SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Round 08-09-10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Rivera Daniel
2337
Portela Peleteiro Alberto
2329
Sanchez Aller Fernando
2287
Larrosa Vila Jose
2183
Garcia Brion Eduardo
2174
Abuin Boullon Manuel Angel
2126
Garcia Sobrino David
2112
Gil Reguera Juan Carlos
2108
Perez Negro Jose M.
2107
Torres Dominguez David
2091
Barros Pazos Manuel
2064
Garcia Brion Alfonso
2041
Rodriguez Perez Jesus
2032
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo
2025
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I
2020
Arevalillo Romero Sergio
1994
Saborido Bua Jorge
1980
Ares Campo Iria
1958
Dominguez Fernandez Santiago
1932
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Alberto
1931
Fernandez Vazquez Ivan Valerian
1926
Barral Lijo Javier
1911
Dezagoire Limeres David
1900
Boo Vallejo Marcos
1883
Vazquez Alonso Miguel Angel
1873
Sixto Puente Eloy
1867
Palacios Gonzalez Miguel
1867
Carballo Noya Miguel
1861
Tubio Agrasar Pablo
1859
Gil Perez Gerardo
1859
Melio Rey Ramon Amador
1858
Garcia-Munoz Vaquero Diego
1853
Dios Queiruga Alberto
1852
Petrosyan Kamo
1847
Susavila Muniz Antonio
1835
Maria Lopez Jorge Luis
1819
Lopez Santiago Ruy
1815
Gonzalez Carro Victor
1812
Pereiro Rodriguez Diego
1804
Montans Lopez Adrian
1797
Martinez Rodriguez Eugenio
1792
Penalonga Arribas Iago
1789
Dorado Meijide Andrea
1774
Buitron Ramil David
1771
Amil Blanco Manuel Angel
1738
Alvarez Sabor Jose Manuel
1738
Devesa Soutullo Alberto
1731
Nunez Garcia Ramon
1728
Outeiro Padin Heladio
1723
Lorenzo Serrano Henar
1720
Torrado Bea Francisco Ramon
1719
Maneiro Blanco Jose
1716
Rodriguez Castineiras Jesus
1709
Rey Aragundi Ernesto
1673
Creo Abeijon Diego
1668
Abalo Perez Pablo
1664
Segura Santos Jorge
1615
Aragunde Martinez Miguel
1600
Blanco Seijas Adrian
1591
Romano Garcia Francisco Manuel
1571
Lamas Luana Jacobo
1535
Garcia Fernandez Manuel Antonio
1529
Martinez Insua Adrian
1513
Victorero Dominguez Alejandro
1510
Pineiro Paz Jacobo
1367
Fernandez Romano Artai
1343
Gomez Vidal Jose Manuel
1262
Blandon Pao Roberto
1131
De Leon Lopez Alejandro
1000
Ruiz Teira Juan Antonio
1000
Martinez Dourado Nestor
1000
Fernandez Abilleira Xose Ramon
1000
Mayo Quintela Daniel
1000
Martinez Ramos Luis Carlos
1000