SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
LTU teams rapid championship 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zagorskis Darius
2469
Stremavicius Titas
2466
Laurusas Tomas
2435
Malisauskas Vidmantas
2431
Narmontas Matas
2413
Vaznonis Vytautas
2390
Sakalauskas Vaidas
2383
Labeckas Kestutis
2347
Germanavicius Sarunas
2330
Vedrickas Tautvydas
2320
Dambrauskas Virginijus
2267
Nikolashvili Giorgi
2262
Kalvaitis Sigitas
2260
Setkauskas Vaidas
2252
Klabis Rokas
2246
Vaicekauskas Gytis
2210
Baliasnyj Timur
2209
Zaksaite Salomeja
2196
Juknis Paulius
2192
Brazdzionis Andrius
2182
Stauskas Lukas
2169
Pultinevicius Paulius
2157
Bieliauskas Marius
2147
Vanagas Tadas
2142
Rositsan Boris
2129
Mickus Arvydas
2129
Tamosaitis Rimas
2123
Zilinskas Vaidotas
2101
Vasylius Kestutis
2084
Ceponis Tadas
2062
Plunge Gintautas Jurgis
2035
Mikenas Laimutis
2018
Pazeriene Diana
2017
Vanagaite Giedre
2014
Narmontas Raimondas
2010
Paulauskiene Vilma
2005
Vicas Marijus
2003
Dienine Daiva
1997
Gincas Arunas
1972
Jakaityte Ruta
1943
Malisauskiene Marina
1940
Jukna Gaivaldas
1938
Zukauskas Arnas Povilas
1932
Cirtautas Saulius
1931
Bucinskas Lukas
1890
Tuska Rimantas
1890
Jonkus Lukas
1890
Viederis Gediminas
1867
Juksta Karolis
1866
Urbonaviciute Zivile
1865
Vitkevicius Juozas
1860
Salna Aleksandras
1840
Lukosius Rimvydas
1837
Paulauskas Andrius
1826
Butvilaite Berta Reja
1825
Baltrunas Arvydas
1811
Pluta Paulius
1789
Samuolis Mantas
1785
Jankevicius Nedas
1780
Eigminas Kipras
1779
Povilaitis Tomas
1763
Grumadiene Ieva
1762
Semonaviciute Migle
1761
Bisigirskas Paulius
1760
Barkauskas Vilius
1754
Klepeckaite Radvile
1749
Vasiliauskas Domas
1745
Vaskevicius Augustas
1733
Ivanauskas Raimundas
1729
Juknaite Aurelija
1708
Zebelis Rimantas
1689
Meskenaite Rugile
1669
Masikoniene Areta
1650
Bagvilas Lukas
1645
Karpiejus Edvardas
1633
Skripkiunas Benas
1628
Misiuk Emilija
1604
Kriviciute Viktorija
1600
Mickus Benas
1591
Krivicius Donatas
1590
Meskenas Paulius
1569
Koliasnikovas Aironas
1552
Misiuk Karolina
1534
Maciuitis Ignas
1517
Bagdanskis Dangis
1490
Sarauskas Andrius
1489
Venckevicius Justas
1460
Simkunaite Gabija
1458
Fokaite Gabriele
1438
Slikas Deividas
1435
Skietrys Eugenijus
1422
Simaite Meida
1414
Rauckyte Kamile
1355
Plutaite Ausra
1297
Karaliute Vestina
1000
Simas Boleslovas
1000
Cmilis Viktoras
1000
Drevinskas Tomas
1000
Povilaitis Kamilijus
1000
Galeckas Linas
1000
Urbanaviciute Danute
1000
Leckas Rimantas
1000
Variakojis Laimutis
1000
Gabrenas Jonas
1000
Karalius Algirdas
1000
Vaiciulenas Lukas
1000
Dudnikas Motiejus
1000