SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2016 Mechanics' Fall Tournament
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Donaldson John
2398
Winslow Elliott
2240
Stearman Josiah
2175
Shakhnazarov Oleg
2115
Oconnor Derek
2109
Doyle Bryon
2107
Thornally Frank
2093
Chinguun Bayaraa
2065
Wong Russell
2061
Viswanath Ganesh
2059
Khristoforov Sergey
2047
Gaffagan Steven
2015
Pan Hongkai
2001
Walder Michael
2000
Askin Michael
1993
Krasnov Steven
1991
Wang Yuan
1963
Sevall Jacob
1949
Pryor Jamieson
1937
Argo Guy
1932
Maser Thomas
1918
Uzzaman Ashik
1917
Steigum Erling
1916
Melville Cailen
1915
Manvelyan Hovik
1909
Gray William
1906
Walters Kevin
1906
Askin David
1901
Smtih III Mahlon
1874
Sarafian Greg
1872
Kuczek Kevin
1869
Hakobyan Sos
1868
Andries W Craig
1861
Drane Robert
1857
Clemens Kristian
1855
Yang Eric
1855
Royzen Igor
1834
GUROVICH ROMAN
1821
Marcus Joel
1803
Bannan Frank
1786
Kim Isaiah
1779
Lin Aung Tun
1774
Campers Willie
1765
Lee Gordon S Arai
1763
Jensen Christian
1760
Moren Brandon
1760
Boldi Ethan
1757
Newey Richard
1757
Poling Scott
1753
White Benjamin M
1741
Montoya Daniel
1740
Sherwood Peter
1737
Mays Jerry
1733
Handler Andrew Todd
1726
Riese Kayven
1722
McKellar Daniel
1702
Weingarten Daniel
1702
Paquette James
1683
Sadowsky Jacob
1675
Starr Albert
1659
Crofts Jacob
1651
Hack Richard
1650
Rakonitz David
1649
Yamamoto Craig
1645
Tuck Drew
1643
Malykin Erika
1634
Simpkins Jerry
1632
Casares Nick
1616
Macintyre Brendan
1616
Touset Stephen
1613
Chan John
1599
McEnroe Glenn
1598
Morgan Jerry
1592
Erickson Lane
1588
Abraham Michael
1586
Robertson Guy
1582
Brown Nicholas
1577
Ricard Bruce
1555
Sachs-Weintraub Julian
1547
Greene Sam
1534
James Charles
1525
Harris Clarence
1508
Donaldson Kyle
1507
Cunningham Charles
1483
Eastham Asher
1415
Frank Robert
1411
Yanofsky Kevin
1409
Hilliard Michael
1395
Capdeville Barry
1392
Valente Marty
1390
Olson David
1378
Stearman Micah
1374
Erdenebileg Matthew Erkhes
1362
Baterdene Jonathan
1357
Enkh Tergelsar
1326
Trapani Nick Leonard
1324
Erdenebileg Dashzveg
1297
Boldi Nicholas
1297
Nassif Wassim
1274
Otterbach Renate
1259
Cowgill Jackie
1205
Marrus Matthew
1198
Pasko Yuriy
1170
Bayaraa Timothy
1077
Bilguun Bayaraa
1068
Julia Steven Andrew
1000
Raphael Pat
1000
Reichwein Axel
1000
Buland Roger
1000
Adams Sophie
1000
Leou-on Tien
1000
Reed Nicholas
1000
Pepperell Brian
1000