SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r7-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bazant Petr
2265
Belunek Vladimir
2260
Vitak Pavel
2235
Fiala Vaclav
2217
Vratny Radim
2215
Bolacky Jiri
2189
Graf Pavel
2175
Bosak Jan
2163
Brazdil Roman
2161
Koutny Petr
2126
Sojka Ales
2121
Staufcik Robert
2115
Gabriel Adam
2115
Hodovsky Jiri
2107
Fuskova Martina
2105
Vavruska Antonin
2103
Svitek Jiri
2095
Tkadlec Miloslav
2094
Juricek Stanislav
2091
Volcik Ludek
2090
Krejca Jakub
2089
Bacak Martin
2089
Husek Martin
2086
Stuchly Ondrej
2080
Malcanek Jan
2079
Studeny Radovan
2076
Benes Miroslav
2072
Slovak Pavel
2069
Navratilik Pavel
2066
Stancik Jakub
2064
Palasek Jan
2057
Partys Petr
2053
Havranek Michal
2047
Janal Vladimir
2042
Zichacek Libor
2039
Kubacak Lubomir
2038
Staufcik Michal
2036
Vavrik Jiri
2036
Vecera Petr
2034
Kunc Miroslav
2030
Naplava Pavel
2024
Zajicek Petr
2023
Firych Miroslav
2023
Kocian Miroslav
2021
Zvardon Petr
2020
Brousek Jiri
2016
Svoboda Rostislav
2015
Kopcil Milan
2015
Dolezal Karel
2014
Sudrich Radek
2011
Bacak Petr
2010
Petrik Petr
2009
Hrtanek Jiri
2009
Oplustil Vladimir
2004
Macura Emil
2004
Smilek Petr
2000
Blaha Petr
2000
Gabriel Lubomir
1999
Petrzela Pavel
1998
Krcmar Milan
1991
Behuncik Josef
1990
Rafaja Marek
1985
Vidlar Pavel
1982
Mazoch Jiri
1976
Knotek Josef
1970
Tesar Martin
1969
Bacak Petr
1965
Zapletal Oldrich
1965
Vesely Miroslav
1957
Slizek Josef
1955
Pukl Rostislav
1954
Rakusan Miroslav
1952
Hapka Tomas
1952
Krca Milan
1952
Kasik Miroslav
1952
Kasparek Ondrej
1950
Pospisil Ignac
1946
Foukal Frantisek
1945
Krejcirik Radim
1945
Butula Miroslav
1939
Gazda Petr
1939
Kasik Jiri
1939
Stuchly Radim
1938
Rachunek Milan
1935
Rafaja Marek
1932
Palica Jiri
1928
Valek Frantisek
1928
Zpevakova Katerina
1924
Uhlir Jiri
1924
Pfeffer Erik
1923
Smid Jan
1919
Vavra Antonin
1915
Holub Stanislav
1914
Chmelar Zdenek
1913
Palka Bronislav
1913
Ludvicek Josef
1913
Rucka Petr
1911
Smid Jan
1902
Stefanik Richard
1899
Vymetal Milan
1899
Gabrys Lukas
1897
Hlusek Pavel
1894
Skalsky Alexandr
1894
Balazec Ludovit
1891
Machalik Marek
1888
Pagac Jaroslav
1886
Netusil Jan
1885
Kozojed Vlastislav
1880
Jurca Marek
1873
Navratil Marek
1872
Bartas Pavel
1869
Sebela Ladislav
1866
Sanak Frantisek
1865
Dvoulety Tomas
1854
Naplava Petr
1854
Kovarik Matyas
1854
Hradil Karel
1853
Stefanko Igor
1849
Kokrda Vladimir
1848
Mrkus Frantisek
1842
Frybort Pavel
1841
Phamova Xuan Mai
1836
Ambros Zdenek
1831
Blumel Michal
1831
Burda Josef
1827
Blaha Bohuslav
1819
Filak Josef
1810
Tomek Josef
1809
Marek Jiri
1806
Skalka Josef
1798
Castulik Jiri
1797
Stojan Frantisek
1797
Sedlacik Martin
1794
Sevela Vladimir
1789
Krizak Eduard
1784
Hronek Martin
1782
Zajicek Radek
1776
Zavodny Jaroslav
1770
Volcik Stanislav
1768
Bartosek Ivan
1767
Klima Vladimir
1764
Lapcik Vaclav
1760
Hurdes Josef
1759
Strojil Jiri
1758
Tomeckova Aneta
1752
Volcik Stanislav
1749
Gergela Antonin
1738
Smetana Rostislav
1733
Javora Stanislav
1729
Jaros Vlastimil
1725
Pfeffer Dominik
1717
Bazant Pavel
1710
Chutny Tomas
1707
Dvorak Petr
1700
Dubovecky Josef
1682
Lessy Tomas
1677
Suchanek Krystof
1672
Slanicay Gabriel
1662
Plachy Josef
1661
Zizka Petr
1656
Surovec Vladimir
1646
Tomanek Pavel
1626
Oplustil David
1624
Vilem Rostislav
1613
Polisensky Jan
1610
Budik Pavel
1605
Scheichenost Michal
1593
Nekarda Jan
1589
Stefek Jan
1587
Machacek Lukas
1567
Kolomaznik Ladislav
1565
Schwab Zdenek
1551
Zelnitius Albert
1498
Simcakova Julie
1493
Richvalsky Patrik
1486
Otradovec Tomas
1480
Drabek Pavel
1475
Zavadil Filip
1461
Vecera Pavel
1459
Vancura Jakub
1453
Oplustil Pavel
1431
Hronek Stepan
1431
Jancik Radim
1374
Pechacek Tomas
1355
Nemec Jakub
1317
Foltynek Stanislav
1165
Vaculik Samuel
1118
Trubacik Josef
1000
Novak Miroslav
1000
Kostka Michal
1000
Mamica Petr
1000
Hliva Tomas
1000
Poboril Frantisek
1000
Vojkuvka Libor
1000
Prorok Karel
1000
Bil Vladimir
1000
Klima Tomas
1000
Bartik Gustav
1000
Fiser Vladimir
1000
Pilusa Antonin
1000
Kobersky Petr
1000
Naplava Milan
1000
Blahynka Svatopluk
1000
Polasek Libor
1000
Jestribek Martin
1000
Jestribek Kamil
1000
Krajcar Pavel
1000
Zacek Svatoslav
1000
Hromada Jiri
1000
Krajcar Zdenek
1000
Petrivalsky Jiri
1000
Nasel Antonin
1000
Korenek Josef
1000
Matus Erik
1000
Matus Rudolf
1000
Suchacek Karel
1000
Martinka Ladislav
1000
Suchackova Petra
1000
Stencel Karel
1000
Tuma Frantisek
1000
Poruba Roman
1000
Misa Stanislav
1000
Prachar Mojmir
1000
Holub Ales
1000
Sedlacek Roman
1000
Chutny Ales
1000
Bernatik Lubomir
1000