SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wielkopolska Liga Seniorow - III Liga
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Steczek Marcin
2408
Szadkowski Kamil
2243
Walaszczyk Witold
2199
Mackowiak Marek
2198
Kosmowski Przemyslaw
2176
Markowski Piotr
2173
Kapral Krzysztof
2172
Bernat Marcin
2161
Szadkowski Krzysztof
2144
Meczynski Waldemar
2130
Rubinowski Sebastian
2119
Swiatnicki Andrzej
2110
Krystofiak Tomasz
2094
Piechota Pawel
2086
Bajerlein Dawid
2067
Nadstoga Wojciech
2060
Joachimiak Roman
2054
Purzycki Jan Dawid
2044
Hanusek Sebastian
2034
Smagalski Slawomir
2025
Stachowiak Slawomir
2024
Szuminski Marek
2020
Sobierska Wioletta
2005
Stolarczyk Anna
1999
Wesolowski Edgar
1977
Wojtkowski Pawel
1974
Gospodarczyk Roman
1974
Vasilieva Maria
1969
Miszczak Mateusz
1965
Kozlowski Tomasz
1963
Skrzypczak Michal
1961
Mantorski Robert
1961
Sikorska Dorota
1957
Hemmerling Jaroslaw
1956
Cenkier Robert
1950
Glatty Zbigniew
1944
Kozlowska Marzena
1937
Krasinski Rafal
1927
Witwicki Pawel
1926
Snihur Piotr
1919
Mierzejewski Mariusz
1915
Rozumek Krzysztof
1911
Rusinski Mateusz
1901
Kowalczuk Mikolaj
1893
Kolinski Stanislaw
1889
Grabianowski Krystian
1876
Debowiak Arleta
1875
Przybylak Lukasz
1871
Anglart Edward
1871
Tomaszewski Kacper
1855
Nowakowski Jaroslaw
1850
Podymska Emilia
1843
Steczek Malgorzata
1839
Kupryjanczyk Jan
1832
Kaczmarek Piotr
1830
Rybakowski Karol
1827
Polarczyk Pawel
1827
Tomczak Mikolaj
1825
Pawlicka Alicja
1825
Tomaszewski Robert
1823
Simon Marek
1813
Zielinski Tadeusz
1806
Rys Marek
1803
Glapa Witold
1801
Sron Przemyslaw
1797
Szymanski Leszek
1795
Hanusek Krzysztof
1794
Piechota Izabela
1757
Bogawska Maria
1746
Wesolowska Katarzyna
1724
Izydor Wlodzimierz
1721
Pawlicki Dariusz
1714
Zakrzewska Joanna
1696
Ryszkiewicz Barbara
1690
Kowalewicz Kacper
1682
Piechota Piotr
1663
Gawiejnowicz Stanislaw
1649
Kudlinski Zbigniew
1647
Szymkowiak Damian
1647
Hanusek Kamil
1611
Wisniewski Wieslaw
1579
Bruder Adam
1572
Krol Marcin
1555
Matlewski Adam
1523
Glapa Anna
1521
Murawa Monika
1509
Chromicz Andrzej
1486
Godyla Bartosz
1485
Momot Weronika
1449
Pilzak Marcin
1411
Brewka Emilia
1334
Powalowski Sebastian
1000
Mocny Tomasz
1000
Kroczka Damian
1000
Pazgan Jozef
1000
Wloch Roman
1000
Woda Janusz
1000
Skibinska Paulina
1000