SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Limburgse Interclubs 2015-2016 Round 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hamblok Roel
2311
Lenaerts Lennert
2297
Schoemans Roy
2231
Nachbar Benjamin
2147
Lagrain Jan
2141
Frenken Marcel
2137
Tuerlinckx Ben
2128
Mengerink Ynze
2125
Schaeken Yordi
2122
Theunissen Kris
2122
Merx Bob
2117
Schuermans Robert
2074
Philipsen Mathias
2072
Stynen Koen
2045
Schenning Albert
2032
Aglave Arnaud
2031
Fijlstra Bobby
2018
Carcan Stephane
2015
Verheyen Joost
2001
Vos Ed
1989
Van Kessel Wessel
1986
Lombart Philippe
1985
Slootmaekers Romain
1985
Bollen Jan
1953
Swevels Barry
1951
Bischoff Gerard
1948
Gijbels Rudi
1935
De Coninck Erik
1930
Bex Lennert
1929
Cluyts Marc
1928
De Mon Gino
1921
Kocur Marc
1919
Vanstraelen Roel
1917
Bratuszewski Jorden
1907
Maurissen Wim
1902
Steyls Kristof
1901
Hasevoets Danny
1884
Meekers Geert
1884
Monnens Georges
1881
Cornet Luc
1874
Tutenel Erik
1857
Cillen Jeroen
1848
Snoeks Pieter-Jan
1846
Willen Ronny
1846
Indemans Rudi
1835
Timmermans Stefan
1833
Rosseel Kimball
1831
Cleuren Freddy
1829
Jannis Guido
1829
Vansichen Kenneth
1828
De Wel Herman
1820
Mocsnik Robbie
1818
Pierle Willem
1814
Akulov Lev
1813
Colemont Patrick
1811
Vandecan Michel
1809
Morren Eric Jan
1803
Deserrano Gertjan
1798
Hendrikx Marc
1797
Verkissen Eddy
1791
Snoeks Marnicq
1788
Van Den Broeck Peter
1768
Reenaers Johan
1768
Charles Freddy
1763
Carmans Wesley
1756
Piron Jean-marie
1756
Kumpen Jona
1754
Berta Jos
1741
Van Stiphout Marc
1737
Picard Herve
1734
Steurs August
1727
Kiebooms Julien
1703
Somers Martijn
1697
Vaneylen Urbain
1688
Hendriks Pieter
1684
Plu Gustaaf
1683
Cleuren Jurgen
1662
Geerts Luc
1653
De Duffeleer Philippe
1648
Stessens Kim
1642
Snyers Antoine
1641
Lagrain Martin
1620
Ulburghs Piet
1619
Akulova Alicia
1613
Conard Jose
1609
Gulikers Ruud
1582
Swijsen Willy
1579
Berwaerts Tim
1577
Berben Jaak
1553
Swennen Fleur
1552
Windey Luc
1507
Marmenout Sylvain
1501
Kumpen Kurt
1438
Lemmens Roger
1407
Lenaerts Robbe
1305
Boesmans Peter
1248
Bedert Bernard
1000
Blommen Clint
1000
Claes Jozef
1000
Dierckx Falco
1000
Gong Sebastian
1000
Haijen Robert
1000
Karpez Dani
1000
Kenens Georges
1000
Maas Willem
1000
Neven Rony
1000
Op De Beeck Lode
1000
Poets Wim
1000
Proesmans Karel
1000
Stanssens Lowie
1000
Thijs Leon
1000
Vermeulen Guido
1000
Vermeulen Peter
1000
Quesada Astin
1000
Bastiaansen Wim
1000
Bosman Luc
1000
Duchateau Arnout
1000
Hermans Eddy
1000
Jeurissen Willy
1000
Jordens Ferdinand
1000
Marien Jef
1000
Meyermans Hugo
1000
Minnoye Filip
1000
Pauls Robin
1000
Reynders Gerome
1000
Singer Imad
1000
Verspreet Raymond
1000
Weynjes Tim
1000