SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2288
Weyrich Morten
2282
Skibbe Willi
2275
Waschk Armin
2170
Dettmann Gerd
2169
Hueneburg Christian
2166
Hueneburg Christian
2166
Zentgraf Robert
2155
Westphal Wolfgang
2150
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2150
Roehl Rainer
2139
Seiler Dirk
2138
Wagner Ralph
2129
Schinke Andreas
2117
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2108
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2108
Mehl Ronald
2103
Hasselmann Dieter
2096
Littke Helmut
2085
Rossmann Andreas
2081
Engel Gunnar
2068
Winkler Karl
2061
Hubert Peter
2060
Pererva Viktor
2058
Pruesse Horst
2058
Wandel Bernd
2057
Bauer Norbert
2056
Schumacher Dirk
2050
Lanz Joerg
2049
Ruesch Hans-Joachim
2039
Hodl Ingolf, Dr.
2038
Kliewe Hans-Juergen
2032
Brack Peter
2027
Fischer Torsten
2026
Fischer Torsten
2026
Onasch Paul
2025
Wolke Heiko
2025
Boehme Andy
2022
Kutschke Peter
2022
Ispirjan Mikael
2021
Roeder Phillip
2021
Stutz Reno, Dr.
2021
Kupfernagel Michael
2018
Kupfernagel Michael
2018
Kiel Bernd
2012
Dettmann Holger
2011
Helms Sven
2011
Hornecker Siegfried
2009
Meyer Detlef
2008
Bigalke Steffen
2005
Holmso Finn
2004
Holmso Finn
2004
Jabbusch Burkhard
2001
Fidorra Thomas
2000
Stiegler Maik
1999
Glawe Hartmut
1998
Luther Alexander
1996
Podolskiy Alexander
1995
Kohn Andreas
1993
Krueger Gerhard
1987
Jung Werner
1986
Herholz Holger
1983
Hamann Dirk
1979
Baier Karsten
1979
Junggebauer Thomas
1977
Moritz Hartmut
1977
Borchert Ulf
1976
Lehmann Ruben
1974
Giese Guido
1971
Bahr Enrico
1970
Schmekel Florian
1966
Pamperin Gerhard
1965
Kohn Thomas
1965
Mangold Thomas
1964
Schumann Harald
1963
Jeske Kirsten
1960
Menzel Michael
1958
Witkowski Rainer
1953
Ehlers Michael
1953
Kunow Frank
1949
Celmer Ole
1945
Baier Christoph
1943
Wecke Thoralf
1943
Birnbaum Wolf-Dieter
1939
Klepin Wilfried
1938
Ramp Oliver
1932
Rabinowitsch Juri
1929
Rabinowitsch Juri
1929
Piske Thomas
1927
Dittrich Carsten
1924
Dittrich Carsten
1924
Pentzien Volker
1919
Schmidt Reinhard
1919
Schiewer Robert
1913
Mueller Michael
1911
Stoevesand Eric
1910
Menkhaus Wolf-Dieter
1898
Schulz Bernd
1898
Ebert Lutz
1886
Streit Bodo
1880
Zibell Walter
1876
Giese Lothar
1876
Schumann Rabea
1869
Raitza Egon
1852
Vietinghoff Klaus
1847
Feindura Rene
1842
Manke Karsten
1838
Maertin Heinz
1838
Massloch Philipp
1836
Balz Christian
1827
Bugdahl Felix
1823
Zabka Helge, Dr.
1814
Hartung Lothar
1809
Haase Sebastian
1808
Vladov Mark
1801
Fiss Daniel
1795
Goertz Frank
1794
Goertz Frank
1794
Siegert Gregor
1750
Focke Adrian
1744
Focke Adrian
1744
Boecking Uwe
1736
Schwandowski Udo
1713
Hoerhold Martin
1707
Wulff Jens-Peter
1704
Schamber Dennis
1693
Bardosch Karl
1679
Stoevesand Peter
1676
Sack Reinhard
1661
Schumacher Ole
1661
Schumacher Ole
1661
Kasel Alexander
1658
Troemer Felix
1657
Bress Aaron
1650
Wurst Benedikt
1648
Barth Richard
1603
Joers Pia-Milena
1568
Henkel Karl-Heinz
1537
Eulitz Charlotte
1513
Dettmann Uwe
1000
Dupke Andreas
1000
Paulowitz Bernd-Rainer
1000
Otto Martin
1000
Schoof Axel
1000
Rickmann Niklas
1000
Staben Norbert
1000
Peters Hans-Joachim
1000
Vlach Michael
1000
Greinert Timo
1000
Armbruester Clemens
1000
Wagner Bernd
1000
Fenske Harald
1000
Augstein Joerg
1000
Wisliceny Juergen, Dr.
1000
Quang Luu Vinh
1000
Klinger Clemens
1000
Dethloff Ruediger
1000
Schmitz Niklas
1000
Schmidtke Wilfried
1000
Loesche Richard
1000
Warmuth Ruediger
1000
Schmekel Felix
1000
Janisch Harald
1000
Popp Michael
1000
Schleese Wolfgang
1000
Isigkeit Hans-Juergen
1000
Greinert Manfred
1000
Soltmann Jan
1000
Krumnow Sander
1000
Jaster Steven
1000
Steinmueller David
1000
Witt Winfried
1000
Guenzkofer Pascal
1000
Bollnow Alex
1000
Kirstein Hans-Ernst
1000
Seijari Ahmad
1000
Lemm Robert
1000
Tesmann Lisa
1000
Zeeck Detlef
1000
Hagemann Sven-Bastian
1000
Weinstein Arkadi
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Weghofer Reiner
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Frost Jakob
1000