SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Markos Jan
2570
Sosna Jan
2353
Maslik Miroslav
2339
Lanc Alois
2327
Rohacek Miroslav
2306
Gasa Andrej
2299
Mudrak Josef
2266
Janos Martin
2258
Karas Marek
2247
Sahidi Samir
2242
Duriga Stefan
2232
Jablonicky Martin
2230
Liptak Tomas
2222
Puskar Peter
2221
Kralovic Andrej
2215
Dolnak Michal
FIIT
2214
Valent Ivan
2211
Sosovicka Juraj
2208
Duben Igor
2208
Gabris Ondrej
2206
Jozefek Michal
2195
Macko Miroslav
2193
Jancovic Peter
2191
Kovacocy Pavel
2186
Privara Igor
2185
Turna Stefan
2183
Takacs Laszlo
2182
Kavon Rastislav
2177
Dolnik Attila
2177
Slacky Stanislav
2171
Darazs Zoltan
2170
Cibulka Vladimir
2167
Balogh Peter
2166
Spacek Oliver
2163
Djubek Boris
2161
Dolnik-Domany Zsofia
2159
Drtina Milan
2159
Sosovicka Matej
2158
Nicolini Alexander
2154
Bury Rastislav
2152
Klemanic Emil
2151
Vrbova Niki
2150
Kapusta Petr
2146
Macko Peter
2146
Kimerling Martin
2142
Petrik Stanislav
2134
Sukuba Zdenko
2133
Polacik Igor
2131
Arendas Marek
2128
Bronis Marian
2128
Liptak Dusan
2126
Janos Jozef
2120
Koutny Petr
2118
Oprea Erik
2118
Krajnak Robert
2118
Tepper Frantisek
2117
Jablonicky Frantisek
2117
Cech Dominik
2116
Kohlmann Robert
2116
Machalova Maria
2115
Michal Silvio
2112
Bango Lukas
2111
Petrik Karol
2110
Bednar Jan
2107
Nemsak Denis
2105
Fabry Robert
2103
Szitkey Milan
2101
Stanec Stanislav
2101
Veselsky Jozef
2099
Sekera Branislav
2098
Polasek Filip
2097
Slapak Zdenek
2096
Glodova Erika
2092
Gasa Patrik
2090
Prikler Bruno
2088
Madar Martin
2088
Kovacova Zuzana
2082
Hecko Dusan
2080
Biro Karol
2075
Kolman Richard
2072
Padysak Tomas
2067
Sulek Viliam
2067
Ac Alexander
2066
Kolcak Marek
2066
Janos Ivan
2060
Orosi Peter
2060
Mikulas Dusan
2060
Hudacek Josef
2059
Lintner Igor
2058
Sturc Jan
2058
Jakubec Milan
2054
Partys Petr
2053
Hudec Jan
2052
Cambel Vladimir
2049
Szollos Ondrej
2048
Novacek Vladimir
2045
Gazi Mikulas
2044
Puchart Vladimir
2034
Lukac Tomas
2033
Horecky Peter
2031
Mandak Miroslav
2028
Sturc Gustav
2024
Petreje Juraj
2024
Kalmar Tamas
2021
Hartl Jan
2018
Stetina Erik
2014
Nemeckay Rastislav
2014
Magyar Frantisek
2013
Marosi Csaba
2013
Ivan Imrich
2007
Meszaros Lorant
2006
Bednar Miroslav
2003
Kuna Vladimir
2003
Kolenak Matus
1999
Vrtiakova Anna
1997
Pericka Tomas
1996
Vimmer Michal
1994
Sklars Tomas
1993
Sturdik Igor
1990
Breja Stanislav
1989
Hecht Tomas
1988
Helbich Branislav
1986
Briestenska Andrea
1984
Szitasi Jan
1981
Bukovsky Milan
1978
Povysil Peter
1978
Goga Frantisek
1975
Vrba Michal
1973
Syrovy Ivan
1972
Faltan Peter
1972
Kozinka Roman
1972
Mackovic Matus
1966
Kebis Milos
1966
Diviak Rastislav
1964
Mosny Jaroslav
1964
Doucha Ludvig
1963
Berger Patrik
1961
Kajan Milan
1961
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1956
Ondercin Martin
1950
Hurban Martin
1948
Vegh Vince
1946
Danada Ondrej
1944
Isa Vlastimil
1939
Lobodas Andrej
1938
Hulla Stanislav
1938
Kassovic Jaroslav
1937
Srna Jan
1937
Ocko Martin
1936
Kosegi Marek
1922
Zdrazil Bohumir
1921
Vepy Ivan
1920
Tomanek Rafael
1919
Londin Martin
1918
Ochrana Ladislav
1917
Vogl Zdenek
1907
Lukacova Veronika
1904
Badura Peter
1899
Fekete Robert
1894
Lopatievov Alexander
1893
Zacik Anton
1893
Arpa Zoltan
1884
Suchansky Jakub
1883
Capanda Jan
1876
Sobek Michal
1875
Harastova Viera
1872
Jelenciak Jozef
1870
Bahna Jan
1867
Skapik Branislav
1866
Zarecky Eduard
1864
Kucera Michal
1859
Krist Milan
1857
Zitniak Jozef
1856
Mackovic Miroslav
1856
Machalec Vladimir
1845
Hagara Vladimir
1844
Mrkvik Jan
1843
Klimes Milan
1842
Szekely Stefan
1842
Lezovic Maros
1841
Kubik Peter
1831
Pagac Robert
1827
Hrubsa Marian
1827
Both Lajos
1824
Holicky Miroslav
1823
Mikulasek Viktor
1822
Sosovicka Jakub
1819
Bango Dominik
1813
Munk Lubomir
1810
Kukan Michal
1808
Diviak Rudolf
1802
Jurcak Marian
1802
Ollos Ladislav
1801
Rathousky Karol
1800
Petrigacova Daniela
1794
Krupa Miroslav
1794
Sosovicka Vladimir
1794
Zetocha Adrian
1791
Gajarsky Julius
1791
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1790
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo
1786
Pericka Pavol
1781
Bochnicka Vladimir
1771
Zacka Ladislav
1759
Kosnac Patrik
1753
Silhar Martin
1752
Planka Peter
1749
Juhaniak Lubomir
1742
Bukovcak Jaroslav
1729
Zlamal Marek
1727
Mezei Tibor
1725
Vadila Ondrej
1705
Kozinka Jan
1705
Bartos Bohumil
1701
Antalek Rudolf
1700
Dobis Pavol
1700
Jarabek Milan
1698
Ulehla Jakub
1681
Gzib David
1653
Lelkes Bela
1637
Kostial Jan
1629