Rounds
Player | PointsPts | Rating | Result | Rating | PointsPts | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abasheva Arina | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Khalturin Roman | ||
Antuganov Marat | 4 | 1000 | 1000 | 4 | Repin Pavel | ||
Yamshanov Dmitry | 4 | 1000 | 1000 | 4 | Nekrasova Ekaterina | ||
Starkov Pavel | 4 | 1000 | 1000 | 4 | Khodyreva Tatiana | ||
Lobanov Rostislav | 5 | 1000 | 1000 | 5 | Sintsov Artem | ||
Mokrushina Alena | 5.5 | 1000 | 1000 | 6 | Ryabov Roman S. | ||
Vetoshkin Roman | 5 | 1000 | 1000 | 4.5 | Borisov Vladimir V. | ||
Istomin Dmitry | 5 | 1000 | 1000 | 5.5 | Istomin Daniil | ||
Kosoeva Alena | 4 | 1000 | 1000 | 4 | Yamshanov Zakhar | ||
Grigorjev Evgeny A. | 4 | 1000 | 1000 | 4 | Skrebnevskaja Daria | ||
Nesmelova Kira | 4 | 1000 | 1000 | 4 | Pesterev Anton | ||
Dyadkin Ivan | 4 | 1000 | 1000 | 4 | Malkov Vadim | ||
Karetin Dmitry | 4 | 1000 | 1000 | 4 | Chaynikov Dmitry A. | ||
Suntsov Artur | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Zorina Maria | ||
Borodin Roman | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Gorodilov Stepan | ||
Kudrin Egor | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Nekrasova Elizaveta | ||
Devjatova Polina | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3.5 | Shibanov Mark S. | ||
Moljkova Ekaterina | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Tchirkov Daniil | ||
Barmin Igor | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Kudriavtsev Ivan | ||
Korolev Semen | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Korobeynikov Pavel | ||
Khabibullina Kamila | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Oteva Arisha I. | ||
Starkova Julia | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Pantyukhin Aleksandr A. | ||
Bekchurina Alina | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Subbotina Arina A. | ||
Shishkina Polina | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Tiomkin Stepan | ||
Baderin Grigory A. | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 1.5 | Khalturina Ekaterina | ||
Shutkin Vadim | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Grigorjeva Natalia A. | ||
Solovjeva Lidia P. | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Maltsev Albert | ||
Taraskin Savely | 3 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Glushkov Nikita A. | ||
Krasnoperov Artemy | 2.5 | 1000 | 1000 | 3 | Shapkin Daniil | ||
Kirshin Kirill | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Solovjeva Elizaveta P. | ||
Kuzelin Gleb | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Sidorov Grigory | ||
Osipov Nikita O. | 2 | 1000 | 1000 | 2 | Pislegina Daria | ||
Keljmakov Vlas A. | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | Veretennikova Varvara | ||
Trudolyubova Inessa V. | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | Solovjev Dmitry | ||
Zinjkevich Gleb | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | Lazurin Artemy | ||
Bobrov Valery | 0 | 1000 | 1000 | 1 | Vavilov Stepan |
F = forfeited (opponent did not come)