SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kozak Milos
2135
Dusbaba Karel
2134
Novacek Jan
2118
Pribyl Jakub
2099
Hlavaty Jiri
2068
Wichs Jakub
2059
Riha Jaroslav
2040
Erban Dusan
2026
Chrz Pavel
2026
Cerny Jakub
2011
Benes Petr
2003
Hausler Milan
1999
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1998
Papay Marek
1997
Voslar Jan
1975
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1968
Strauss Jindrich
1962
Bazantova Marie
1958
Hozda David
1957
Sebesta Jan
1952
Hoke Petr
1940
Hrabal Ivan
1938
Mittelbach Zdenek
1938
Lesak Jiri
1933
Turecek Vaclav
1928
Papay Jindrich
1920
Francl Zdenek
1917
Skiba Michal
1917
Kubanek Martin
1909
Hlavaty Radek
1903
Ruzna Jindrich
1896
Lesak Ondrej
1880
Sebesta Jan
1875
Vlasak Martin
1863
Krivos Rudolf
1863
Cermak Jan
1850
Kovar Ladislav
1847
Malek Jiri
1844
Novotny Tomas
1841
Lacha Jan
1837
Weiss Petr
1836
Rouc Michal
1834
Bezpalec Vratislav
1833
Zatko Michal
1832
Kudera Jiri
1831
Mares Otakar
1824
Slama Lukas
1824
Pechek Jan
1819
Malina Josef
1819
Haslar Svatopluk
1818
Smrcek Martin
1816
Brejnik Gustav
1816
Divis Jiri
1810
Burgermeister Michal
1801
Pospichal Michael
1798
Posva Jaroslav
1797
Matousek Ales
1794
Weiss Josef
1792
Beranek Josef
1791
Uhlik Bohumil
1790
Sulc Frantisek
1789
Ladra Antonin
1786
Vodicka Milan
1780
Hlousek Zdenek
1771
Lein Stanislav
1770
Patrak Lukas
1767
Viola Jan
1765
Mriso Milos
1762
Krejci Vladimir
1759
Kostisce Jan
1751
Kapoun Pavel
1751
Carboch Ladislav
1748
Riedel Miroslav
1746
Bartos Miroslav
1740
Kovarik Daniel
1737
Jersak Jiri
1734
Holub Josef
1728
Beranek Miroslav
1728
Treska Frantisek
1710
Purkyt Jaroslav
1710
Pospisil Petr
1705
Sliva Richard
1704
Klatil Pavel
1702
Weiss Pavel
1700
Kudrna Jan
1691
Vodehnal Vaclav
1684
Vojtechovsky Vojtech
1683
Matous Pavel
1680
Nedoma Petr
1678
Rehacek Josef
1678
Slavik Jan
1676
Hung Do
1672
Zak Jiri
1672
Waclawek Karel
1669
Senfeld Vladimir
1668
Brabec Herbert
1666
Cerny Vladimir
1664
Drbal Petr
1663
Chudy Edvard
1647
Hendrych Radek
1639
Hrdina Stanislav
1639
Malinkovic Viktor
1638
Vesely Ladislav
1637
Kochanek Antonin
1637
Voleman Milan
1634
Bryda Martin
1633
Brnak Jan
1631
Musil Antonin
1624
Svoboda Josef
1623
Svarha Michal
1613
Hellinger Jan
1610
Zahradnik Ales
1609
Balvin Rudolf
1600
Balin Daniel
1597
Novak Petr
1589
Fajfr Jaroslav
1583
Smid Pavel
1577
Bernat Frantisek
1575
Kral Jaromir
1559
Stoly Jindrich
1532
Mrisova Eliska
1524
Jesensky Jaromir
1507
Kopacek Lukas
1496
Hajzler Tomas
1465
Pesek Michal
1440
Kalinova Eliska
1412
Valterova Veronika
1399
Filmak Petr
1000
Hanzalik Radek
1000
Klapka Ales
1000
Kebrt Jaromir
1000
Vrana Frantisek
1000
Krejci Josef
1000
Hendrychova Kamila
1000
Chlouba Tomas
1000
Masek Daniel
1000
Pokorny Radek
1000
Ruzicka Bohuslav
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Hoffman Vaclav
1000
Beil Richard
1000
Krivsky Jiri
1000
Matejcek Pavel
1000
Kratochvil Jan
1000
Stepan Simon
1000
Strada Petr
1000
Beutel Petr
1000
Brejcha Robert
1000
Fort Ales
1000
Drabek Martin
1000
Rynda Vlastimil
1000
Florian Jiri
1000
Rodej Vladimir
1000
Andrle Vaclav
1000
Vagner Lubos
1000
Kopacek Lubos
1000
Beranek Daniel
1000
Lizon Andrej
1000
Tomasek Matej
1000
Stehlik Filip
1000
Rojt Jiri
1000
Rezac Pavel
1000
Poveda Michael
1000
Krausz Milan
1000
Cervinka Jiri
1000
Bures Petr
1000
Sliva Michal
1000