| Etxeberria Iriondo Ramon | | | 2046
|
| Esnaola San Sebastian Jon | | | 1955
|
| Peteiro Osta Luis Angel | | | 1895
|
| Baroja Arrue Miguel Maria | | | 1890
|
| Ximenez Crespo Inigo | | | 1888
|
| Mujika Lizaso Xabier | | | 1886
|
| Sanchez Garcia Jose Miguel | | | 1878
|
| Rodriguez Vallejo Julio | | | 1856
|
| Villar Marcelino Gorka | | | 1836
|
| Zubia Aramburu Mikel | | | 1828
|
| Izquierdo Arruferia Joseba | | | 1826
|
| Arranz Arranz Javier | | | 1805
|
| Iglesias Gonzalez Veronica | | | 1768
|
| Urruticoechea Sarriegui Jose Angel | | | 1747
|
| Arocena Uria Jaime | | | 1741
|
| Armendariz Olalla Sebastian | | | 1726
|
| Mendia Rezola Jokin | | | 1707
|
| Zurutuza Zapirain Juan Maria | | | 1695
|
| Ezkerro Hernandez Pablo | | | 1693
|
| Berdote Alonso Carlos | | | 1690
|
| Ribeiro Henri | | | 1684
|
| Boo Aldanondo Alex | | | 1677
|
| Muela Perez Miguel Angel | | | 1667
|
| Mohseni Neik | | | 1638
|
| Garcia Martinez Enara | | | 1631
|
| Ijurko Erroizena Jose Angel | | | 1624
|
| Elduayen Etxabe Ramon | | | 1619
|
| Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | | | 1616
|
| Laniella Fernandez Ivan | | | 1610
|
| Aizpurua Zufiria Inaki | | | 1604
|
| Garcia Nestar Daniel | | | 1603
|
| Sanchez Merino Christian | | | 1601
|
| Abalia Patino Aritz | | | 1599
|
| Burgos Arratibel Javier | | | 1598
|
| Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo | | | 1594
|
| Sebastiani Paoli Ruben | | | 1582
|
| Santesteban Gonzalez Begona | | | 1577
|
| Lizaso Gastesi Jose Maria | | | 1571
|
| Jauregi Barandiaran Jon | | | 1564
|
| Garcia Perez Jose Ramon | | | 1561
|
| Portugal Sarasola Martin | | | 1558
|
| Ayestaran Amunariz Pedro Mari | | | 1533
|
| Vicente Cogollos Jose | | | 1530
|
| Irulegi Garmendia Jose Antonio | | | 1527
|
| Moreiro Sanchez Silvestre | | | 1526
|
| Arcelus Calamundi Inaki | | | 1514
|
| Vadillo Jueguen Jon | | | 1510
|
| Unanue Gual Imanol | | | 1441
|
| Otegui Piquer Juan Jose | | | 1409
|
| Santos Martinez Juan Maria | | | 1396
|
| Goienetxea Yarza Jesus | | | 1357
|
| Iruretagoiena Pascual Lukas | | | 1000
|
| Dominguez-Macaya Inigo | | | 1000
|
| Corredera Perez Eustaquio | | | 1000
|
| Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel | | | 1000
|
| Vaquero Vicente Jose | | | 1000
|
| Villena Garrido Aitor | | | 1000
|
| Diez Timofeva Andres | | | 1000
|
| Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge | | | 1000
|
| Iglesias Gomez Jose Luis | | | 1000
|
| Kintana Zorrozua Asier | | | 1000
|
| Arriaga Pena Mikel | | | 1000
|
| Martinez Larraburu Aingeru | | | 1000
|
| Erdozio Gaitan Inaki | | | 1000
|
| Aparicio Mola Luis | | | 1000
|
| Mujika Saenz Joxe | | | 1000
|
| Alcibar Beloki Jon | | | 1000
|
| Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan | | | 1000
|
| Baroja Arrue Javier | | | 1000
|
| Lizartzategi Maturana Ibai | | | 1000
|
| Urrutia Domaika Liher | | | 1000
|
| Miralles Larraza Faustino | | | 1000
|
| Conde Borrajo Tomas | | | 1000
|
| Fidalgo Carreras Miguel Angel | | | 1000
|
| Leon Reinares Mikel | | | 1000
|
| Arguinchona Laca Ramon | | | 1000
|
| Uriarte Sanchez Oier | | | 1000
|
| Manrike Iturrioz Jokin | | | 1000
|
| Altuna Zurutuza Jose Ramon | | | 1000
|
| Uriarte Gabikagogeaskoa Agustin | | | 1000
|
| Inza Larranaga Balbino | | | 1000
|
| Garcia Delgado Juan Manuel | | | 1000
|
| Larranaga Aldalur Jose Luis | | | 1000
|
| Garcia Yuste Ramon | | | 1000
|
| Mujika Lizaso Inigo | | | 1000
|
| Torrego Gonzalez Luis | | | 1000
|
| Garcia Fernandez David | | | 1000
|
| Alkorta Zumeaga Aitor | | | 1000
|
| Carrascal Korta Eneko | | | 1000
|
| Vergara Rojo Juan Luis | | | 1000
|
| Agote Aran Julen | | | 1000
|
| Otaegi Urretabizkaia Cayetano | | | 1000
|
| Cabezas Gallego Miguel | | | 1000
|
| Zubiria Marcos Fermin | | | 1000
|
| Altuna Iza Jon | | | 1000
|
| Vilches Latorre Javier Maria | | | 1000
|
| Barandiaran Lizarralde Jose | | | 1000
|
| Agea Cocera Francisco | | | 1000
|
| Fernandez Rodriguez Sergio | | | 1000
|
| Arandia Mitxelena Ander | | | 1000
|
| Matas Arias Ivan | | | 1000
|
| Garcia Arrieta Asier | | | 1000
|
| Muela Aparicio Alex | | | 1000
|
| Ugarte Azpiri Ignacio | | | 1000
|
| Gonzalez Nebreda Ruben Inigo | | | 1000
|
| Gorosabel Altube Mikel | | | 1000
|
| Barkero De La Cruz Mikel | | | 1000
|
| Elorza Sadaba Oier | | | 1000
|
| Kerexeta Zabala Markel | | | 1000
|
| Etxeberria Garcia Tomas | | | 1000
|
| Goikoetxea Arruabarrena Joseba | | | 1000
|
| Jimenez Lopez Jose Vicente | | | 1000
|
| Maiz Erdocia Javier | | | 1000
|
| D Anna Razzetti Mikel | | | 1000
|
| Mellado Talavera Borja | | | 1000
|
| Zuloaga Erauskin Markel | | | 1000
|
| Achaga Goni Unai | | | 1000
|