SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2012 - Coupe de France - Part 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sokolov Andrei
2577
Sanikidze Tornike
2549
Gozzoli Yannick
2549
Riff Jean-Noel
2509
Lagarde Maxime
2488
Housieaux David
2463
Dourerassou Jonathan
2456
Guilleux Fabien
2447
Petrosyan Armen
2444
Roser Kevin
2444
Lepelletier Benoit
2442
Philippe Christophe
2416
Etchegaray Patrice
2409
Sochacki Christophe
2407
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2405
Colin Vincent
2402
Bedouin Xavier
2402
Clery Nicolas
2400
Genzling Alain
2400
Landenbergue Claude
2396
Debray Christopher
2396
Moussard Jules
2390
Roos Daniel
2389
Shirazi Kamran
2385
Cotonnec Melkior
2384
Olivier Jean-Christophe
2382
Paci Cedric
2380
Tripoteau Nicolas
2378
Dubessay Bastien
2372
Giroyan Gary
2364
Godard Maxence
2362
Ondozi Murtez
2362
Lerch Patrice
2362
Sorbe Stephane
2357
Roos Louis
2355
Abello Sebastien
2349
Saatdjian Thomas
2344
Rusev Rosen Yordanov
2342
Gusarov Grigory
2337
Song Julien
2333
Taddei Benoit
2328
Abravanel Chely
2324
Saada Julien
2323
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
2322
Joie Sebastien
2320
Riff Vincent
2318
Gaudineau Eric
2318
Valuet Bertrand
2318
Buscara Sevan
2318
Le Corre Benjamin
2316
Velten Paul
2310
Midoux Sebastien
2309
Rouler Charly
2307
Rene Benoit
2306
Houriez Clement
2296
Boudre Jean-Pierre
2296
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2294
Coursaget Nicolas
2292
Bekker-Jensen David
2287
Godart Francois
2281
Pietrasanta Jeremy
2281
Boyd Stephen
2281
Iglesias Yosha
2280
Villegas Pierre
2278
Le Goff Damien
2277
Borisov Yuri
2277
Velasco Santiago
2275
Manoeuvre Antoine
2271
Migot Tangi
2268
Guidez Yann-Michael
2266
Pavon Cardenas Jesus Miguel
2264
Hisler Thomas
2264
Delorme Alban
2263
Barbot Pierre
2261
Alanic Xavier
2259
Hamdouchi Adina-Maria
2258
Stephan Victor
2252
Alanic Mickael
2249
Graca Robert
2246
Garcia Olivier
2245
Levacic Damir
2245
Meinsohn Pierre
2245
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
2243
Lefebvre Herve
2243
Roos Jean-Luc
2241
Nass Emile
2241
Platel Alexandre
2241
Dionisi Thomas
2240
Le Ruyet Leopold
2240
Kambrath Yannick
2228
Delorme Laurie
2225
Pucher Sebastien
2224
Lamard Guillaume
2224
Guedon Stephane
2214
Spielmann Alain
2210
Emmenecker Philippe
2209
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2209
Ladrat Matthieu
2207
Lavabre Fabien
2207
Wittmann Marc
2206
Bodenez Vincent
2206
Azadharf Farrokh
2205
Debray Francois
2205
Gertosio Franck
2204
Carpentier Pierre
2204
Come Alexandre
2204
Remille Tristan
2203
Castro John
2201
Fedoryshyn Ievgenii
2200
Duboue Peio
2197
Picard Clement
2194
Nelis Jean-Francois
2189
Hell Pascal
2187
Santamaria Jorge
2185
Daurelle Herve
2183
Guezennec Franck
2180
Benoit Michel
2179
Jeanne Mickael
2177
Fejzovski Enver
2174
Ducret Thomas
2172
Todorov Ilian
2170
Mandarin Vitomir
2169
Balmelle Jean-Luc
2166
Bouvet Laurent
2163
Monteau Luc
2162
Van Hoolandt Patrick
2156
Entem Alan
2151
Relea Nicolas
2149
Heinis Vincent
2148
Marchyllie Bruno
2146
Rakem Zine-Eddine
2145
