SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
I Abierto Internacional Sub 2000 de Roquetas de Mar
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Garcia Domingo Jose Antonio
1999
Cartagena Sanchez Javier
1993
Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus Maria S
1985
Moreno Alberti Manuel
Los Trabajosos
1957
Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro
1949
Georgieva Emilia
1938
Buil Montanes Carlos
1924
Miguel Tomas Pedro J.
1917
Camacho Vargas Francisco
1912
Santaella Amate Sebastian
1909
Calle Fuentes Jose Luis
1909
Valladolid Martin Francisco Jose
1900
Martin Lozano Alvaro
1899
Pintor Avila Antonio
1891
Cano Egea Gerard
1889
Moreno Cervera Jose Luis
1874
Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel A
1865
Antunez Munoz Juan Jesus
1861
Domingo Nunez Alejandro
1857
Serrano Cattoni Francisco
1841
Overas Alf Sigurd
1820
Fernandez Briones Alejandro
1798
Munoz Pelaez Manuel
1794
Sanchez Pomares Diego
1788
Domingo Nunez Ruben
1765
Chauvet Francis
1762
Escudero Manzano Sergio
1755
Diaz Zehl Luis
1752
Pardo Vaquero Ignacio
1748
Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel
1747
Picazo Gonzalez Ana
1744
Ucles Lirola Moises
1741
Cano Manrique Carlos Alberto
1729
Cubells Izquierdo Jose
1724
Ladron De Guevara Bravo Fermin
1700
Vico Moreno Antonio
1691
Gomez Ligero Sergio
1682
Ruperez Benito Antonio
1679
Aledo Yanguas Javier
1669
Martin Lozano Guillermo
1661
Ortin Blanco Ainhoa
1641
Cribilles Perez Carlos
1640
Antunez Munoz Ines
1638
Ortega Fernandez Maria
1632
Lechuga Cabrero Diego
1629
Subirats Delhom Juan
1626
Jausas Lopez Andrea
1608
Orantes Taboada Francisco
1605
Germes Ibanez Ricardo
1603
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan
1581
Cubells Vazquez Pablo
1572
Huhn Dieter
1571
Blesa Fernandez Ignacio
1560
Ortin Blanco Inigo
1555
Cano Egea Joan Manel
1552
Cabrera Valverde Jose David
1493
Cabrera Valverde Cristina
1490
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1482
Ros Cruz Jose
1465
Romero Cruz Juan
1447
Represa Perez Mireya
1445
Aledo Yanguas David
1431
Nicolas Fernandez Juan Antonio
1430
Amador Garcia Ismael
1428
Vico Moreno Angel
1393
Nicolas Zapata Gines
1384
Lopez Soler Jose
1357
Martinez Minarro Francisco Jose
1000
Pulido Moyano Rafael
1000
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus
1000
Angola Canchimbo Elmer
1000
Valera Ruiz Alexis
1000
Ortiz Gomez Jose Manuel
1000
Gimenez Sanmartin Luis
1000
Ortiz del Campo David
1000
Fernandez Gonzalez Ignacio
1000
Quintana Perez Maider
1000
Ruperez Benito Paula
1000
Escudero Martin Roberto
1000
Gonzalvez Alfert Daniel
1000
Banu Mircea Mihai
1000
Del Rey Fernandez Noel
1000
Wang Qiu Laura
1000
Ruperez Benito Yaiza
1000
Clemente Chen Alfredo
1000
Garcia Lopez Alejandro
1000
Vizcaino Gallardo Javier
1000
Bonilla Rivas Athenea
1000
Duran Juarez Laura Maria
1000