SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fernandez De Armas Luis
2012
Duran Santiago Luis
1978
Guerra Vidal Carlos
1823
Docampo Garcia David
1816
Stoujinski Vladimir
1792
Bernardez Duran Tomas
1752
Pazo Nunez Emilio
1738
Salgado Alonso Patricio
1728
Rodriguez Lucena Angel
1723
Garcia Perez Enrique
1716
Lomba Gonzalez Sergio
1714
Mondelo Fidalgo Antonio
1703
Ben Alvarez Jose Manuel
1695
Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres
1676
Limia Vazquez Carlos
1669
Iglesias Fernandez Avelino Ale
1668
Alvarez Castano Cibran
1657
Estevez Iglesias Roberto
1648
Reboredo Otero Carlos Alberto
1630
Leiros Figueiras Raimundo
1607
Carretero Garcia Ivan
1603
Visconti Vaamonde Miguel
1598
Collazo Dominguez Alvaro A.
1597
Villar Sidron Felix
1592
Simoes Gonzalez Rafael
1592
Vilar Montesinos Miguel Angel
1586
Rey Aguino Antonio Javier
1584
Penas Morales Guillermo
1565
Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel
1550
Lamas Garralon Pablo
1543
Carneiro Penedo Jorge
1507
Alfonso Alvarez Adrian
1497
Vazquez Alonso Francisco Javier
1497
Lobato Rey Pablo
1496
Araujo Valverde Jose Manuel
1496
Martinez Pazos Laureano
1493
Bayon Rolo Miguel Angel
1482
Quintas Alonso Jose
1482
Lago Carballo Carmen
1451
Martinez Perez Carlos
1451
Victorero Dominguez Oscar
1446
Larrocha Leon Hugo
1434
Perez Vargas Pablo
1433
Martinez Doldan Jaime
1411
Lomba Baz Antonio Jesus
1400
Casal Armesto Pedro
1398
Salceda Rodriguez Gabriel
1351
Fernandez Romano Artai
1343
Rey Chimera Luca
1335
Rodriguez Ferreiros Angela
1327
Blanco Allegue Benito
1316
Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio
1312
Santos Garcia Mario
1307
Gil Vicente Raquel
1303
Alonso Rodriguez Fernando
1287
Garcia Martinez Belarmino
1249
Suarez Rozas David
1238
Vazquez Brea Raul
1192
Duran Otero Anxo
1165
Arcas Fernandez Cristian
1000
Fernandez Lago Maria Begona
1000
Cuevas Sanchez David
1000
Aires Calvino Diego
1000
Aires Calvino Adrian
1000
Cividanes Baz Aaron
1000
Prol Andre Constantino
1000
Dalmeida Canitrot Marcos
1000
Cousido Martinez Guillermo
1000
Gonzalez Otero Ladislao
1000
Bringas Gomez Artai
1000
Alvarez Martinez Jorge
1000
Vilaplana Baz German
1000
Blaje Frontodona Marc
1000
Garcia Martinez Tomas
1000
Marques Vincent Manuel
1000
Gonzalez Lemos Jose
1000
Vicente Urbano Juan Carlos
1000
Martinez Rodriguez Alejandro
1000
Gonzalez Fernandez Jose M.
1000
Castro Alonso Antonio
1000