Marie Maxime
2142
Fruteau Sabine
2138
Valls Marti Artur
2136
Le Marec Simon
2134
Courrier Arnaud
2132
Pruvot Louis
2128
Iasoni Robert
2126
Malka Samuel
2125
Feryn Benjamin
2124
Vasilescu Victor
2123
Barbini Denis
2121
Piacentini Claudio
2119
Rocher Olivier
2117
Colson Arnaud
2112
Thomas Ludovic
2112
Guerin Michel
2112
Letzelter Jean-Claude
2111
Nguyen-Huu Hoang
2110
Thomas Fabien
2110
Dufour Olivier
2109
Marino Olivier
2108
Quenette Remi
2108
Ribaud-Chevrey Philippe
2104
Groz Jacky
2096
Gaudineau Gilles
2095
Houard Sebastien
2093
Feryn Alexandre
2088
Adda Olivier
2087
Morisse Matthieu
2085
Schweitzer Adrien
2082
Couche Didier
2080
Duboc Antoine
2079
Quenehen Marc
2077
Aubry Yannis
2069
Bes Stephane
2069
Marie Adrien
2066
Blum Gary
2066
Grosdemange David
2065
Hervais Adrien
2064
Le Goff Ronan
2062
Celette Robert
2058
Morice Ludovic
2057
Meaux Xavier
2057
Pluyaud Benoit
2056
Meley Hector
2054
Vignier Pascal
2054
Gallant Aurelien
2052
Deflesselle Eric
2052
Galloux Maxime
2051
Richard Emma
2050
Clement Paul
2050
Selvi Laurent
2049
Luco Alain
2049
Beaurain Jerome
2047
Aflalo Sophie
2046
Muratet Lucas
2045
Helfer Remi
2043
Castillo Raymond
2042
Monneret Guy
2042
Normand Geoffroy
2039
Cartier Nicolas
2035
Petit Rodrigue
2031
Chatellier Philippe
2028
Bertrand Eric
2024
Vergara Daniel
2021
Vaugeois Stephane
2020
Tetchi Franck
2019
Rouffignac Tanguy
2018
Lemasle Raphael
2012
Giraud Stephane
2009
Hadet Emmanuel
2008
Jouneau Quentin
2006
Tchalimian Pascal
2004
Tching-Sin Olivier
2003
David Loic
2002
Cayla Jonathan
1996
Marty Brice
1993
Ardiot Jean-Michel
1992
Lerner Fabien
1990
Silvert Alexandre
1976
Derigny Philippe
1971
Rivalin Kenny
1970
Tissot Alice
1967
Torres Patrice
1966
Mourad Houssam
1965
Bauche Timothe
1964
Geffroy Leo
1964
Capponi Axel
1964
Berthelot Nathan
1963
Stepenko Roman
1961
Chebance Benoit
1959
Poignonnec Pierre-Yves
1958
Schaub Marc
1954
Perrin Jean-Christophe
1951
Hochart Jean-Luc
1945
Reeb Roland
1941
Bazzazi Abdulaziz
1941
Delgrange Jean-Loup
1936
Plaszczewski David
1936
Foussard Gervais
1935
Zazzi Clement
1931
Fontaine Olivier
1930
Roubert Emile
1926
Afraoui Solenn
1923
Cornaton Antoine
1921
Harnik Cecilien
1917
Riller Dounia
1913
Dumortier Thierry
1913
Cattaneo Romain
1912
Hodot Yves
1901
Flores Adrian
1899
Mohammad Fahim
1898
Savalle Alexandre
1896
Knittel Ludovic
1892
Batteau Valerie
1889
D`amade Philippe
1851
Hameau Manuel
1840
Autouard Sebastien
1828
Gilles Denis
1826
Louche Herve
1819
Cagneaux Christophe
1809
Klipper Noemie
1807
Sagdati Jusuf
1802
Keravec Julien
1799
Damour Theo
1797
Sarafian Thomas
1796
Ababsa Tufek
1776
Desormes Olivier
1774
Bellon Frederic
1767
Pasture Pascal
1756
Demellier Antonin
1744
Mazauric Julien
1739
Rivart Benjamin
1736
Boudet Olivier
1733
Prieur Axel
1724
Van Poucke Philippe
1721
Devulder Pierre
1708
Finkel Julie
1697
Schippers Egberd
1674
Hermann Thierry
1664
Boes Remi
1654
Palon Bernard
1617
Schlegel Nicolas
1518
Buyukyalcin-Moussa Kadir
1468
Le Goff Patrick
1424
Aslamazian Artour
1000
Pesenti Alexandre
1000
Catteau Christophe
1000
Buyukyalcin-Moussa Elyes
1000