SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Israel National League 2012
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sutovsky Emil
2696
Eljanov Pavel
2691
Smirin Ilia
2670
Roiz Michael
2651
Rodshtein Maxim
2645
Postny Evgeny
2640
Romanov Evgeny
2627
Erenburg Sergey
Pennsylvania
2616
Avrukh Boris
2605
Huzman Alexander
2601
Rozentalis Eduardas
2586
Kogan Arthur
2572
Alterman Boris
2570
Golod Vitali
2570
Nabaty Tamir
2563
Novikov Igor
2560
Greenfeld Alon
2558
Mikhalevski Victor
2549
Godena Michele
2548
Zoler Dan
2541
Bykhovsky Anatoly
2536
Khmelniker Ilya
2523
Oratovsky Michael
2522
Kosashvili Yona
2520
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2514
Gofshtein Leonid
2504
Baron Tal
2504
Finkel Alexander
2499
Gershon Alik
2499
Zifroni Dov
2497
Porat Shay
2490
Soffer Ram
2488
Gruenfeld Yehuda
2480
Abergel Thal
2474
Liss Eran
2470
Gladyszev Oleg
2469
Rechlis Gad
2467
Caspi Israel
2460
Livshits Gaby
2458
Bar Roman
2455
Raznikov Danny
2442
Kaspi Alexander
2438
Mikhalevski Alexander
2438
Zaslavsky Mikhail
2433
Karp Ilya
2429
Porat Ido
2428
Bykhovsky Avigdor
2427
Zilberman Yaacov
2423
Flom Gabriel
2423
Kantsler Boris
2422
Jirka Jiri
2415
Gelman Alexander
2413
Haimovich Tal
2408
Tunik Gennady
2406
Tseitlin Mark D
2403
Berkovich Mark A
2397
Lev Ronen
2396
Grinshpun Eduard
2395
Bitensky Igor
2390
Vydeslaver Alik
2386
Klenburg Michael
2381
Popilski Gil
2369
Birnboim Nathan
2369
Botvinnik Ilia
2369
Umarov Sabir
2368
Deutsch Eyal
2362
Shachar Ehud
2355
Kaganskiy Gleb
2339
Krayz Alexander
2335
Boruchovsky Avital
2329
Judkovsky Yair
2329
Galburd Yan
2329
Lederer Yoav
2328
Gelfer Israel
2328
Shevelev Arkady
2317
Mordechai Hanan
2314
Botvinnik Mikhail
2307
Gutmakher Olga
2305
Weisbuch Udi
2304
Shklovski Vladislav
2303
Chernomordik Pavel
2301
Afek Yochanan
2301
Shapir (Porat) Maya
2299
Steinberg Nitzan
2290
Ruderfer Mark B
2290
Nakar Eylon
2286
Grossman Michael
2282
Nesterovsky Alex
2278
Ben Artzi Ido
2273
Givon Asaf
2272
Zak Uriel
2269
Tratatovici Moshe
2265
Libman Guy
2259
Borsuk Angela
2257
Nor Igor
2255
Shrentzel Mordechai
2250
Zanan Evgeny
2247
Porat David
2246
Gilboa Amos
2236
Efroimski Marsel
2230
Shachar Yoram
2221
Shutzman Joseph
2220
Zak Uri
2217
Barenboim Grigory
2201
Libov Gennady
2193
Egozi Nadav
2173
Tratatovici Dan
2158
Chuvnik Mordechai
2144
Taichman Ori
2083