1686
Schaefer Annabelle
1676
Mayer Johannes
1659
Knoedler Michael
1656
Kirn Niklas Johann
1651
Vollmer Marcel
1644
Hupfer Garlef
1632
Rauer Wilhelm
1620
Mejerski Stephan
1619
Wurm Frank
1603
Kuhn Magnus
1594
Stahnecker Thomas, Dr.
1570
Janson Robert
1564
Scheible Hans
1562
Franke Marius
1559
Walker Kevin
1552
Graf Oliver
1541
Dallinger Moritz
1508
Petitto Francesco
1497
Karnbach Oliver
1497
Mayer Matthias
1469
Weber Tom
1430
Engelniederhammer Fabian
1420
Schroeder Janina
1365
Bergauz Avigdor
1000
Kochendoerfer Juergen
1000
Fett Sabine
1000
Scheuing Jochen
1000
Kayali Oguzhan
1000
Landkocz Marek
1000
Guenther Stefan
1000
Wilfling Markus
1000
Matzeit Meinhard
1000
Wittmann Reiner
1000
Kuhn Wolfgang
1000
Basaran Mehmet
1000
Radziwill Sandra
1000
Janson Gregor
1000
Graf Justus Felix
1000
Naafs Uwe
1000
Kriso Wolfgang
1000
Angele Daniel
1000
Kempfer Justus
1000
Maucher Matthias
1000
Juettner Maik
1000
Gheng Dominik
1000
Nassos Ioannis
1000
Grasmik Johann
1000
Golovkina Anastasia
1000
Bartel Helmut
1000
Hubert Patrik
1000
Peter Alex
1000
Matzeit Adrian
1000
Collin Alexander
1000
Mayer Josef
1000
Hahn Georg
1000
Walny Benjamin
1000
Juschin Christian
1000
Injac Wladimir
1000
Dallinger Frank
1000
Vlasenko Ksenia
1000
Reindl Arno
1000
Paraskevopoulos Haritos
1000
Grosshans Gerhard
1000
Reindl Knut
1000
Missione Angelo
1000
Theuer Tobias
1000
Juettner Dennis
1000
Schubert Ralf
1000
Juettner Mark
1000
Brueckner Thomas
1000
Koenig Anja
1000
Zikeli Lisa
1000