SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3C Round 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Boel Marcel
2209
Van Dommelen Martin
2192
Leeflang Hans
2173
Smit Erik
2170
Franssen Jeroen
2151
Helmers Wim
2144
Blok Michiel
2143
De Groot Pieter
2142
Van der Elburg Freddie
2137
Sinke Han
2136
Woestenburg Jochem
2136
Stap Kees
2127
Schagen Walt
2111
Geerts Alexander
2104
Langedijk Ardjan
2104
Beekhuis Maarten
2101
Van der Kooij Paul
2091
Kabanof Nikolai
2087
Holtackers Daan
2086
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2085
Schoffelmeer Frans
2078
Buikstra Arjon
2076
Jurrius Theo
2076
Broersen Sjors
2074
De Kleuver Esther
2073
Molenaar Joseph
2071
Van de Woestijne Aldo
2071
Duman Murat
2070
Zwirs Jasper
2070
Prins Jan
2069
Van der Knijff Reint
2068
Eleveld Henk
2066
Lubbers Johan
2066
Moes Waldemar
2064
De Vos Clemens
2064
Van Haaren Stef
2063
Van Veelen Jouke
2056
Bogaard Milo
2054
Sminia Tjerk
2054
Van Vliet Harry
2054
Naayer Martijn
2051
Ritsema Ronald
2051
De Heer Peter
2050
Klein Ron
2047
Schoonackers Jeroen
2043
Roemersma Aad
2040
Roosendaal Eric
2040
Schipper Rijk
2040
Van der Vecht Ernst
2035
Westera Bert
2030
Reulink Fred
2025
Sula Avni
2021
Van Briemen Willem
2020
De Boer Harold
2017
Bekkink Sereyo
2011
Helsloot Jan
2008
Van Houwelingen Leo
2007
Wijgers Ben
2001
Uildriks Mark
1999
Kohlbeck Ton
1997
Verwoert Jef
1992
Braggaar Wessel
1990
Van Randtwijk Mick
1985
Van Leerdam Robin
1980
Nagel Yvette
1978
Pronk Sven
1970
Van Veen Maarten
1967
Romkes Abel
1965
Cornelisse Ticho
1956
Bonoo Iwan
1948
Taal Anne Paul
1947
Cromsigt Jeroen
1946
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1945
Finkenflugel Renzo
1941
Zeven Frank
1934
Bolhuis Ridens
1933
Paulis Dick
1913
Van Dongen Rob
1913
Sharshov Wadim
1901
Avis Fred
1898
Bollaart Jeroen
1892
Hoeneveld Maarten
1890
Goes Dirk
1880
Burer Audry
1878
Stam Bart
1877
Van der Knaap Jan
1866
Van Steijn Hans
1842
Kanis Sierk
1831
Aardenburg Piet
1740
Wooter Robin
1673
Roebers Eline
1659
Pham Khoi
1655
Buysman Co
1000
Drewes Benno
1000
Spil Bert
1000
Christians Richard
1000
Hakvoort Elco
1000
Janssen Albert
1000
Van de Linde Jan
1000