SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
40th Annual World Open - Open Section
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sokolov Ivan
2676
Azarov Sergei
2658
So Wesley
Minnesota
2650
Smirin Ilia
2647
Hess Robert
2639
Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo
2628
Gupta Abhijeet
2627
Erenburg Sergey
Pennsylvania
2624
Romanov Evgeny
2623
Lenderman Aleksandr
2613
Kacheishvili Giorgi
2605
Gelashvili Tamaz
2604
Kolev Atanas
2604
Robson Ray
2601
Shulman Yury
2588
Shankland Sam
California
2579
Ramirez Alejandro
2576
Bosiocic Marin
2570
Benjamin Joel
2559
Stripunsky Alexander
New Jersey
2553
Evdokimov Alexander A.
2544
Jankovic Alojzije
2543
Sethuraman S.P.
2535
Shabalov Alexander
2534
Vidit Santosh Gujrathi
2530
Arnold Marc
2529
Amanov Mesgen
2529
Mitkov Nikola
2527
Liu Qingnan
2509
Venkatesh M.R.
2506
Friedel Joshua
2503
Shyaamnikhil P
2502
Batchuluun Tsegmed
2501
Kekelidze Mikheil
2494
Zapata Alonso
2488
Hungaski Robert
2488
Ludwig Daniel
2482
Molner Mackenzie
2479
Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
2468
Romanenko Vladimir
2463
Shahade Gregory
2462
Bercys Salvijus
2429
Flom Gabriel
2419
Garcia Gildardo
2418
Bartell Thomas
2410
Sarkar Justin
2396
Tania Sachdev
2394
Kleiman Jake
2392
Norowitz Yaacov
2388
Mulyar Michael
2386
Coleman Teddy
2379
Bryant John Daniel
2377
Burnett Ronald
2350
Karavade Eesha
2343
Adamson Robby
2335
Perez Robert
2334
Bodek Michael
2324
Gulamali Kazim
2318
Arias Santana Mauricio
2316
Jayakumar Adarsh
2300
Korley Kassa
2298
Santarius Erik
2297
Kleinman Michael
2293
Zlotnikov Mikhail
2286
Homa Seth
2283
Gorman Dov
2276
Tuhrim Richard
2268
Castaneda Nelson
2266
Harmon-Vellotti Luke
2265
Ni Viktorija
2264
Defibaugh Jared
2263
Kahn Aaron
2262
Sharevich Anna
2258
Maltese Adam
2255
Shetty Atulya
2252
Fikiet Alex
2243
Thaler Michael
2243
Shvartsman Andrew Nathaniel
2240
King Alexander
2237
Barrett Stephen J
2233
Black James
2232
Ortiz Nadya Karolina
2230
Ortiz Nadya Karolina
2230
Williams Justus
2216
Krause Benjamin
2205
Belliard Alonzo Luis Manuel
2183
Wu Christopher
2182
Iwu Okechukwu
2166
Ryba Andrew
2162
Greanias Steven
2154
Llopis de Aysa Manuel
2153
Leve Nitai
2134
Clancy Daniel
2134
Colas Joshua
2126
Ulrich Thomas M
2118
Chiang Sarah
2102
Ryba Nicholas A
2097
Coraretti Benjamin
2091
Lebovitz Andrew E
2061
Acosta Mariano
2039
Smarty Sylvester
2037
Plew Jeffrey
1996
Beckman Thomas
1969
Helfst Matt
1948
Nieto Manuel Valerio Waldo
1946
Chiang Jonathan
1935
Rand Mark R
1927
Liang Awonder
Wisconsin
1922
Sloan Sam
1902
Nieto Guillermo Luigui Ubaldo
1897
Liang Adream
1873
Acon Jennifer
1832
Wettasinha Vasanta
1830
Bauza Mercere Eduardo
1828