SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 round 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tomczak Jacek
2603
Moranda Wojciech
2583
Palo Davor
2556
Werle Jan
2555
Antal Gergely
2554
Stern Rene
2533
Kanarek Marcel
2532
Horvath Jozsef
2514
Richter Michael
2508
Markgraf Alexander
2502
Rabiega Robert
2496
Danielsen Henrik
2488
Fish Gennadij
2460
Brodowski Piotr
2448
Kollars Dmitrij
2445
Luch Michal
2441
Szelag Marcin
2439
Meister Jakob
2438
Lagunow Alexander
2436
Malek Daniel
2427
Brynell Stellan
2417
Souleidis Georgios
2416
Koop Thorben
2416
Stachowiak Kamil
2416
Meins Gerlef
2414
Bracker Frank
2410
Bruedigam Martin
2404
Colpe Malte
2402
Kalinitschew Sergey
2399
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
2398
Joachim Sven
2395
Berger Steve
2392
Fruebing Stefan
2391
Janaszak Dawid
2390
Seres Lajos
2384
Figura Atila Gajo
2382
Breier Andreas
2380
Dudzinski Piotr
2380
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
2378
Sievers Stefan
2377
Muse Mladen
2376
Balcerak Philipp
2375
Neumeier Lars
2374
Pedersen Steffen
2373
Lerch Philipp
2372
Tomczak Rafal
2371
Scheerer Christoph
2367
Steczek Marcin
2367
Dauth Benjamin
2362
Reichmann Hendrik
2359
Rietze Clemens, Dr.
2357
Von Herman Ulf
2357
Muse Drazen
2356
Lehmann Klaus
2351
Sarbok Torsten
2350
Rudolf Henrik
2349
Kramer Julian
2347
Lichmann Peter
2347
Ackermann Hans Werner
2343
Sehner Norbert
2340
Glantz Robert
2340
Spivak Ilya
2340
Fuchs Judith
2339
Buchal Stephan
2334
Pritchett Craig W
2333
Seils Joerg
2326
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2319
Van Kerkhof David
2318
Bruchmann Stephan
2311
Borbjerggaard Lars
2308
Grigorian Spartak
2305
Steffens Olaf
2301
Hansen Mads
2297
Jahncke Giso, Dr.
2294
Kachibadze Georg
2291
Paulsen Dirk
2291
Steinhagen Bernd
2290
Mueller Oliver
2285
Wlodarczyk Oskar
2284
Weyrich Morten
2283
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2281
Sroczynski Maciej
2279
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
2277
Schulz Karsten
2276
Lagunow Raphael
2275
Foerster Jonas
2274
Anibar Ahmed
2274
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
2273
Uksini Bardhyl
2271
Charmeteau Sven
2271
Plueg Andreas
2271
Guth Thomas
2270
Meissner Felix
2270
Baciu Diana
2270
Skibbe Willi
2268
Ribic Kasmir
2268
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
2263
Reinecker Kai
2261
Giemsa Stephan
2256
Szyszylo Rafal
2255
Lisek Juergen
2253
Schwarz Frank
2253
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
2252
Jahnz Fabian
2251
Mueller Michael
2249
Boetzer Detlef
2247
Kesten Sebastian
2245
Dudzinski Pawel
2242
Gruenter Martin
2235
Dyballa Markus
2235
Doberitz Paul
2224
Kalabic Faris
2223
Junge Kai
2218
Sprotte Norbert
2216
Mattick Lutz
2212
Duester Christian
2207
Szadkowski Kamil
2205
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
2202
Grahl Arvid
2196
Groetzbach Julian
2185
Schnoor Ekkehard
2173
Krallmann Matthias
2171
Lai Hop Duong
2171
Siwiec Arkadiusz
2170
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
2170
Schnitzer Peter
2168
Slepuschkin Shenis
2168
Freyberg Dominic
2163
Moritz Aron
2162
Rittemann Steffen
2158
Heinsohn Wilfried
2156
Brinkmann Fabian
2154
Wolf Christoph
2152
Weber Martin
2150
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
2147
Westphal Wolfgang
2147
Rahls Peter
2141
Roehl Rainer
2138
Daum Norman
2137
Hinrichs Lars
2133
Jeske Eckhard
2126
Goehler Antje
2122
Zur Jan
2121
Kardoeus David
2110
Hamann Carsten
2105
Kunze Kerstin
2089
Engel Luis
2084
Kornrumpf Joachim
2080
Engel Gunnar
2076
Sonnenberger Joerg
2076
Schwarzat Julian
2069
Maniocha Andrzej
2066
Pererva Viktor
2065
Penner Markus
2038
Brack Peter
2027
Wierzbicki Jirawat
1989
Mangold Thomas
1974
Jeske Kirsten
1960
Heldt Ronny
1954
Poltorzycki Dzemil
1928
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
1911
Shoipov Dennie
1823
Zaehler Joerg
1000
Floeel Helmut
1000