SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Open Mistrovstvi CR v bleskovem sachu ctyrclennych druzstev
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ftacnik Lubomir
2554
Bernasek Jan
2512
Petr Martin
2508
Krejci Jan
2503
Plat Vojtech
2465
Jirovsky Milos
2458
Simacek Pavel
2454
Vokac Marek
2430
Neuman Petr
2428
Jirka Jiri
2421
Konopka Michal
2416
Cerveny Martin
2411
Kraus Tomas
2398
Dolezal Radoslav
2396
Volosin Leon
2395
Pisk Petr
2372
Zvara Petr
2370
Sabol Marian
2366
Priehoda Vitezslav
2365
Sodoma Jan
2337
Svoboda Svatopluk
2323
Jirovsky Pavel
2313
Balin Jan
2306
Kozusek Daniel
2279
Fiala Vaclav
2273
Moravec Michal
2238
Smid Miroslav
2236
Vltavsky Vladimir
2224
Braun Marek
2220
Dubansky Bohuslav
2217
Ralis Petr
2213
Marsalek Zdenek
2212
Seidl Stepan
2211
Danes Jaroslav
2209
Moravec Vit
2206
Blecha Miroslav
2198
Rehurek Lukas
2195
Bures Vit
2187
Krouzel Jaroslav
2167
Richterova Natasa
2165
Polak Benedikt
2161
Duran Tomas
2160
Novak Michal
2158
Bach Markus
2139
Hora Milan
2129
Vokoun Jan
2117
Skoda Martin
2113
Trhal Tomas
2109
Pakosta Miroslav
2106
Stolba Milos
2100
Ptacek Lubos
2098
Korsa Jindrich
2097
Jurek Miroslav
2096
Benes Petr
2094
Cernovsky Jiri
2094
Horak Josef
2089
Balin Kamil
2087
Vala Filip
2086
Seidl Antonin
2081
Wasserbauer Radek
2076
Broucek Tomas
2070
Hosek Martin
2070
Prudek Jiri
2066
Buchcar Tomas
2063
Kupka Frantisek
2062
Prazak Ondrej
2060
Bradac Daniel
2057
Vrkota Milos
2049
Hacha Ales
2046
Dosedel Jiri
2042
Janocko Petr
2039
Duda Antonin
2032
Horinek Karel
2012
Jares Jiri
2003
Buchar Petr
1993
Cozl David
1993
Tovarek Antonin
1991
Kracik Dobroslav
1985
Nadrchal Tomas
1983
Bartonicek Zdenek
1982
Cerny Jakub
1981
Babicka Michal
1979
Zima Jan
1976
Trasak Ondrej
1969
Stanek Stanislav
1969
Sipek Michal
1968
Danek Pavel
1964
Vavra Michal
1958
Petras Milan
1946
Mouryc Tomas
1939
Zakoucka Adela
1935
Tomanek Petr
1934
Papay Jindrich
1924
Vavrinec Tomas
1917
Mazura Tomas
1915
Rehurek Karel
1909
Ricanek Miloslav
1899
Dlouhy David
1897
Jenc Milan
1897
Volf Vladislav
1893
Hinz Frantisek
1891
Ruzna Jindrich
1886
Gombala Marek
1879
Reichel Tomas
1879
Kabelka Ondrej
1873
Jezek Zdenek
1873
Stanek Bohumil
1865
Lamac Stanislav
1841
Sic Vojtech
1833
Bem Miloslav
1832
Hloucal Antonin
1820
Korsa Jiri
1819
Bradac Adam
1805
Hubner Petr
1804
Stanik Michal
1797
Kovar Jindrich
1783
Holata Miroslav
1771
Urban Tomas
1763
Jezek Ludek
1728
Slechta Jan
1727
Machacek Oldrich
1227
Duffek Marek
1000
Tioka Zdenek
1000
Valek Vladislav
1000
Zakoucky Otto
1000
Trejbal Tomas
1000