SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kopal Josef
2244
Vltavsky Vladimir
2214
Braun Marek
2195
Duran Tomas
2180
Marsalek Zdenek
2172
Kaderabek Jiri
2158
Bach Markus
2158
Sykora Ondrej
2146
Zeleny Tomas
2141
Bores Roman
2132
Jedlicka Vladimir
2125
Jina Jiri
2121
Polak Benedikt
2121
Volfl Zdenek
2115
Horak Josef
2110
Lastovka Jan
2110
Cakl Zdenek
2100
Broucek Tomas
2100
Joukl Zdenek
2098
Blaha Milan
2094
Suchomel Ales
2094
Buchcar Tomas
2091
Jinova Lucie
2089
Dalecky Bretislav
2075
Duda Antonin
2064
Krtous Zdenek
2059
Zemanek Ivo
2051
Hacha Ales
2048
Vaclavicek Lukas
2047
Zaucke Fabian
2034
Frana Tomas
2034
Prazak Ondrej
2033
Vacek Radomir
2025
Petran Jan
2024
Bartak Pavel
2019
Lenc Zdenek
2019
Paldus Petr
2013
Bradac Daniel
2012
Malec Jan
2011
Wunsch Jiri
2007
Jares Jiri
2006
Fila Milos
2004
Bach Ulf-Gunter
2003
Haase Pavel
2002
Prudek Jiri
2000
Mohyla Ales
1999
Prchly Milos
1990
Zima Jan
1986
Kucera Jaroslav
1982
Groh Jiri
1981
Porsch Jiri
1973
Fales Anatolij
1967
Novotny Jaroslav
1956
Volf Vladislav
1951
Sonsky Miroslav
1950
Lesage Milan
1949
Vladyka Vaclav
1945
Krisica Ondrej
1942
Matous Bedrich
1934
Hollmann Zdenek
1932
Peniska Pavel
1931
Janous Petr
1929
Blahacek Evzen
1929
Novak Jan
1928
Gombala Marek
1924
Scerba Jiri
1910
Tomanek Petr
1908
Spinka Petr
1907
Opocensky Miroslav
1903
Honcu Miroslav
1901
Tejnsky Bretislav
1897
Stanek Bohumil
1897
Ricanek Miloslav
1896
Halama Vratislav
1894
Marysko Leos
1894
Konopka Lukas
1892
Jakubu Milan
1891
Snizek Kvetoslav
1891
Filip Petr
1889
Kostlan Jan
1888
Vitak Jiri
1888
Titera Libor
1887
Matusu Dalibor
1883
Kubat Jiri
1883
Zelinka Jiri
1881
Nosek Jan
1875
Drahonovsky Ivo
1874
Hejduk Miroslav
1874
Sykora Marek
1874
Kolarik Jiri
1860
Frank Miroslav
1855
Kopecky Tomas
1851
Kordinova Monika
1848
Hnat Zdenek
1847
Kropacek Petr
1844
Hojac Mojmir
1843
Novotka Zbynek
1842
Krtous Zdenek
1840
Stefanik Oldrich
1837
Princ Jiri
1834
Pajersky Michal
1834
Bem Miloslav
1832
Sir Vojtech
1827
Podrazky Radim
1822
Lamac Stanislav
1819
Hubner Petr
1809
Endler Boris
1809
Bradac Adam
1808
Liska Martin
1807
Grof Petr
1803
Sic Vojtech
1802
Maly Marek
1795
Kolar Jaroslav
1787
Kovar Jindrich
1783
Pospisil Jiri
1782
Dejmek Josef
1775
Novak Jan
1773
Hloucal Antonin
1772
Jaksa Petr
1767
Slechta Jan
1763
Trejbal Martin
1747
Braun Tomas
1742
Otmar Jiri
1740
Schutz Miroslav
1738
Gernert Vilem
1737
Saska Milan
1734
Carda Milan
1732
Jina Lubos
1730
Jezek Ludek
1718
Reiter Petr
1717
Plhacek Vaclav
1712
Dudek Jaromir
1706
Simon Petr
1689
Hlavaty Jaroslav
1686
Tancer Miroslav
1684
Patocka Josef
1680
Prazak Jiri
1680
Tschorner Walter
1676
Stefanik Rostislav
1673
Tomes Miloslav
1667
Svec Ludek
1663
Zitek Jiri
1658
Hubscher Jindrich
1658
Masek Arnost
1643
Vesely Jaroslav
1627
Grindler Vaclav
1615
Novotna Barbora
1615
Volman Vaclav
1611
Hradecky Ondrej
1608
Masek Stanislav
1591
Fuzik Bohuslav
1559
Paulus Vaclav
1547
Pop Tomas
1541
Mach Michal
1529
Riha Martin
1519
Zadrazil Filip
1500
Lisko Petr
1453
Grindler Miloslav
1443
Dolensky Stepan
1443
Volenec Jakub
1409
Huskova Agata
1403
Hanus Jan
1379
Machacek Oldrich
1318
Bulir Martin
1260
Kucerova Kristyna
1206
Longin Milan
1000
Vancl Vladimir
1000
Stadler Jaroslav
1000
Ulicny Milan
1000
Duffek Marek
1000
Mayer Jiri
1000
Masojidek Petr
1000
David Adam
1000
Sir Vojtech
1000
Nemec Martin
1000
Zemanova Romana
1000
Kapras Jiri
1000
Farsky Jiri
1000
Dolensky Filip
1000
Matejkova Natalie
1000
Zikuda Petr
1000
Vancl Jakub
1000
Novak Lubos
1000
Zikuda Frantisek
1000
Jezkova Jana
1000
Duranova Dana
1000
Duran Tomas
1000
Pazout Martin
1000
Pazout Patrik
1000
Hendrych Vaclav
1000
Svasta Lukas
1000
Romaniuk Ondrej
1000
Zanta Miloslav
1000
Vojta Miroslav
1000
Breuer Dalibor
1000
Veverka Jan
1000
Drobnik Cestmir
1000
Kraus Jan
1000
Pesta Jiri
1000
Hasek Petr
1000
Vlcek Oldrich
1000
Janku Stanislav
1000
Sejval Petr
1000
Spika Ondrej
1000
Kopal Ivan
1000
Hauser Matthias
1000
Halama Tomas
1000
Kyncl Jan
1000
Zimerman Tomas
1000
Simunek Lubos
1000