SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Lithuanian Youth (B14) Team Chess Championship 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pultinevicius Paulius
2157
Vaitkevicius Paulius
1932
Gucaga Augustas
1916
Lazaravicius Aras Jonas
1914
Juksta Karolis
1851
Cerniauskas Markas
1810
Vasiliauskas Nerijus
1796
Bisigirskas Paulius
1760
Vasiliauskas Domas
1745
Vaskevicius Augustas
1733
Jablokov Dmitrij
1713
Griciute Rosita
1689
Ivanauskas Juozapas
1668
Butvilas Aistis
1662
Povilaitis Tomas
1650
Bagvilas Lukas
1645
Karpiejus Edvardas
1633
Skripkiunas Benas
1628
Mockus Dziugas
1603
Dailidenas Justas
1590
Stremavicius Pijus
1581
Ivanauskas Vincas
1577
Labanauskas Dovydas
1574
Meskenas Paulius
1569
Piliciauskas Divonis
1565
Mickus Benas
1557
Koliasnikovas Aironas
1552
Delkus Joris
1525
Silkaitis Laimis
1522
Maciuitis Ignas
1517
Bagdanskis Dangis
1490
Sarauskas Andrius
1489
Maziukas Kasparas
1487
Boyajyan David
1486
Aleknavicius Andrius
1477
Preibys Mantas
1465
Zinovjev Oleg
1463
Venckevicius Justas
1460
Vasiliauskas Antanas
1449
Slikas Deividas
1435
Ulevicius Paulius
1413
Joncas Rokas
1402
Persinas Vilius
1394
Siugzdinis Tautvydas
1385
Kurmis Ernestas
1384
Staskeviciute Darija
1383
Raudys Danielius
1372
Aviza Elijas
1370
Grusas Dangiras
1353
Liandzbergas Mykolas
1352
Pilipuitis Mantas
1352
Grubinskas Linas
1351
Cemeris Ignas
1350
Kurmis Edvinas
1348
Slikas Rokas
1335
Kadusauskas Juozas
1328
Pucius Benas
1321
Borisovaite Ana
1308
Januskevicius Mantas
1276
Dadurka Povilas
1274
Vilkys Benediktas
1248
Remeika Matas
1243
Likatavicius Rapolas
1240
Budiak Vladislav
1239
Motuza Nedas
1223
Vainauskas Haroldas
1223
Zukauskas Laurynas
1216
Pikturna Tajus
1210
Kozhakin Michail
1200
Krizanauskas Mantvydas
1187
Daudaravicius Adomas
1185
Mecelica Erikas
1082
Jaskunaite Auguste
1062
Grigalavicius Ignas
1037
Mickevicius Laurynas
1000
Rastenis Dominykas
1000
Miksys Mykolas
1000
Radziunas Petras
1000
Karaliute Vestina
1000
Gustas Bernardas
1000
Versnickas Paulius
1000
Jasiukaitis Domantas
1000
Jonauskis Titas
1000
Staponas Zygimantas
1000
Jakubenas Audrius
1000
Ionin Ilja
1000
Vaiciulenas Lukas
1000
Pauza Rokas
1000
Raugevicius Matas
1000
Strauka Jokubas
1000
Cesonis Titas
1000
Svagzdys Gustas
1000
Ziukas Saulius
1000
Liutkus Mantas
1000
Vizinis Jonas
1000
Buzius Gustas
1000
Rozenas Gvidas
1000
Budiak Arsenij
1000
Vaicekauskas Jogaila
1000
Germanas Vejas
1000