SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
III 'C.D.ONCE' Intl.Open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Aguilar Sevilla Diego
1000
2.
Alonso Salvador
1000
3.
Alvarado Ascanio Francisco
1000
4.
Alvarez Abejon Amilcar
1000
5.
Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis
1000
6.
Ballesteros Gonzalez David
1000
7.
Bandres Carballo Julio
1000
8.
Barahona Torrijos Angel
1000
9.
Barez Menendez Hector
1000
10.
Benito Alba Eladio
1000
11.
Bermejo Arruego Luis
1000
12.
Blanco Sanjuan Jorge
1000
13.
Blasco Frasquet Raul
1000
14.
Blasco Lisbona Miguel Angel
1000
15.
Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres
1000
16.
Cabanas Jimenez Andres
1000
17.
Camarena Jimenez Rufino
1000
18.
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
1000
19.
Candela Perez Jose
1000
20.
Cardenas Valero Ramon
1000
21.
De Paz Nistal Santiago
1000
22.
Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G.
1000
23.
Diezma Aganzo Jose Luis
1000
24.
Estrada Martinez Cesar
1000
25.
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
1000
26.
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.
1000
27.
Hinojar Diez David
1000
28.
Dischinger Frank
1000
29.
Garcia Carbo Marcial
1000
30.
Garcia Fernandez Miguel
1000
31.
Guerra Bastida Diego
1000
32.
Hernandez Basante Francisco
1000
33.
De Diego Ferrer Emilio
1000
34.
Do Brito Martinez Oscar
1000
35.
Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.
1000
36.
Goni Ducay Victor Maria
1000
37.
Gonzalez Acosta Bernal
1000
38.
De Carlos Arregui Inigo
1000
39.
De La Fuente Gonzalez Francisco
1000
40.
Garcia Cuenca Victor
1000
41.
Garcia Galeote Lorenzo
1000
42.
Hernandez Recio Roberto
1000
43.
Lopez Moll Jose Manuel
1000
44.
Lopez-Andujar Ocana Antonio
1000
45.
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo
1000
46.
Lezcano Jaen Pedro
1000
47.
Lorenzini Martin
1000
48.
Martin Rueda Daniel
1000
49.
Martinez Rubio Felipe
1000
50.
Lobato Lavin Alvaro
1000
51.
Martin Martin Luis Vicente
1000
52.
Martin Rodriguez Emilio
1000
53.
Roeder Matthias
1000
54.
Piankov Evgenij
1000
55.
Queimadelos Garcia Victor
1000
56.
San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L.
1000
57.
Pascual Perdiguero Jose Maria
1000
58.
Moreno Carnero Javier
1000
59.
Rodriguez Bachiller Luis
1000
60.
Roa Alonso Santiago
1000
61.
Salcedo Tornero Pablo
1000
62.
Moreno Mestre Julian
1000
63.
Ruiz Saiz Agustin
1000
64.
Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier
1000
65.
Rodriguez Fonseca Jorge
1000
66.
Rojo Huerta Gabriel
1000
67.
Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar
1000
68.
Spitzer Isbert Ramon
1000
69.
Unciti Juan Javier
1000
70.
Taboas Rodriguez Daniel
1000
71.
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
1000
72.
Solaesa Navalpotro Luis Julio
1000
73.
Timon Piote Silvia
1000
74.
Sousa Barrera Enrique
1000
75.
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
1000