SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cako Laszlo
2128
Kaluzny Matyas
2115
Nudcenko Karel
2109
Jenicek Emil
2075
Pecka Frantisek
2069
Friml Antonin
2053
Fronek Vitezslav
2032
Pesek Radomir
2030
Kovar Jan
2004
Chmelik Jiri
1991
Kuchar Tomas
1983
Reitinger Petr
1977
Hons Tomas
1977
Chvajova Helena
1970
Smolik Boris
1960
Kral David
1955
Horak Ales
1946
Kozlovsky Libor
1938
Kozak Karel
1937
Budil Zdenek
1933
Kreissl Cestmir
1932
Klakurka Stanislav
1925
Richter Miroslav
1923
Dvorak Jaroslav
1920
Salaba Vaclav
1915
Sala Dalibor
1906
Kostal Jindrich
1902
Kaluzny Jiri
1884
Jirasek Jiri
1880
Sova Ondrej
1870
Bakajsa Libor
1868
Krasny Drahomir
1866
Stich Jan
1856
Smarkon Antonin
1848
Jilek Jaromir
1845
Majerik Vladimir
1845
Jerabek Jan
1844
Cenek Miroslav
1836
Stuchly Jaroslav
1833
Kastl Daniel
1832
Wirkner Frantisek
1831
Koblasa Josef
1830
Kindl Frantisek
1826
Korinek Bohuslav
1821
Volak Jan
1819
Reitinger Jan
1817
Hanzlik Tomas
1816
Bauer Pavel
1815
Timr Jan
1814
Saffova Michaela
1797
Horak Petr
1797
Mirakjan Mikajel
1793
Cisar Jiri
1790
Hanzlik Daniel
1783
Zrzavy Vaclav
1780
Kaluzny Michal
1776
Kujal Gustav
1775
Urban Miroslav
1768
Sebl Jan
1758
Pallag Demeter
1756
Dostal Petr
1752
Novak Petr
1750
Sekerka Ludek
1750
Hanzlik David
1748
Hladik Vladimir
1741
Jarina Ladislav
1737
Zmeskal Stanislav
1726
Vokral Petr
1726
Prochazka Vaclav
1725
Freimann Milan
1715
Anh La Tuan
1714
Cerny Svatopluk
1712
Straslipka Jiri
1708
Hutar Josef
1706
Hruby Vaclav
1701
Konopasek Petr
1698
Ulrych Radek
1697
Kubik Miroslav
1695
Polansky Adam Lubos
1692
Richter Pavel
1691
Vojta Jaroslav
1689
Gruss Petr
1679
Protiva Miloslav
1678
Klimes Jan
1671
Maly Jiri
1671
Lasik Petr
1666
Dousa Vaclav
1661
Bidovsky Petr
1653
Volf Michal
1650
Soukup Miroslav
1634
Havlis Dominik
1629
Partyka Jaroslav
1626
Boledovic Jan
1622
Vasicek Milan
1622
Strelec Eduard
1621
Mayer Daniel
1617
Vyskocil Zdenek
1613
Matousek Josef
1612
Slezinger Jaroslav
1609
Istenik Petr
1600
Kirchner Michal
1588
Kochert Bedrich
1587
Kasal Jaroslav
1579
Kubik Emil
1569
Slavik Jiri
1536
Beran Petr
1522
Simacek Miroslav
1519
Kohut Vasil
1509
Diepold Jiri
1481
Cernicek Matyas
1477
Svaton Pavel
1467
Dousa Michal
1461
Nemec Vaclav
1460
Weber David
1457
Rath Vladimir
1456
Vyhnalek Jaroslav
1437
Skuthan Radek
1370
Nemecek Jan
1356
Tvrdik Simon
1324
Semova Lada
1217
Rygl David
1000
Satra Simon
1000
Vezensky Jan
1000
Snabl Simon
1000
Krpec Jaroslav
1000
Hess Alexander
1000
Novotny Jiri
1000
Lachman Jaroslav
1000
Jezil Pavel
1000
Lieber Lukas
1000
Storch Milan
1000
Celko Milan
1000
Hornof Petr
1000
Drab Vaclav
1000
Suchanek Jiri
1000
Peroutka Simon
1000
Kaluzny Maxmilian
1000
Kordos Michal
1000
Nepras Miloslav
1000
Jancicka Jakub
1000
Rehorek Milan
1000
Spisjak Jakub
1000
Vyhlas Matej
1000
Umlauf Jakub
1000
Sladka Hana
1000
Riha Zdenek
1000
Barukcic Jozo
1000
Kaspar Jindrich
1000
Sabov Patrik
1000
Kostal Zdenek
1000
Valaha Igor
1000
Zacik Adam
1000
Starek Eduard
1000
Riha Miroslav
1000
Kopriva Richard
1000
Pecina Svatopluk
1000
Malec Jiri
1000
Cigan Karel
1000
Bakajsa Lubos
1000
Manh Le Duc David
1000
Vychodil Radomir
1000
Zuska Pavel
1000
Urban Miroslav
1000
Spirek David
1000
Bejcek Pavel
1000
Kolman Milan
1000
Treglova Zuzana
1000
Kostohryz Ondrej
1000
Chovanec Ales
1000
Kamensky Antonin
1000
Neubauer Jaroslav
1000
Karnoub Yaser
1000
Roth Roman
1000
Krasny Drahomir
1000
Capova Marketa
1000
Simek David
1000
Rezac Josef
1000
Vancura Jaroslav
1000
Godla Milan
1000
Rosenberg Miroslav
1000
Janousek Lukas
1000
Kresta Kazimir
1000
Kostrhun Ludvik
1000
Pesek Michal
1000
Polansky Lubos
1000
Partyka Frantisek
1000
Zeman Josef
1000
Reich Otakar
1000