SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Denisov Ivan
2400
Ivanov Andrew
2392
Matveev Vladimir
2376
Inozemtsev Sergei
2345
Gertsyk Nikolai
2334
Sheshukov Mikhail
2326
Krushinsky Sergey
2324
Gusarov Grigory
2320
Senokosov Leonid
2319
Zasukhin Vadim
2292
Tataurov Andrey
2262
Khudiakov Igor
2254
Pastukhov Leonid
2235
Vinogradov Vladimir
2206
Novoselov Roman
2196
Menshikov Alexander
2195
Yuferev Oleg
2193
Aliev Ruslan
2189
Shaklein Fedor
2188
Odintsov Vadim
2174
Chikarev Konstantin
2165
Bilalov Ruslan
2165
Chebykin Andrey
2164
Vyatkin Aleksandr
2162
Zorin Alexander
2162
Filinkov Alexander
2158
Khakan Vladislav
2136
Dubov Anatoly
2133
Patrushev Konstantin
2119
Maltyz Nicolay
2112
Kirillov Alexander
2112
Pakulev Yury
2108
Ibragimov Baterzian
2092
Andrukov Dmitry
2086
Marchenko Andrey
2078
Egorov Vladimir Al.
2067
Teimurov Artur
2061
Trubitsyna Yulia
2034
Kuznetsov Evgeni
2013
Balashov Stepan
2000
Dolgaeva Evgenia
1999
Matskevich Ivan
1998
Babanov Aleksandr
1987
Lachihin Anton
1981
Chizhov Alexey
1963
Mishin Viacheslav
1963
Ketov Dmitriy
1962
Odegov Artem
1936
Pupkov Alexsey
1922
Koroleva Evgeniya
1884
Abramov Oleg
1882
Akhtariev Andrey
1875
Burlakov Sergey
1868
Parygin Dmitriy
1839
Taushkanova Ksenia
1829
Aukhatov Roman
1820
Ketov Daniil
1797
Suverneva Aliona
1797
Nemeika Evgeny
1775
Komleva Ekaterina
1716
Kharitonov Egor
1696
Takiulin Semen
1645
Aloyan Mikhail
1626
Grekhov Luka
1619
Chukhlantsev Mikhail
1618
Pankov Daniil
1612
Zaspanov Konstantin
1611
Khomyak Aleksandra
1606
Tatarov Andrey
1587
Lisitsky Egor
1571
Surovtsev Alexander
1569
Beus Mikhail
1568
Dubskikh Nikolai
1567
Mankov Ivan
1549
Buchelnikova Kseniya
1522
Erokhin Artem
1511
Seleznev Egor
1444
Grigorjev Rustam
1425
Talanov Alexandr
1402
Sidorova Alyona
1375
Buharsky Maksim
1339
Frolova Lada
1308
Beus Pavel
1213
Kolmogortseva Polina
1000
Ponomarev Alexsandr O.
1000
Sheka Alexandr
1000
Yusupov Ilya
1000
Kozlov Petr A.
1000
Malikov Oleg Ed.
1000
Golubyatnikov Yaroslav
1000
Golovanov Vladimir
1000
Shelginsky Alexey
1000
Isaikin Artem
1000
Bondar Evgeniy
1000
Pochatkov Ivan
1000
Petrochenko Vladimir
1000
Sitnikovskiy Sergey
1000
Gaynanov Michail
1000
Farnenkov Alexandr
1000
Seleznev Evgeniy
1000
Usmanov Alexandr
1000
Sultanshin Anatoly
1000
Menkin Alexsandr
1000
Ismagilov Roman
1000
Kondratyev Sergey
1000
Ananjev Daniil
1000
Yuzhakov Igor G.
1000
Kolomiets Dmitriy
1000
Zhiltsov Igor
1000
Tatarinov Vasily
1000
Kargapolov Aleksandr
1000
Shamaiko Sergey P.
1000
Garipov Albert
1000
Sokolov Andrey
1000
Inozemtsev Mikhail
1000
Kolpakov Vyacheslav A.
1000
Paramonov Aleksandr N.
1000
Zaspanov Andrey
1000
Frolov Dmitry
1000
Ladygin Fedor
1000
Vokarev Leonid K.
1000
Prokopiev Vasily
1000
Voloshuk Alexandr
1000
Telyatnikov Mikhail
1000
Tselischev Sergey
1000
Kuznetsov Andrey P.
1000
Shvecov Dmitry
1000
Kuznetcov Aleksandr
1000
Simonov Mikhail S.
1000
Barobina Irina
1000
Sheka Nikolay
1000
Gribkov Alexandr F.
1000
Kuznetsov Vladimir Vas.
1000
Tishkov Vitaly G.
1000
Kafarov David A.
1000
Popov Artem G.
1000
Peskov Anatoliy
1000
Raysyan Gevorg
1000
Giniyatullin Rafiz
1000
Gubkin Andrey
1000
Novoselov Stepan
1000
Khakimov Renat
1000
Pokataev-Ivanov Vladislav
1000
Evlampiev Stanislav
1000
Kleymenov Andrey
1000
Syskova Lily
1000
Sorokin Yury P.
1000
Rozhkov Aleksey
1000
Shetinin Valeriy
1000
Khristolyubov Alexandr
1000
Babintsev Aleksandr
1000
Khamidullin Fedor M.
1000
Gaisin Boris
1000
Kadnikov Yury P.
1000
Barashev Nikita A.
1000
Schedrov Ivan
1000
Makov Artem
1000
Evdokimova Yana
1000
Loskutov Maksim
1000
Minih Aleksei
1000
Chusovitin Sergei
1000
Shavyrkin Ivan
1000
Yarovikov Vladimir N.
1000
Monokin Andrey
1000
Allaev Alexandr
1000
Amasov Danil
1000
Vokarev Maksim K.
1000
Cherkesov Dmitriy
1000
German Alexey A.
1000
Zaikov Boris A.
1000
Vashenko Alexandr
1000
Surin Yaroslav
1000
Petrenko Valery
1000
Faizullin Mansur
1000
Britov Sergey
1000
Zhilin Yury K.
1000
Rusakov Evgeny
1000
Vedunov Alexsandr
1000
Antonov Andrey
1000
Akhmetov Ilya
1000
Zolotaryov Valeriy
1000
Terenichev Dmitry
1000
Mikova Eva V.
1000