SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2294
Weyrich Morten
2283
Skibbe Willi
2268
Waschk Armin
2177
Zentgraf Robert
2171
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2163
Dettmann Gerd
2162
Westphal Wolfgang
2147
Seiler Dirk
2138
Roehl Rainer
2134
Schinke Andreas
2130
Wagner Ralph
2115
Mehl Ronald
2114
Hasselmann Dieter
2107
Rossmann Andreas
2081
Engel Gunnar
2076
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2075
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2075
Littke Helmut
2074
Wandel Bernd
2072
Bauer Norbert
2066
Pererva Viktor
2065
Hubert Peter
2051
Pruesse Horst
2051
Winkler Karl
2045
Boehme Andy
2042
Lanz Joerg
2042
Kliewe Hans-Juergen
2039
Schumacher Dirk
2039
Fischer Torsten
2038
Fischer Torsten
2038
Wolke Heiko
2036
Kiel Bernd
2034
Brack Peter
2027
Ruesch Hans-Joachim
2026
Onasch Paul
2025
Roeder Phillip
2021
Hodl Ingolf, Dr.
2021
Glawe Hartmut
2017
Holmso Finn
2013
Holmso Finn
2013
Stutz Reno, Dr.
2013
Kutschke Peter
2013
Dettmann Holger
2009
Helms Sven
2009
Meyer Detlef
2008
Hornecker Siegfried
2006
Ispirjan Mikael
2006
Bigalke Steffen
2005
Fidorra Thomas
2002
Baier Karsten
2001
Jabbusch Burkhard
2001
Kupfernagel Michael
1998
Kupfernagel Michael
1998
Podolskiy Alexander
1997
Stiegler Maik
1991
Krueger Gerhard
1990
Luther Alexander
1987
Jung Werner
1986
Kohn Andreas
1986
Giese Guido
1985
Hamann Dirk
1983
Herholz Holger
1983
Bahr Enrico
1981
Junggebauer Thomas
1977
Moritz Hartmut
1977
Ramp Oliver
1976
Kohn Thomas
1974
Lehmann Ruben
1974
Pamperin Gerhard
1974
Mangold Thomas
1974
Ehlers Michael
1960
Jeske Kirsten
1960
Klepin Wilfried
1958
Menzel Michael
1958
Borchert Ulf
1955
Witkowski Rainer
1950
Kunow Frank
1947
Baier Christoph
1943
Wecke Thoralf
1941
Celmer Ole
1933
Birnbaum Wolf-Dieter
1930
Schulz Bernd
1927
Piske Thomas
1927
Schmidt Reinhard
1925
Dittrich Carsten
1924
Dittrich Carsten
1924
Pentzien Volker
1923
Schmekel Florian
1914
Schiewer Robert
1912
Mueller Michael
1911
Stoevesand Eric
1910
Menkhaus Wolf-Dieter
1898
Schumann Rabea
1894
Ebert Lutz
1885
Giese Lothar
1883
Streit Bodo
1878
Zibell Walter
1876
Vietinghoff Klaus
1856
Raitza Egon
1852
Bugdahl Felix
1847
Manke Karsten
1846
Feindura Rene
1842
Massloch Philipp
1841
Maertin Heinz
1838
Haase Sebastian
1834
Balz Christian
1827
Zabka Helge, Dr.
1814
Hartung Lothar
1809
Vladov Mark
1796
Fiss Daniel
1795
Siegert Gregor
1750
Schamber Dennis
1720
Schwandowski Udo
1713
Boecking Uwe
1709
Hoerhold Martin
1707
Focke Adrian
1706
Focke Adrian
1706
Wulff Jens-Peter
1700
Bardosch Karl
1679
Stoevesand Peter
1668
Bress Aaron
1667
Kasel Alexander
1662
Sack Reinhard
1661
Schumacher Ole
1661
Schumacher Ole
1661
Wurst Benedikt
1648
Troemer Felix
1621
Barth Richard
1608
Joers Pia-Milena
1552
Henkel Karl-Heinz
1537
Eulitz Charlotte
1449
Seijari Ahmad
1000
Dettmann Uwe
1000
Goertz Frank
1000
Weghofer Reiner
1000
Dupke Andreas
1000
Paulowitz Bernd-Rainer
1000
Otto Martin
1000
Schoof Axel
1000
Rickmann Niklas
1000
Staben Norbert
1000
Peters Hans-Joachim
1000
Vlach Michael
1000
Greinert Timo
1000
Armbruester Clemens
1000
Wagner Bernd
1000
Fenske Harald
1000
Augstein Joerg
1000
Wisliceny Juergen, Dr.
1000
Quang Luu Vinh
1000
Klinger Clemens
1000
Dethloff Ruediger
1000
Schmitz Niklas
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Schmidtke Wilfried
1000
Loesche Richard
1000
Warmuth Ruediger
1000
Schmekel Felix
1000
Janisch Harald
1000
Popp Michael
1000
Rabinowitsch Juri
1000
Schleese Wolfgang
1000
Isigkeit Hans-Juergen
1000
Greinert Manfred
1000
Soltmann Jan
1000
Krumnow Sander
1000
Jaster Steven
1000
Steinmueller David
1000
Witt Winfried
1000
Frost Jakob
1000
Guenzkofer Pascal
1000
Bollnow Alex
1000
Kirstein Hans-Ernst
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Lemm Robert
1000
Tesmann Lisa
1000
Weinstein Arkadi
1000
Zeeck Detlef
1000
Hagemann Sven-Bastian
1000
Rabinowitsch Juri
1000
Schumann Harald
1000
Goertz Frank
1000