SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
140e open FIDE -2200 du club 608 d'échecs
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kambrath Yannick
2153
Benbara Brahim
2142
Mehaibia Azeddine
2140
Eden James
2136
Liard Thibaud
2133
Blachon Pascal
2114
Licayan Albert
2098
Lafaurie Pierre
2096
Feuga Quentin
2092
Dumoulin Richard
2072
Smati Reda
2065
Durand Victor
2050
Collier Timothy
2049
Joslin Jerome
2047
Martin Bruno
2019
Gros Alexandre
2004
Reilhac Philippe
2003
Dacalor Aurelie
1998
Lafagne Gilles
1994
Grigorian Roudolph
1993
Larcheveque Francois
1988
Maillot Gregory
1976
Medina-Lopez Jose
1959
Djukic Victor
1942
Bex Emmanuel
1920
Afraoui Solenn
1889
Schmit Vincent
1872
Tirard-gatel Antoine
1858
Arby Timothee
1856
Mohammad Fahim
1842
Barbelenet Frederic
1825
Hajage Michael
1815
Reubrez Christophe
1811
Fayad Erwan
1804
Ben-Abed Mehdi
1795
Delille Fabrice
1791
Anicette Hugues
1780
Sudomir Jean-denis
1778
Vuddamalay Milan
1773
Imokrane Jean-francois
1753
Boualit Michael
1735
Lombardi Sebastien
1720
Lutard Florian
1717
Bonnet-Ligeon Sebastien
1715
Miu Ion
1708
Vigna Leo
1695
Lutard Theo
1694
Kambrath Linda
1687
Banat Rizlene
1685
Mouton Jacques
1685
Roque Gaetan
1660
Wandowicz Kajetan
1654
Daghigh Cyril
1654
Bousmaha Faycal
1653
Quinqueneau Dylan
1615
Coppin Alexandre
1609
Vigna Liza
1603
Banat Rayan
1595
Chazal Philippe
1586
Peignien Laurent
1585
Zeitoun Maxime
1574
Zeitoun David
1570
Shashkina Olga
1565
Segura Olivier
1558
Gorka Patrice
1548
Hucault Christophe
1489
Afraoui Anaelle
1488
Coulet Arthur
1475
Legrand Vincent
1459
Jolivet Christophe
1456
Coulet Alexandre
1444
Banat Samy
1406
Coulet Axel
1357
Fayolet Yannick
1319
Vigna Patrick
1311
Hoarau Adrien
1000
Staune Jean
1000
Boudier Thomas
1000
Evan Olivier
1000
Ravel Christophe
1000
Bardet Fabienne
1000
Burulci Remy
1000
Bousmaha Wassel
1000
Guyard Gerard
1000
Nave Marie
1000
Drahi Bruno
1000
Chesneau Lucien
1000