SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
7th London Chess Classic: Weekend Under 1800
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Levene Joseph
1793
Joseph Tomy
1793
Boy Lazoni Victor Hugo
1791
Walshaw David
1778
Mc Aleenan Charles
1767
Eefting Martijn
1766
Burgoyne Peter A
1753
Bishop Geoffrey L
1748
Bovtramovics Vladimirs
1744
Moore John R
1743
Karia Rishul
1737
Melsom Jonathan T
1737
Stuart Brian
1732
Woods Timothy J
1725
Carter John
1720
Dhemrait Jagdeep
1718
Balouka Myers Gabriel
1715
Ramaiya Anshu
1700
Lawrence David J
1700
Fowler David J
1692
Lettington David
1682
Opedal Jan Petter
1680
Lim Yu-Chin (Peter)
1678
Walker Adrian
1671
Pride Stephen C
1667
Allison Paul A
1667
Sloan Cecil
1663
Bernard Christopher
1662
Karia Kamlesh
1662
Mueller Josias
1661
Hinterreither Nikolai
1660
Abhishek Pradhan
1657
Moran Joe
1652
Hotarek Jaroslav
1645
Shore James R
1634
Baroukh Leon
1634
Mitchell Robert
1613
Rubandhas Samprabhu
1607
Ameri Gianfranco F
1604
Ratnesan Ranesh
1603
Sivarajasingam Venetia
1556
Sivarajasingam Shayanna
1551
Bullock Lee
1551
Balouka Myers Reuben
1543
Sellen John
1540
Zheng William
1539
Crouch Timothy J
1537
Jina Asha
1529
Widdicombe Ben
1502
Weaver Lauren
1495
Tomy Jeff
1472
Radhakrishnan Dhruv
1466
Lutchman Singh Aishwarya
1455
Gladstone Joel
1454
Gaudeau Alain
1437
Raghavendra Mahima
1423
Sheikh Anum
1400
Levene Oren
1364
Dias Savin
1357
Bennet-Stevens Lucy
1346
Anilkumar Anantha P P
1309
Rogacewicz Mikolaj
1289
Desai Tarun
1286
Matsumura Cocoro
1276
Moir Donald
1181
Jassim Omar
1000
Abedian Mohsen
1000
Patel Rishi
1000
Varley David A
1000
Watts Peter J
1000
Jacob Felipe Fernandes
1000
Amabile Domenico
1000
Vaughan John
1000
Yoon Jacob D
1000
Chiang Richard
1000
Pezet Robert
1000
Lobo James
1000
Dhemrait Surjit S
1000
Grenham Sarah Mary
1000
Boury Ramesh
1000
Schwarz Dominik
1000
Sawhney Anisha
1000
Kularatnam Kaushalya
1000