SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2294
Weyrich Morten
2277
Skibbe Willi
2264
Zentgraf Robert
2179
Dettmann Gerd
2176
Waschk Armin
2171
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Hueneburg Christian
2165
Hornych Christoph, Dr.
2163
Westphal Wolfgang
2158
Roehl Rainer
2147
Seiler Dirk
2138
Schinke Andreas
2121
Mehl Ronald
2120
Hasselmann Dieter
2107
Wagner Ralph
2101
Rossmann Andreas
2090
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2075
Hanisch Sebastian, Dr.
2075
Littke Helmut
2074
Pruesse Horst
2070
Engel Gunnar
2069
Bauer Norbert
2069
Wandel Bernd
2064
Pererva Viktor
2058
Helms Sven
2051
Hubert Peter
2048
Boehme Andy
2040
Kliewe Hans-Juergen
2040
Kiel Bernd
2040
Schumacher Dirk
2039
Fischer Torsten
2038
Fischer Torsten
2038
Lanz Joerg
2034
Winkler Karl
2033
Ruesch Hans-Joachim
2032
Onasch Paul
2025
Kutschke Peter
2023
Hornecker Siegfried
2022
Wolke Heiko
2022
Brack Peter
2022
Roeder Phillip
2021
Hodl Ingolf, Dr.
2021
Dettmann Holger
2011
Meyer Detlef
2008
Glawe Hartmut
2007
Ispirjan Mikael
2006
Bigalke Steffen
2005
Stutz Reno, Dr.
2003
Baier Karsten
2002
Jabbusch Burkhard
2001
Holmso Finn
2000
Holmso Finn
2000
Kupfernagel Michael
1996
Jung Werner
1996
Fidorra Thomas
1996
Kupfernagel Michael
1996
Podolskiy Alexander
1995
Kohn Andreas
1994
Hamann Dirk
1994
Krueger Gerhard
1992
Stiegler Maik
1991
Herholz Holger
1983
Kohn Thomas
1981
Bahr Enrico
1981
Junggebauer Thomas
1977
Moritz Hartmut
1977
Luther Alexander
1976
Ramp Oliver
1976
Lehmann Ruben
1974
Mangold Thomas
1971
Giese Guido
1970
Borchert Ulf
1962
Jeske Kirsten
1960
Klepin Wilfried
1958
Menzel Michael
1958
Kunow Frank
1955
Witkowski Rainer
1950
Ehlers Michael
1945
Baier Christoph
1943
Pamperin Gerhard
1942
Celmer Ole
1929
Piske Thomas
1927
Wecke Thoralf
1927
Birnbaum Wolf-Dieter
1927
Dittrich Carsten
1926
Dittrich Carsten
1926
Pentzien Volker
1923
Schulz Bernd
1923
Schmidt Reinhard
1923
Schmekel Florian
1914
Schiewer Robert
1912
Mueller Michael
1911
Stoevesand Eric
1910
Menkhaus Wolf-Dieter
1898
Streit Bodo
1890
Giese Lothar
1889
Ebert Lutz
1885
Zibell Walter
1876
Schumann Rabea
1863
Vietinghoff Klaus
1856
Raitza Egon
1852
Bugdahl Felix
1847
Massloch Philipp
1846
Feindura Rene
1842
Manke Karsten
1841
Maertin Heinz
1838
Haase Sebastian
1832
Balz Christian
1827
Zabka Helge, Dr.
1814
Hartung Lothar
1809
Fiss Daniel
1795
Vladov Mark
1791
Siegert Gregor
1750
Wulff Jens-Peter
1742
Schwandowski Udo
1713
Bress Aaron
1706
Schamber Dennis
1700
Focke Adrian
1693
Focke Adrian
1693
Bardosch Karl
1679
Stoevesand Peter
1670
Kasel Alexander
1669
Schumacher Ole
1666
Schumacher Ole
1666
Sack Reinhard
1661
Wurst Benedikt
1648
Troemer Felix
1609
Barth Richard
1608
Joers Pia-Milena
1565
Henkel Karl-Heinz
1537
Eulitz Charlotte
1457
Dettmann Uwe
1000
Goertz Frank
1000
Weghofer Reiner
1000
Dupke Andreas
1000
Paulowitz Bernd-Rainer
1000
Otto Martin
1000
Schumann Harald
1000
Schoof Axel
1000
Rickmann Niklas
1000
Staben Norbert
1000
Peters Hans-Joachim
1000
Vlach Michael
1000
Greinert Timo
1000
Armbruester Clemens
1000
Wagner Bernd
1000
Fenske Harald
1000
Augstein Joerg
1000
Wisliceny Juergen, Dr.
1000
Quang Luu Vinh
1000
Klinger Clemens
1000
Dethloff Ruediger
1000
Schmitz Niklas
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Schmidtke Wilfried
1000
Loesche Richard
1000
Warmuth Ruediger
1000
Schmekel Felix
1000
Janisch Harald
1000
Popp Michael
1000
Rabinowitsch Juri
1000
Schleese Wolfgang
1000
Isigkeit Hans-Juergen
1000
Greinert Manfred
1000
Soltmann Jan
1000
Krumnow Sander
1000
Jaster Steven
1000
Steinmueller David
1000
Witt Winfried
1000
Frost Jakob
1000
Guenzkofer Pascal
1000
Bollnow Alex
1000
Voll Andreas
1000
Lemm Robert
1000
Tesmann Lisa
1000
Zeeck Detlef
1000
Hagemann Sven-Bastian
1000
Rabinowitsch Juri
1000
Boecking Uwe
1000
Goertz Frank
1000
Weinstein Arkadi
1000
Hoerhold Martin
1000
Kirstein Hans-Ernst
1000