SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA PULEVA MAX SUB-12
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Lopez Mulet Inigo
1957
Perez Garcia Alejandro
1902
Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel
1874
Gimenez Aguirre Alejo Ismael
1872
Bayo Milagro Alvaro
1856
Porta Tovar Guillem
1846
Munoz Pelaez Manuel
1805
Escudero Manzano Sergio
1789
Quintana Perez Maider
1742
Jimenez Vado Yvan
1739
Roma Barge Gabriel
1735
Roig Serralta Nadal
1721
Ros Alonso Jaume
1713
Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel
1712
Soto Martin Pablo
1707
Plazuelo Pascual Juan
1703
Orantes Taboada Francisco
1688
Jimenez Lozano Francisco Javier
1681
Puga Sanchez Miguel
1670
Iglesias Feijoo Alberto
1660
Aledo Yanguas Javier
1654
Zapata Caparros Sergio
1653
Martinez Lopez Carlos
1649
Larraga Navarro Adrian
1646
Martinez Bernardo Aitor
1640
Antunez Munoz Ines
1636
Pulido Leon Manuel
1634
Povill Claros Xavier
1630
Cirera Sancho Alberto
1629
Sanchez Caballero Alvaro
1627
Motos Abellan Daniel
1620
Garcia Sancho Josep
1614
Bover De La Cruz Pol
1613
Asensio Ramos Diego
1613
Garcia Martin Marta
1607
Ortin Blanco Ainhoa
1605
Gazquez Corral Alba
1604
Fernandez Nieto Javier
1583
Tevar Becerra Alvaro
1578
Martinez Rivera Gines
1568
Ballarin Corvinos Jorge
1568
Martin Perez Pau
1562
Germes Ibanez Ricardo
1556
Jausas Lopez Andrea
1553
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando
1551
Lledo Moll Carles
1551
Llado Tomas Miquel
1547
Torrijos Garcia Borja
1546
Perez Barroso Miguel
1544
Las Heras Aixandri Sara
1542
Bento Iglesias Pablo
1539
Sole Pijuan Ferran
1539
Leal Romero Antonio Jose
1537
Pavon Martinez Alberto
1535
Perez Roales Miguel
1533
Represa Perez Mireya
1525
Diez Villace Victor
1521
De La Pena Garcia Blanca
1519
Ferreiro Solla Pablo
1517
Roldan Marques Daniel
1513
Cabrera Valverde Cristina
1511
Picazo Sancho Alvaro
1504
Martin Cabrerizo Francisco Davi
1503
Parcha Barruetabena Jose Antonio
1500
Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis
1491
Llados Clos Jordi
1471
Galiana Fernandez Adrian
1470
Soto Martin Miguel
1470
Sanchez Serrano Emilio
1469
Romero Cruz Juan
1469
Llaneza Mendez Javier
1468
Castillo Dalmau Albert
1466
Cabrera Valverde Jose David
1457
Serra Ujaldon Pau
1457
Perez Mondejar Adler
1455
Aledo Yanguas David
1453
Trigueros Lorca Irene
1452
Sanabria Taskila Daniel Kristian
1452
Barria Arbunic Manuel
1447
Sanchez Cornago Raul
1433
Salleras Mercader Josep M.
1430
Anton Quevedo Andrea
1427
Villacorta Nicolas David
1422
Redondo Benavente Ana
1419
Mallol Descarrega Gerard
1407
Navas Cervera Anabel
1391
Quinonero Padilla Maria
1376
Rodriguez Miranda Sergio
1370
Lacruz Algarate Alvaro
1363
Valls Navarro Sara
1337
Navas Cervera Eduardo
1298
Segura Santos Jorge
1241
Ponce Cano Carmen
1218
Jijon Yampuezan Germania
1203
Martin Munoz Jose
1000
Esquivias Quintero Luis Manuel
1000
Ramirez Valencia Cristian Camil
1000
Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga Alber
1000
Rodriguez Lopez David
1000
Sanchez Crespo David
1000
Colominas Villalba Javier
1000
Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe Alejandro
1000
Martinez Fernandez Adrian
1000
Vazquez Pino Miguel A.
1000
Alonso Lazaro Adrian
1000
Escudero Perez Jose Manuel
1000
Navarro Cabrera Carlos
1000
Navarro Rico Lluis
1000
Codina Calvo Daniel
1000
Elguezabal Selioutin Dario
1000
Aguirre Eraso Javier
1000
Henriquez Cazorla Alejandro
1000
Gonzalez Serrato Diego
1000
Pulido Esteban Francisco Daniel
1000
Martinez Sanchez Jorge
1000
Urriolabeitia Rodrigo Ander
1000
Alvarez Castano Cibran
1000
Duro Algarra Jorge
1000
Gillis Onieva Celia
1000
Lazaro Gomez Joel
1000
Ulibarri Sanchez Elena
1000
Suarez Buceta Melquiades
1000
Marquez Marvizon Ana
1000
Saguillo Gonzalez Oriol
1000
Pera Muntasell Marc
1000
Crespo Martin Nerea
1000
Biedma Nunez Pablo
1000
Herranz Herrero Beatriz
1000
Tuset Sanchez Antonio
1000
Redondo Gonzalez Maria Eugenia
1000
Guniaeva Olga
1000
Mandado Munoz Marina
1000
Munoz Garcia Jesus
1000
Ventura Cobos Ana
1000
Herranz Herrero Gonzalo
1000
Lopez Rubio Yeray
1000
Ulibarri Sanchez Daniel
1000
Marzo Pie Xavier
1000
Jodar Carrascosa Hipolito
1000
Sanchez Vazquez Carla
1000
Correa Barwick Lucia del Carmen
1000
Gil Vicente Raquel
1000
Morales Aguila Joaquin
1000
Vinuales Ferro Lidia
1000
Samaniego Martinez Andrea
1000
Picazo Sancho Carolina
1000
Esparrell Cabrera Laura
1000