SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
3.liga D3 2015/16 R5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fedorko Martin
2050
Balazs Attila
2046
Milder Ladislav
2046
Ondo Radoslav
2041
Jurcisin Imrich
2031
Hujo Jozef
2029
Tressa Gerard
2026
Timko Milan
2003
Heinrich Tomas
1998
Heinrich Jan
1998
Dvorsky Stefan
1983
Stec Juraj
1963
Stupak Peter
1957
Paulina Pavol
1953
Kostelnik Peter
1949
Michel Norbert
1933
Husek Zdenek
1920
Butala Stefan
1896
Bodnar Jan
1895
Marcin Marian
1892
Kulcsar Ferencz
1886
Papp Ladislav
1886
Gettvert Vojtech
1885
Valentik Roman
1867
Kontra Miroslav
1864
Jusko Jozef
1864
Levicky Michal
1850
Bodnar Peter
1850
Davidovic Miroslav
1846
Lohyna Miroslav
1832
Fecko Juraj
1831
Zigo Pavol
1828
Vokal Stanislav
1826
Dancejova Katarina
1825
Viszlai Alexander
1824
Kovac Stefan
1818
Hovan Jozef
1816
Lakatos Patrik
1810
Nadzamova Sofia
1808
Miko Tibor
1803
Lanyi Julius
1794
Fecko Frantisek
1777
Hvizdos Stefan
1771
Minda Bohus
1764
Vajo Jozef
1755
Popovic Martin
1748
Miko Erich
1726
Ondo Tomas
1721
Ihnat Marek
1713
Goldberger Pavol
1713
Krajnik Richard
1711
Marko Alex
1708
Kluka Vojtech
1699
Ucekaj Ladislav
1694
Matvija Pavol
1691
Janurik Michal
1690
Rozok Rastislav
1689
Gerasimov Krasimir
1682
Antal Jakub
1670
Vacek Jiri
1667
Lenko Vasil
1653
Petura Samuel
1633
Lenhardt Dusan
1631
Hruska Karol
1629
Stredansky Tibor
1622
Mizik Miroslav
1620
Dubecky Tomas
1612
Varga Lukas
1608
Ucekajova Veronika
1607
Holeczy Igor
1598
Nadzamova Rebeka
1570
Kucik Patrik
1554
Hohos Jan
1549
Andras Anton
1549
Nadzamova Viktoria
1548
Matias Jan
1540
Ihnat Marek
1534
Rusnak Patrik
1529
Hadzala Juraj
1519
Pitlanic Jan
1508
Majirska Karin
1505
Kanassy Martin
1504
Cik Vendelin
1478
Lison Juraj
1469
Kuklinca Jan
1466
Antos Martin
1459
Budinsky Radovan
1457
Duboczi Jozef
1413
Marko Maxim
1401
Polak Marcel
1381
Benko Jozef
1361
Drab Matus
1346
Kotora Marko
1249
Sandor Samuel
1227
Simko Ladislav
1174
Biacko Pavol
1010
Rebres Kevin
1000
Butalova Eva
1000
Pappova Zuzana
1000
Dadej Milan
1000
Suver Emil
1000
Szabo Jozef
1000
Motyka Robert
1000
Tajbos Marian
1000
Sandor Maros
1000
Hajos Ivan
1000
Kostelnik Peter
1000
Carnansky Robert
1000
Tomka Milan
1000
Pandula Blazej
1000
Mazak Patrik
1000
Gajdosova Bernadeta
1000
Timko Gabriel
1000
Mihalik Kamil
1000
Kovac Alexander
1000
Hadzala Jan
1000
Riebesam Norbert
1000
Balazs Gabriel
1000
Ikrenyi Imrich
1000
Berta Milan
1000
Moravec Jozef
1000
Vegso Zsolt
1000
Mihalik Kamil
1000
Tobias Gergo
1000
Pasztor Miroslav
1000
Kondas Jan
1000
Stanko Vincent
1000
Barko Levente
1000