SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Int. Osteropen Bad Ragaz 2012
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Paehtz Thomas
2436
Legky Nikolay A
2423
Kuijf Marinus
2415
Filipovic Branko
2371
Goldstern Filip
2329
Habibi Ali
2290
Srienz Christian
2266
Kelecevic Nedeljko
2248
Barletta Mauro
2224
Kiese Matthias, Prof. Dr.
2222
Just Wolfgang
2190
Karl Hans
2165
Maurer Fritz
2165
Vilerte Tamara
2155
Prill Daniel
2153
Duebon Pierre
2140
Kock Hans-Uwe
2113
Guller Andras
2109
Perman Sergey
2107
Naef Thomas
2103
Medunova Vera
2084
Novkovic Julia
2084
Prill Gerhard
2083
Kummle Thomas, Dr.
2082
Laske Erich
2078
Schmitz Andreas Arnold
2073
Martin T. Milan
2073
Schneuwly Achim
2069
Hohlbein Michael
2056
Remensberger Paul
2054
Schmitz Manuela
2044
Binggeli Christian
2031
Just Joachim
2030
Lehnert Michael Paul, Dr.
2030
Wurster Axel
2026
Ruescher Christian
2025
Speck Hans
2024
Ernst Heinz
2021
Meduna Eduard
2011
Siegel Adrian, Prof. Dr.
2005
Giacometto Mario
1990
Sperzel Bernd
1971
Migliorini Matteo
1970
Plieger Josef
1970
Zindel Ernst
1967
Jelic Dejan
1958
Gassner Mathias
1948
Bluhm Sonja Maria
1935
Halwachs Siegfried
1920
Schmidt Maurin
1915
Forster Markus
1914
Kurz Stefan
1905
Hehle Bernhard
1893
Hofer Emilian
1891
Lusti Reto
1866
Bussa Paolo
1863
Perman Denis
1862
Zuest Leonard
1860
Schwery Bernhard
1860
Emmott Steven
1859
Rauscher Joachim
1854
Zoller Patrik
1853
Proyer Enno
1851
Schmid Jakob
1849
Bahl Felix
1846
Reust Erika
1841
Priamo Pierre-Andre
1830
Studer Kurt
1824
Penna Tommaso
1821
Stadelmann Markus
1817
Strobl Helmut
1810
Heinzelmann Herbert-Eugen
1810
Meister Juerg
1808
Ruzicka Tomas
1789
Novovic Momcilo
1787
Bischofberger Dario
1764
Lampert Alina
1764
Buechel Samuel
1754
Ingold Willi
1747
Unterluggauer Adrian
1730
Hofer Heinz
1729
Paliwoda Felix
1696
Lachat Martin
1688
Thurnheer Peter
1685
Britschgi Michele
1676
Schwander Lukas
1658
Gruber Juerg
1652
Brandl Lea Maria
1593
Lincke Paul
1516
Ammann Stephan
1000
Leitgeber Christian
1000
Nguyen Nam-Khang
1000
Leitgeber Roland
1000
Busch Michael
1000
Michel Andreas
1000
Kuhn Michael
1000
Frei Gustav
1000
Fuerst Alexander
1000
Gruenert Robert
1000
Kirschenhofer Sabine
1000
Gerold Alexander
1000
Odermatt Christoph
1000