SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
CN Jovens Semi-Rapidas 2015-2016 - U12
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Carvalho Luis Eduardo Moreira
1496
Simoes Miguel Patricio
1396
Moreira Simao Chaves
1389
Avelino Camila Biscaya
1371
Prazeres Tiago Pires Azevedo
1354
Pipiras Filipa Fortuna
1346
Passeiro Lourenco M Vilarigue
1317
Marques Ines Guimaraes
1314
Sousa Bruno Rodrigues
1259
Ribeiro Rodrigo
1257
Bastiao Tomas
1256
Inacio Rafael Martim Tavares
1233
Moraes Antonio Jose Oliveira
1228
Gomes Estevao Moreira
1160
Ferreira Alvaro Francisco
1093
Oliveira Maria Elisa Ramos Ma
1080
Sismeiro Miguel
1074
Martins Jose Carlos Caetano
1065
Rocha Ines Simoes
1008
Borges Pedro Miguel O T
1000
Faria Pedro Miguel Sousa
1000
Cerqueira Joao
1000
Borges Rafael Peres
1000
Sousa Ana Joao Rodrigues
1000
Santana Mariana Peixoto
1000
Belling Ricardo Alexandre M
1000
Correia Bruno Filipe Soares
1000
Ramos David Ferreira
1000
Sampaio Carlos Daniel Lemos
1000
Silva Joao Emanuel Torres
1000
Fernandes Cristiana Isabel Ce
1000
Jambas Joao Fraguito
1000
Diogo Hugo
1000
Coelho Vasco Firmino
1000
Bastos Marta Da Costa
1000
Cardoso Diogo M S F
1000
Branco Guilherme Henrique
1000
Trindade Miguel
1000
Marques Tiago Oliveira
1000
Valente Ana Filipa
1000
Teixeira Tome Pinto
1000
Marques Luis Filipe Ribeiro
1000
Silva Raffael
1000
Luna Goncalo
1000
Ribeiro Joao Pedro
1000
Dolores Ines Filipa Azevedo
1000
Silva Gabriel Reis
1000
Pinho Andre Martim Morais
1000
Basilio Joao Duarte Peixoto
1000
Pina Tiago
1000
Rosario Rui David Ribeiro
1000
Oliveira Margarida Martins S
1000
Fonseca Ana Beatriz Ferreira
1000
Pedroso Tomas
1000
Gama Henrique Jose Maio
1000
Pereira Carlos Miguel Gomes
1000
Borges Afonso Maria De Almeida
1000
Sousa Marta Catarina Machado
1000
Ralha Jose Domingos Salazar
1000
Goncalves Guilherme
1000
Ferreira Luis Pereira O
1000
Azevedo Luis Miguel Freitas
1000
Oliveira Goncalo Alexandre Cost
1000
Marinho Leonor Ferraz
1000
Miranda Maria Eduarda
1000
Marques Pedro Marinho Loureiro
1000
Aldeias Goncalo Sousa
1000
Dias Alexandra Ramos
1000
Silva Rita Campelo
1000
Magalhaes Jose Pedro Barros
1000
Fonseca Carlos Rafael Magalhaes
1000
Pereira Joao Miguel Gil
1000
Andrade Henrique Salgado
1000
Pitta Pilar
1000